Results from Ritm 2003 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 06 December 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2003
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 December 2003

Junior II Latin Saturday, 06 December 2003

Final

1  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
2  Roman Rastorguev & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
3  Bulat Khalikov & Ksenia Rusaleeva Russia
4  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
5  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
6  Valentin Savin & Daria Antsyferova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yan Diordiev & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
7  Igor Gorokhov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
9  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
10  Vasiliy Safronov & Mariya Brilka Russia
11  Ilia Lagutenko & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
12  Pavel Kalashnik & Darya Khoroshilova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vassili Delovov & Katerina Dorozhkina Russia
14  Andrei Badaev & Yulia But Russia
15  Ilya Rubtsov & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
16  Andrey Karpov & Yana Popova Russia
16  Denis Zlenko & Anzhelika Shayslamova Russia
18  Anton Teplykh & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
19  Artur Illarionov & Margarita Tikhonova Russia
20  Ilya Rotar & Tatyana Arutyunyants Russia
20  Aleksey Voevodin & Yuliya Zaytseva Russia
22  Nikita Smirnov & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
23  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
24  Evgeniy Agapov & Ekaterina Trifonova Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Evgeniy Nasonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
26  Ivan Shtakelberg & Darya Kovaleva Russia
27  Gleb Borodin & Darya Kachan Russia
27  Artem Kuchev & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
29  Aleksey Kim & Anna Shadrina Russia
29  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
31  Artem Karsunkin & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
31  Pavel Suchkov & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
34  Aleksey Boychenko & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
34  Sergey Chernykh & Irina Elchaninova Russia
34  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
37  Ilya Serebryakov & Olga Khotko Russia
38  Mikhail Glazkov & Darya Salmina Russia
38  Ruslan Takhirov & Alena Brizhataya Russia
40  Dmitriy Vikulin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
42  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Alena Krushanova Russia
43  Mark Belopolskikh & Alisa Valova Russia
44  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
45  Aleksandr Fedotov & Anna Selivanova Russia
45  Anton Kuznetsov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}