Results from Ritm 2005 - Youth Standard Saturday, 26 November 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 26 November 2005

Youth Standard Saturday, 26 November 2005

Final

1  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Andrey Sirbu & Olga Muravskaya Russia
4  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
5  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
6  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
8  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Mariya Ignatenko Russia
9  Aleksandr Gorelov & Viktoria Pyatilova Russia
10  Ilya Davydov & Mariya Patratiy Russia
11  Anton Shumov & Anastasia Popova Russia
12  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
14  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
15  Ruslan Takhirov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
16  Viktor Kurenkov & Aleksandra Breus Russia
17  Igor Gorokhov & Marina Bevz Russia
17  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
19  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
20  Andrei Badaev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
21  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
22  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russia
23  Aleksander Dorofeev & Anna Parkhomenko Russia
23  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Anastasia Veslova Russia

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
26  Aleksey Bredikhin & Anna Loseva Russia
27  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
28  Vladimir Bukharov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
28  Timur Valiakchmetov & Kseniya Chudakova Russia
30  Alexander Bezzubov & Valeriya Voronova Russia
31  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia
32  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
33  Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia
34  Pavel Miroshnichenko & Olga Ryabova Russia
34  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
36  Aleksandr Abramov & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
36  Igor Nesterov & Kseniya Garina Russia
38  Maksim Eliseev & Anastasiya Evstifeeva Russia
39  Alexei Triakin & Olga Ivanova Russia
40  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
40  Nikolay Spirin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
42  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
43  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
44  Georgiy Dikarev & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
44  Pavel Ryssin & Alina Bazazhina Russia
44  Aleksey Yudkin & Liya Sirazieva Russia
47  Yuriy Zataev & Natalya Zeder Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

48  Roman Sharov & Ekaterina Zakalashnyuk Russia
48  Ilia Tkachenko & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
50  Andrey Abramov & Galina Zvereva Russia
50  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
50  Sergey Tredubov & Yuliya Kaprielova Russia
53  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Marina Kashkina Russia
54  Andrey Gosudarev & Alina Zinoveva Russia
54  Aleksey Lysenko & Elena Yashina Russia
54  Nikita Moiseev & Viktoriya Chesnokova Russia
57  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
57  Sergei Potapov & Yana Tsyganova Russia
59  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Elizaveta Sadovskaya Russia
60  Pavel Tokmeninov & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
61  Mikhail Ivanov & Irina Sokolova Russia
62  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}