Results from Rhythm 2013 - RS Amateur Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

RS Amateur Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
2  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Russia
3  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
4  Artemiy Schennikov & Sofya Titova Russia
5  Nikita Lipen & Polina Mineeva Russia
6  Andrey Knizel & Sofya Berezina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
8  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
9  Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
10  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russia
10  Aleksey Palyutin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
12  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Angelina Stolyarova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vadim Golovchanov & Ksenya Vorobeva Russia
14  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
15  Ilya Voytovich & Anastasiya Aksenova Russia
16  Ilya Ivanov & Arina Zhukova Russia
16  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
18  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
19  Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
20  Aleksey Bykov & Dina Bykova Russia
21  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
22  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
23  Dmitriy Alekseev & Elizaveta Krivonogova Russia
24  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
25  Igor Smirnov & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
27  Boris Sorokin & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
28  Artem Makarov & Darya Gustova Russia
28  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Panferova Russia
28  Egor Yurkevich & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
31  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
32  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
33  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
34  Ilya Tsishnatti & Darya Yatmanova Russia
35  Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
36  Sergey Zheleznov & Elizaveta Tikhonova Russia
37  Andrej Dolomanov & Arizh Ali Russia
37  Mark Popovichenko & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
39  Nikita Kozyrev & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
39  Denis Raev & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
39  Igor Zaytsev & Elizaveta Bobrova Russia
42  Dmitriy Tolchenov & Alena Cherednikova Russia
43  Evgeniy Komarov & Arina Babikyan Russia
44  Maksym Prokofev & Valeriya Antonyuk Russia
44  Yaroslav Sidorov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
46  Denis Spiridonov & Veronika Evdolyuk Russia
47  Aleksej Laptev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
48  Mikhail Sergeev & Viktoriya Bardadym Russia

Round 1 (top 87)

49  Aleksey Babushkin & Darya Petrova Russia
49  Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
51  Artem Ivanov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
51  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
53  Kirill Shkodkin & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
53  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
53  Andrey Uralov & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
56  Semen Matveev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
57  Vladimir Volf & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
58  Artem Shabalov & Alina Rivkind Russia
59  Dmitriy Murashkin & Ekaterina Gultseva Russia
59  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
61  Maksim Smirnov & Margarita Sheshneva Russia
61  Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
63  Robert Laukart & Alina Shabanova Russia
63  Daniil Ossipov & Elizaveta Shunina Russia
63  Ylya Polovynkyn & Maryya Starovoytova Russia
66  Pavel Ufandeev & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
67  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
68  Ivan Klimovskiy & Elizaveta Prodan Russia
68  Vladislav Samarskiy & Anna Prokhortseva Russia
68  Yuriy Telegin & Yuliya Golubeva Russia
71  Sergey Efremov & Alevtina Popova Russia
71  Vladimir Mirzaev & Anna Shengeliya Russia
73  Oleg Panteleev & Mariya Erokhina Russia
73  Alexey Silin & Anastasiya Silina (aka Kiseleva) Russia
75  Aleksey Aksenov & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
76  Egor Shmidt & Natalya Belozerova Russia
77  Vitaliy Balakirev & Mariya Shchelkunova Russia
77  Kirill Novoselskiy & Kristina Molchanova Russia
79  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
80  Aleksey Shabanov & Darya Skupnova Russia
80  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
82  Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
83  Andrej Ivanov & Polina Nakostik Russia
83  Roman Sosman & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russia
85  Aleksey Unschikov & Oksana Rogova Russia
86  Mikhail Sokolovskiy & Viktoriya Gritsenko Russia
87  Denis Perepelkin & Svetlana Klimacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}