Results from Rossiya 2012 - Russian Junior 1 Standard Tuesday, 01 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rossiya 2012
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod Monday, 30 April 2012

Russian Junior 1 Standard Tuesday, 01 May 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
5  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
6  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Damir Khayrullin & Diana Sattarova Russia
8  [22] Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
9  [20] Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
9  [20] German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
11  [15] Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia
12  [12] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
13  [9] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [27] Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
15  [26] Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
16  [25] Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
17  [23] Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
18  [20] Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
19  [19] Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
20  [17] Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
21  [12] Nikolay Streltsov & Svetlana Malinovskaya Russia
22  [11] Kirill Pokorskiy & Darya Shindina Russia
23  [10] Nikita Samuylov & Ekaterina Ryabchikova Russia
24  [9] Andrey Guselnikov & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
25  [8] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
25  [8] Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  [25] Daniil Anofrikov & Yuliya Andreychikova Russia
27  [25] Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
29  [24] Aleksey Novichkov & Ekaterina Shutova Russia
30  [23] Danil Bukuev & Alisa Predeina Russia
30  [23] Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
30  [23] Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
33  [22] Denis Belik & Sofiya Agafonova Russia
33  [22] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russia
35  [21] Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
36  [19] Georgiy Shvets & Olga Vyalshina Russia
37  [14] Marsel Fedotov & Karina Kashapova Russia
37  [14] Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
39  [13] Lev Mordvinkin & Polina Aleksandrycheva Russia
40  [12] Anton Kazantsev & Darya Selezneva Russia
40  [12] Nikita Titov & Karina Ponomareva Russia
42  [10] Kirill Bakhmetev & Darya Chebotareva Russia
43  [8] Grigoriy Romanyugo & Anna Valavina Russia
44  [6] Aleksey Lukyanchuk & Ariana Zanina Russia
44  [6] Nikita Prodanov & Evelina Kovtun Russia
44  [6] Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
47  [5] Felat Kurt & Darya Cherepanova Russia
47  [5] Egor Starikov & Valeriya Vavina Russia
49  [3] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia

Round 1 (top 93)

50  [16] Nikita Bazanov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
50  [16] Yuriy Buslovskiy & Kseniya Butuzova Russia
52  [15] Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
53  [14] Anatoliy Petrov & Anzhelika Barabanova Russia
54  [13] Kirill Yashin & Olesya Garanina Russia
55  [12] Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova Russia
55  [12] Aleksey Molodtsov & Kseniya Promzeleva Russia
57  [11] Nikita Puchkov & Yuliya Puchkova Russia
58  [9] Egor Rybin & Lada Vechkanova Russia
58  [9] Igor Vanyukov & Anastasiya Gavrilina Russia
60  [8] Artem Krasnokutskiy & Marina Grigoreva Russia
60  [8] Aleksey Lukyanenko & Ekaterina Kostyuk Russia
60  [8] Aleksandr Shulimov & Lyubov Vaskova Russia
63  [7] Dmitriy Belyakov & Kristina Erkhan Russia
63  [7] Saveliy Brynza & Renata Minnigalieva Russia
65  [6] Sergey Gayvoronskiy & Elizaveta Ulvacheva Russia
66  [5] Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
66  [5] Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova Russia
66  [5] Vladimir Saltykov & Kseniya Sharypova Russia
66  [5] Dmitriy Vilkov & Mariya Maryushkina Russia
66  [5] Vladislav Zinkevich & Alina Semenets Russia
71  [4] Daniil Zhukovskiy & Mariya Chernyakova Russia
72  [3] Aleksey Matveenko & Anna Shelpakova Russia
72  [3] Pavel Onischuk & Natalya Novikova Russia
72  [3] Ilya Pershin & Valeriya Vagulova Russia
72  [3] Kirill Puzanov & Ekaterina Popova Russia
72  [3] Ivan Startsev & Mariya Bryazgina Russia
77  [2] Evgeniy Belov & Diana Molotova Russia
77  [2] Sergey Kadin & Ulyana Zizikina Russia
77  [2] Nikita Kufezin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russia
77  [2] Denis Shaltin & Elena Krasnova Russia
81  [1] Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
81  [1] Nikita Kharitonov & Kseniya Utekhina Russia
83  Lev Fedorov & Evgeniya Chitaeva Russia
83  Vitaliy Grigoritsa & Sofya Tulinova Russia
83  Egor Imaykin & Arina Psenyuk Russia
83  Emil Khalikov & Karina Makoveeva Russia
83  Kirill Konnov & Varvara Konnova Russia
83  Aleksey Kovalev & Viktoriya Borisova Russia
83  Svyatoslav Malyshev & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
83  Vladislav Muradov & Evgeniya Terenteva Russia
83  Nikita Pugachev & Ulyana Trudalova Russia
83  Daniil Savelev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
83  Igor Voykin & Angelina Dolgova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}