Results from Rossiya 2012 - WDSF Open Latin Monday, 30 April 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rossiya 2012
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod Monday, 30 April 2012

WDSF Open Latin Monday, 30 April 2012

Final

1  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
2  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
3  Anton Korolenko & Elena Markelova Russia
4  Nikita Smirnov & Arina Kiseleva Russia
5  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
6  Dmitriy Ushakov & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
7  Aleksandr Rodygin & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
7  Oleg Starinskiy & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
10  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
11  Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
12  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Igor Gorshenev & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
14  Anton Pakhomchik & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
15  Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
16  Nikita Pivov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
17  Artem Shiller & Diana Pilipenko Russia
17  Dmitriy Tydelskiy & Tatyana Lebedeva Russia
19  Ilkham Baybulatov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russia
19  Dmitri Ganin & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
21  Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
22  Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
23  Roman Kiparin & Arina Garankina Russia
24  Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
25  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
27  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Pronina Russia
27  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
29  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
30  Ivan Tsvetkov & Elena Malyanova Russia
31  Anton Agafonov & Lyudmila Vlasova Russia
32  Stanislav Pastushok & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
33  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
33  Andrey Sukhotin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
35  Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
35  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia

Round 1 (top 50)

37  Anton Rysev & Svetlana Rakushina Russia
37  Roman Shvets & Alina Tararova Russia
39  Evgeniy Salnyy & Dinara Kremcheeva Russia
40  Nikita Ivanov & Mariya Papoyan Russia
41  Artem Khokhlov & Yana Bashmakova Russia
42  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
43  Mikhail Makarov & Ekaterina Maslennikova Russia
44  Kirill Kozhevnikov & Ekaterina Mochalova Russia
45  Georgiy Koshechkin & Olga Surovtseva Russia
45  Vladimir Telegin & Alesya Dovgal Russia
47  Dmitriy Melnikov & Lilia Bogdalova Russia
48  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
49  Aleksey Neonilin & Yana Lapkina Russia
50  Vasiliy Trofimov & Anastasiya Gorokhova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}