Results from Ritm 2006 - Youth Latin Saturday, 25 November 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 25 November 2006

Youth Latin Saturday, 25 November 2006

Final

1  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
2  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
4  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russia
5  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
6  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgia
8  Nikolay Fanagin & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
9  Dmitry Vasin & Mariya Manyakina Russia
10  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Anna Buglova Russia
11  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Rygalina Russia
12  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
14  Evgeniy Chigirev & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
15  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
16  Artem Bazorov & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
17  Andrey Podlesnykh & Oksana Pavlenok Russia
18  Vasiliy Ivanov & Ekaterina Degtiareva Russia
19  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
19  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
21  Ivan Kuznetsov & Alina Vakhner Russia
21  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Shmorina Russia
23  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
24  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
26  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
26  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
28  Ruslan Umyarov & Vasilisa Gaykalova Russia
29  Igor Ananiev & Darya Lugareva Russia
30  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
30  Aleksey Zhiganov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
32  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
32  Maksim Istomin & Yuliya Posysoeva Russia
34  Mikhail Bubis & Anna Kopeykina Russia
34  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Darya Fomina Russia
36  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
37  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
38  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
39  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
39  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
39  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
42  Kirill Chernyaev & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
43  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
44  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
44  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
46  Artur Maretskiy & Alena Baturina Russia
46  Kirill Valuev & Anastasiya Cherkalina Russia
48  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Maksim Ivochkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
50  Pavel Tkachenko & Olesya Zavyalova Russia
51  Yuriy Cherkunov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
52  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Lazareva Russia
53  Artem Karsunkin & Mariya Morozova Russia
54  Ilya Gorlov & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
55  Sergey Bystrov & Valentina Babich Russia
56  Ivan Lavrin & Natalya Kutyavina Russia
56  Ivan Shnygin & Elena Chernykh Russia
58  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
58  Anton Makarovski & Kristina Agadzhanyan Russia
60  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
61  Ivan Tiuviakov & Elena Smagina Russia
62  Mikhail Bolychev & Yuliya Guschina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}