Results from Ritm 2004 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 27 November 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 November 2004

Amateur Standard Saturday, 27 November 2004

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
3  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
4  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
6  Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova Russia
7  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
9  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
10  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
11  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
12  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
13  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
14  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
15  Sergei Leonov & Marina Aleshina Russia
17  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
18  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Russia
19  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
20  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
21  Ivan Lebedev & Irina Kurbatova Russia
22  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
22  Evgeniy Sokolov & Olga Tarassova Russia
24  Lev Sidelnikov & Olga Kim Russia
25  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
25  Alexei Seredin & Elena Mukhina Russia
27  Andrei Trofimov & Tatiana Novozhilova Russia
28  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia

Round 1 (top 55)

29  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
30  Vladimir Lopatin & Marina Simonova Russia
31  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
32  Pavel Lebedev & Ekaterina Kolesnikova Russia
33  Sergei Belozerov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
34  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Marina Bgantsova Russia
34  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
34  Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova Russia
37  Roman Siniuchkov & Margarita Siniuchkova Russia
38  Konstantin Kliuchnikov & Alla Eremina Russia
38  Yaroslav Sekistov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
40  Anatoli Arsiri & Ekaterina Shlynchak Russia
40  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
40  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
43  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
43  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
45  Oleg Murzov & Aleksandra Alekseeva Russia
45  Dmitri Zhilinski & Maria Makhlina Russia
47  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
47  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
47  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
50  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
51  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
51  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
51  Aleksandr Samoylov & Karolina Lepis Russia
51  Pavel Zhukov & Vika Nemchenko Russia
55  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}