Results from Rhythm 2013 - Juvenile II Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

Juvenile II Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina Russia
2  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
3  Amir Khaggi & Kseniya Travnikova Russia
4  Aleksandr Sitchikhin & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
5  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia
6  Valeriy Zharkov & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Shemerda & Olga Zamilatskaya Russia
8  Gor Shirinyan & Diana Khmelnitskaya Russia
9  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova Russia
10  Nikolay Kozyrev & Lina Trishkina Russia
11  Mikhail Kuzmin & Kseniya Karpova Russia
12  Matvej Sizëmov & Alina Yuhtarova Russia
13  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Bogdan Belavich & Polina Polyakova Russia
15  Ilya Polyakov & Diana Berezenkova Russia
15  Arseniy Semenov & Mariya Kunakova Russia
17  Nikita Streh & Anastasiya Stebletsova Russia
18  Egor Panteleev & Nadezhda Vasileva Russia
18  Danil Stolyarov & Kseniya Voronova Russia
20  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
20  Artemiy Maruschak & Anastasiya Markova Russia
20  Artem Maslyuk & Tatyana Pryadko Russia
23  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
24  Aleksandr Somonov & Darya Chernyh Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Nikolay Ivanov & Evelina Zhagrina Russia
25  Nikita Naumkin & Margarita Karaseva Russia
25  Yaroslav Solodov & Valeriya Podgornova Russia
28  Egor Korolkov & Alena Tyurina Russia
29  Vladislav Andrianov & Ekaterina Vinogradova Russia
29  Anton Parfenov & Mariya Slobodchik Russia
31  Andrej Kononenko & Alisa Kononenko Russia
31  Anton Rubashanov & Polina Strahova Russia
33  Denis Kruts & Elizaveta Mihajlova Russia
34  Vyacheslav Yusupov & Anna Ivanova Russia
35  Vladislav Fedin & Diana Salikova Russia
36  Kirill Krasnov & Elizaveta Prasolova Russia
37  Leonid Amosov & Ekaterina Radchenko Russia
38  Yaroslav Markov & Darya Vorontsova Russia
38  Mikhail Matveev & Elvira Eremina Russia
40  Artem Tretyakov & Olga Naumova Russia
40  Mihail Vinokurov & Anna Garina Russia
42  Ilya Mironov & Marina Isakova Russia
43  Danila Morozov & Arina Bortnikova Russia
44  Evgenij Charikov & Alina Trunilova Unknown
44  Ivan Kononov & Anna Obidina Russia
46  Egor Shupikov & Natalya Kolosova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}