Results from Ritm 2008 - Amateur Open Latin Saturday, 29 November 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 29 November 2008

Amateur Open Latin Saturday, 29 November 2008

Final

1  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italy
2  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
3  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
4  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
5  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
6  Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
8  Bulat Khalikov & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
9  Pavel Ivanov & Anna Gudyno Russia
10  Sergiy Kvashyn & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
11  Maxim Kochura & Olga Samishkina Russia
12  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
12  Sergey Sokhnenko & Daria Mokhova Russia
14  Igor Gorokhov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitry Khudyakov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
16  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
17  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
17  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
19  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
20  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
21  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
22  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
23  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
24  Vitaliy Didenko & Marina Zykova Russia
24  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
27  Vasiliy Komarov & Olga Shestakova Russia
27  Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Russia
29  Anton Aldaev & Maya Kazakova Russia
29  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
31  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
31  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
31  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
31  Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina Russia
31  Roman Vasilev & Ksenia Kamintseva Russia
36  Dmitriy Belov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
36  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia
38  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
38  Mikhail Kudryashov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
38  Pavel Silantev & Yana Pyzhova Russia
38  Aleksey Yudkin & Daria Eremenko Russia
42  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
43  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
43  Denis Tyagunov & Ekaterina Chuykova Russia
45  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
46  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
47  Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
48  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
48  Mikhail Zhebelev & Olga Bragina Russia
50  Artem Merkulov & Yulia Morozova Russia

Round 1 (top 100)

51  Vladimir Efremov & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
51  Artem Klimenov & Elena Gunina Russia
51  Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
51  Andrey Stadnichenko & Valeria Ivanenko Russia
55  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
56  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova Russia
56  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
58  Kirill Chernyaev & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
58  Denis Popov & Irina Chernova Russia
60  Roman Kuzmin & Julia Samarina Russia
60  Artem Mikhaylov & Anna Buvina Russia
62  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
63  Pavel Katunin & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
64  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
65  Igor Sannikov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
66  Genadi Mikhailov & Anna Stepanova Russia
66  Vadim Pavlenko & Darya Khrisanfova Russia
68  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
69  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
69  Vladimir Kopylov & Ekaterina Chernysheva Russia
71  Igor Cheldiev & Alina Fedorenko Russia
72  Artur Pankov & Yana Ponomareva Russia
72  Vadim Volkov & Nona Gognadze Russia
74  Ruslan Akolupin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
75  Kirill Zapolev & Natalya Marinoshenko Russia
76  Mikhail Radionov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
77  Dmitriy Bakharev & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
77  Nikita Yurganov & Natalya Bibikova Russia
79  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
79  Vladimir Dolotov & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
79  Ivan Ponomarev & Kseniya Popova Russia
82  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
83  Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
84  Albert Ishmurzin & Yana Vasileva Russia
85  Alexandr Druzhenkov & Elena Vorobieva Russia
85  Nikolai Novikov & Anastasia Liapina Russia
87  Serguei Makarov & Svetlana Karpova Russia
88  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
89  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
89  Maksim Petrochenkov & Polina Smirnova Russia
91  Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
91  Nikolay Belkin & Alesia Zaika Russia
91  Sergey Filatov & Margarita Nikolaeva Russia
91  Sergey Mekhov & Svetlana Vovchenko Russia
91  Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
91  Igor Rudakov & Irena Titova Russia
91  Vladimir Seleznev & Tatiana Artemova Russia
98  Aleksandr Loginov & Svetlana Fominskaya Russia
98  Sergey Mikhaylov & Ekaterina Simonova Russia
100  Artem Kozhedub & Valentina Raskina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}