Results from Rhythm 2013 - Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
2  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
3  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
4  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Anastasiya Parakhnich Russia
5  German Zernov & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
6  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
8  Artem Sviryukov & Diana Lantrat Russia
9  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russia
10  Nikita Titov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
11  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
12  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
12  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
15  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Frolkina Russia
16  Timur Abdullaev & Anna Loginova Russia
16  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
18  Evgeni Smirnov & Alina Ivanova Russia
19  Sergey Tebin & Polina Kapula Russia
20  Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
21  Nikita Myshev & Anna Burina Russia
21  Nikita Znamenschikov & Kristina Udartseva Russia
23  Daniil Shinkarenko & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
24  Vladimir Yudin & Sofya Krushinskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
25  Aleksandr Babushkin & Polina Belkina Russia
25  Artem Zasmolin & Olga Shelkova Russia
28  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
29  Sergey Pukhov & Yana Surkont Russia
29  Daniil Shinkov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
29  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
29  Ilya Zonov & Vlada Mishina Russia
33  Danil Grishaev & Darya Gulina Russia
33  Alexandr Ksenofontov & Darya Abramova Russia
35  Klinton Kejd Korder & Aleksandra Medvedeva Russia
36  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
37  Nikita Glazkov & Kristina Sukhova Russia
37  Ilya Kuzin & Elvira Kolesnikova Russia
37  Mikhail Savinov & Lyubov Vaskova Russia
37  Viktor Spiridonov & Alina Bulanova Russia
41  Dmitriy Savushkin & Mariya Gracheva Russia
42  Oleg Belykh & Aleksandra Chernykh Russia
42  Nikita Denisov & Sofya Verigina Russia
42  Maksim Komolov & Vera Panevkina Russia
42  Vladislav Volobuev & Kristina Minakova Russia
46  Andrej Makarov & Lidiya Sboeva Russia
47  Kirill Bakhmetev & Darya Chebotareva Russia
47  Viktor Deev & Alina Ageeva Russia

Round 1 (top 83)

49  Pavel Dozorov & Polina Naumova Russia
49  Nikita Kyashkin & Violeta Ahmedova Russia
49  Dmitri Smirnov & Diana Glitnyak Russia
52  Evgeniy Revtov & Polina Gridneva Russia
53  Ilya Gordeev & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
53  Leonid Gubin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
53  Kirill Puzanov & Ekaterina Popova Russia
56  Grigoriy Belyaev & Mariya Krasheninnikova Russia
56  Maksim Kirsa & Aleksandra Demchenko Russia
58  Zakhar Silyutin & Kseniya Kotova Russia
59  Igor Pomorov & Evgeniya Nikitina Russia
60  Kirill Yashin & Olesya Garanina Russia
61  Artem Belyakov & Tatyana Petrenko Russia
61  Dmitriy Kalyaganov & Valeriya Shiryaeva Russia
63  Konstantin Sokolov & Darya Evdokimova Russia
63  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite Russia
65  Vladislav Poludennyy & Anzhelika Barabanova Russia
66  Nikita Sayganov & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
67  Artem Kobzev & Darya Sovach Russia
67  Denis Konstantinov & Irina Gorbatenko Russia
69  Evgeniy Karapuzov & Alina Panfilova Russia
69  Rem Podgornov & Yana Matrosova Russia
71  Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Khokhryakova Russia
72  Vladimir Semin & Olga Yurlova Russia
73  Andrey Antonyuk & Darya Kalugina Russia
74  Semen Demenev & Anastasiya Matveeva Russia
74  Valentin Novikov & Kristina Yatsenko Russia
74  Ivan Rodionov & Darya Troshina Russia
77  Egor Kireev & Ekaterina Kotlyarova Russia
77  Dmitriy Tarasov & Kseniya Kulikova Russia
79  Ilya Nikishev & Anastasiya Mozhaeva Russia
79  Nikita Pupkov & Mariya Nefedova Russia
79  Denis Zabortsev & Mayya Larina Russia
82  Andrey Metel & Angelina Zhilenkova Russia
83  Kirill Zuykov & Darya Gordeeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}