Results from Ritm 2004 - Youth Latin Saturday, 27 November 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 27 November 2004

Youth Latin Saturday, 27 November 2004

Final

1  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Alina Imrekova Russia
2  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
3  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Bokareva Russia
4  Vladislav Platitsyn & Yulia Goloborodko Russia
5  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
6  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
8  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
9  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
10  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russia
11  Igor Gorokhov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
12  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
13  Vasiliy Komarov & Alisa Lobanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
14  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
16  Sergey Maksyuta & Ekaterina Shutova Russia
16  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
18  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yulia Maksimova Russia
19  Roman Kuzmin & Julia Samarina Russia
20  Egor Schiriy & Polina Kosterina Russia
21  Pavel Suchkov & Tamara Prochnova Russia
22  Aleksey Boychenko & Zalina Esenova Russia
23  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
24  Evgeniy Bykovskiy & Irina Skornyakova Russia
25  Evgeniy Visloukhov & Anna Bessarabova Russia
26  Stanislav Klyukov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia

Round 1 (top 51)

27  Artem Semerenko & Anna Mischenko Russia
28  Aleksey Panteleev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
29  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
29  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
31  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alexandra Demina Russia
31  Aleksey Efremenko & Elena Terkulova Russia
31  Nikolay Spirin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
31  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Aleshina Russia
35  Vadim Soklakov & Iulia Osinova Russia
36  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
37  Ruslan Bryalin & Yuliya Masyuk Russia
38  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
38  Kirill Trishankov & Inna Tolkacheva Russia
40  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Russia
41  Pavel Katunin & Alisa Krasnova Russia
41  Konstantin Parshin & Darya Nischetenko Russia
43  Evgeni Kosyrev & Yulia Shestakova Russia
44  Dmitriy Gladilin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
45  Roman Alekseev & Olesya Alekseeva Russia
45  Aleksey Birman & Darya Pavlova Russia
45  Eduard Khayrulin & Diana Khayrulina Russia
48  Georgiy Kazakov & Kamilla Vakhitova Russia
48  Stanislav Kondalov & Ekaterina Chervyakova Russia
50  Evgeniy Borisov & Ekaterina Khovanskaya Russia
50  Petr Korotkov & Marina Karpunichkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}