Results from Rhythm 2013 - Youth Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

Youth Open Standard Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Russia
2  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
3  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
4  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
5  Ivan Kuninets & Elina Sogoyan Russia
6  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
8  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
8  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
10  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Olga Khrebtova Russia
10  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
12  Daniil Dolgushin & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
12  Artemiy Schennikov & Sofya Titova Russia
14  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Anton Miryasov & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
15  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
17  Evgeniy Igumnov & Polina Korotkova Russia
18  Valentin Kaydalov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
18  Nikita Lipen & Polina Mineeva Russia
18  Dmitriy Stashko & Kristina Shopina Russia
21  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russia
22  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
23  Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
24  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Ilya Tsishnatti & Darya Yatmanova Russia
26  Ilya Voytovich & Anastasiya Aksenova Russia
27  Denis Raev & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
28  Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
29  Pavel Starostin & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
30  Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
31  Ilya Ivanov & Arina Zhukova Russia
32  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
32  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Russia
34  Aleksandr Barulin & Polina Vakulenko Russia
35  Nikita Laptev & Mariya Turgeneva Russia
35  Maksym Prokofev & Valeriya Antonyuk Russia
37  Anton Burkalev & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
38  Egor Yurkevich & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
39  Denis Vakhrushev & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
39  Vladimir Volf & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
39  Aleksandr Zibanov & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
42  Mark Popovichenko & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
43  German Evsyukov & Anna Privalova Russia
44  Andrey Uralov & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
45  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
45  Mikhail Sergeev & Viktoriya Bardadym Russia
47  Roman Chechetkin & Varvara Stradina Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

48  Ivan Afanasev & Elizaveta Dmitryaycheva Russia
48  Denis Boyko & Darya Demchenko Russia
48  Daniil Ossipov & Elizaveta Shunina Russia
51  Vladislav Mukhin & Elizaveta Polshikova Russia
52  Dmitriy Voskin & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
53  Semen Matveev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
53  Artem Shabalov & Alina Rivkind Russia
53  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
53  Igor Zaytsev & Elizaveta Bobrova Russia
57  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Violetta Makarova Russia
58  Pavel Zhivotov & Irina Barinova Russia
59  Robert Laukart & Alina Shabanova Russia
60  Roman Sosman & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russia
61  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}