Results from Ritm 2006 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 25 November 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 25 November 2006

Amateur Standard Saturday, 25 November 2006

Final

1  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
2  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
3  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
4  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
5  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
6  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Slovakia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
7  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
9  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
10  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
11  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
12  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
13  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
15  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
16  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
17  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
18  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Guschina Russia
19  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
20  Timofei Bavinov & Olesia Kargina Russia
21  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
21  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
21  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
24  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
26  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
27  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
28  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
28  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
30  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
30  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
32  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
32  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
32  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
35  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
35  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
35  Nikolai Romanov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
38  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Alena Cherkashina Russia
38  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
40  Igor Nesterov & Kseniya Garina Russia
41  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
41  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
43  Mikhail Volkov & Natalya Sazhina Russia
44  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russia
45  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
45  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
47  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
48  Andrey Levitskiy & Lyubov Malchinova Russia

Round 1 (top 77)

49  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
50  Andrei Popov & Olga Priamilova Russia
51  Juri Stefanskiy & Alla Eremina Russia
52  Alexandr Maniasev & Elena Boldyreva Russia
52  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
54  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
55  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
55  Mikhail Skripalenko & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
57  Denis Kulagin & Tamara Sorokina Russia
58  Aleksey Chadin & Anna Kozina Russia
58  Stanislav Pavlov & Nataly Solyar Russia
60  Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
61  Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
61  Andrey Shmatov & Liliana Baeva Russia
63  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
64  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia
65  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
65  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
65  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
68  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
68  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
70  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
70  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
72  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
72  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
74  Aleksandr Emelin & Tatyana Konivets Russia
74  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
74  Anton Talipov & Darya Gerasimova Russia
77  Eduard Sagitov & Ekaterina Sagitova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}