Results from Rhythm 2013 - RS Amateur Open Latin Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

RS Amateur Open Latin Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Nikita Lipen & Polina Mineeva Russia
2  Ivan Ivanov & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
3  Farit Shafigullin & Natalya Ivanova Russia
4  Valentin Kaydalov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
5  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
6  Danil Chuchuk & Darya Lisovskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Kurbatov & Karina Nesterkina Russia
8  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
9  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
10  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Russia
11  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Olga Khrebtova Russia
12  Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
14  Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
15  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
16  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
16  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Elizaveta Zhmakina Russia
18  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
18  Oleg Shveycer & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
20  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Mariya Golovleva Russia
20  Evgeniy Komarov & Arina Babikyan Russia
22  Ivan Petov & Karina Tagirova Russia
22  Vladislav Shatyy & Darya Matyunina Russia
24  Andrey Knyazev & Irina Yudina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Artemiy Schennikov & Sofya Titova Russia
25  Andrey Sviridov & Darya Egorova Russia
27  Dmitriy Blinov & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
28  Pavel Gitelman & Irina Firsova Russia
28  Khariton Nagornov & Mariya Sizemova Russia
28  Sergey Vlasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
28  Vladimir Volf & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
32  Ilya Kostyunin & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
33  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
33  Vyacheslav Mekhantev & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
35  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
36  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
37  Georgiy Koshechkin & Vlada Kabanevskaya Russia
38  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
38  Kirill Volkov & Veronika Burgardt Poland
40  Roman Vasilev & Elena Prodaschuk Russia
41  Pavel Starostin & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
41  Sergey Stepantsev & Irina Oleynik Russia
43  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
43  Denis Vakhrushev & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
45  Pavel Ufandeev & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
46  Dmitriy Murashkin & Ekaterina Gultseva Russia
47  Nikita Kuzin & Ekaterina Kuleshova Russia
48  Artemiy Zherdev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia

Round 2 (top 94)

49  Roman Kotovschikov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia
49  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Natalya Elina Russia
51  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
51  Artem Kopylov & Anna Lopatina Russia
51  Maksim Zmeev & Tatyana Voteva Russia
54  Nikolay Dikanov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
54  Nikita Donets & Darya Antyufeva Russia
54  German Evsyukov & Anna Privalova Russia
54  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
58  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
58  Ilya Nepochatykh & Marina Razinkova Russia
58  Aleksandr Shepelev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
61  Sergey Vostrikov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
62  Ilya Firulev & Darya Kopp Russia
62  Vyacheslav Silionov & Evgeniya Kalugina Russia
64  Dmitriy Alekseev & Elizaveta Krivonogova Russia
64  Ilya Filimonov & Diana Ermolenko Russia
64  Denis Utekhin & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
67  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
67  Aleksandr Bocharov & Alina Glagoleva Russia
67  Dmitriy Maslov & Evgeniya Manukovskaya Russia
67  Nikolay Matskevich & Anastasiya Shchekina Russia
71  German Natsvlishvili & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
71  Yaroslav Sidorov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
73  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anastasiya Nagornaya Russia
73  Vladislav Valuev & Polina Petryagina Russia
75  Kirill Selivanov & Anastasiya Aleshina Russia
75  Igor Zaytsev & Elizaveta Bobrova Russia
77  Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
77  Nikolai Bragin & Anastasiya Kozhurova Russia
77  Vladislav Komshin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
77  Nikita Kozyrev & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
77  Andrey Somsin & Zhasmin Yakub Russia
82  Vasili Shaplyko & Tatyana Oborina Russia
82  Stas Smirnov & Marina Pershina Russia
84  Egor Shmidt & Natalya Belozerova Russia
84  Evgeniy Tatarinov & Karina Korepanova Russia
86  Anton Gladyshev & Anna Komarova Russia
86  Ivan Klimovskiy & Elizaveta Prodan Russia
86  Evgeniy Lebedinskiy & Anna Bronnikova Russia
89  Maksim Kalinin & Mariya Volchenkova Russia
89  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
91  Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
92  Mikhail Sergeev & Viktoriya Bardadym Russia
93  Denis Boyko & Darya Demchenko Russia
94  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russia

Round 1 (top 136)

95  Andrej Dolomanov & Arizh Ali Russia
95  Robert Laukart & Alina Shabanova Russia
95  Semen Matveev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
95  Ylya Polovynkyn & Maryya Starovoytova Russia
95  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
95  Maksim Smirnov & Margarita Sheshneva Russia
101  Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
102  Aleksandr Barulin & Polina Vakulenko Russia
102  Aleksey Gladilin & Elena Antonova Russia
102  Sergey Sukhanov & Tatyana Sukhanova Russia
102  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
106  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Violetta Makarova Russia
106  Petr Kuzovkin & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
108  Roman Fedorov & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
108  Vitaliy Safronov & Evgenia Chernobaeva Russia
108  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
111  Sergey Razumov & Vera Duganova Russia
112  Dmitriy Voskin & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
112  Dmitriy Yakushev & Olga Dmitrieva Russia
114  Artur Gildebrant & Ekaterina Alenina Russia
115  Maksym Prokofev & Valeriya Antonyuk Russia
116  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
117  Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Hrobostova Russia
117  Anton Burkalev & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
119  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
120  Vladislav Bogachev & Elizaveta Deryugina Russia
121  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
121  Aleksey Smirnov & Aleksandra Moskaleva Russia
123  Pavel Zhivotov & Irina Barinova Russia
124  Leonid Bobkov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
125  Ivan Afanasev & Elizaveta Dmitryaycheva Russia
125  Valentin Mihalkin & Natalya Ponomareva Russia
127  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Russia
128  Aleksey Drutsa & Anastasiya Pekusheva Russia
128  Mikhail Piterskiy & Darya Litvin Russia
128  Roman Sosman & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russia
131  Nikita Urchev & Elvira Kutusheva Russia
131  Vyacheslav Yurov & Anna Zimina Russia
133  Ivan Aleksandrov & Irina Myrzina Russia
133  Alexey Butin & Olga Senatorova Russia
135  Evgenij Rajkov & Svetlana Rajkova Russia
136  Aleksey Stepanenko & Natalya Stepanenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}