Results from Rostov Lights 2013 - WDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 February 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rostov Lights 2013
Russia - Rostov Na Donu Saturday, 23 February 2013

WDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 February 2013

Final

1  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
2  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Andorra
3  Anton Korolenko & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
4  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
5  Alexandru Birca & Anna Isakovich Moldova
6  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
8  Vladimir Berulava & Elena Gunina Russia
8  Andrey Fedorenko & Yana Mynaeva Ukraine
10  David Kocharyan & Olga Kolpakova Russia
11  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
12  Evgeniy Borisov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
13  Dmitriy Nikitin & Anna Maksimova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Artem Kristya & Kseniya Popova Russia
15  Gurshad Mamedov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
15  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
17  Ilya Pankin & Irina Khanova Russia
18  Aleksandr Kandybin & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
18  Vadim Khabibulin & Anastasiya Mylnikova Russia
18  Aleksandr Mihajlov & Polina Shaposhnikova Russia
18  Sergey Shubadeev & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
22  Vladislav Skirdachev & Alena Lunichkina Russia
23  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
23  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Vyktor Ratushnyak & Anastasia Zakharova Ukraine
26  Daniil Gorban & Aleksandra Voronenko Ukraine
27  Sergij Khanat & Yuliya Saprykina Ukraine
27  Andrey Proskurkin & Veronika Eliseeva Russia
29  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
30  Vadim Dzhangidze & Alisa Glazkova Russia
30  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
32  Maksim Zhuvakov & Alena Kuznetsova Russia
33  Dmitriy Terentev & Diana Lyapunova Russia
34  Oleg Krasin & Anastasiya Umanskaya Russia
35  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
36  Vladislav Gostev & Tatyana Kuzmicheva Russia

Round 1 (top 65)

37  Aleksandr Drozhzhin & Arina Stolyarova Russia
38  Vladimir Ovcharov & Darya Malko Russia
39  Evgeniy Pushkarev & Anastasiya Goltsova Russia
39  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
41  Vladislav Stepanenko & Lyudmila Yakovleva Russia
42  Artem Fedorov & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
43  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Yuliya Zotova Russia
44  Georgiy Guriev & Bella Gagloeva Russia
44  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
46  Egor Kartashov & Diana Shurygina Russia
46  Andrei Ponomarev & Polina Dek Ukraine
48  Ivan Turyanskiy & Mariya Cherkashina Russia
49  Aleksandr Gluschenko & Lyudmila Bakeeva Russia
49  Sergey Ksenofontov & Anastasiya Povolotskaya Russia
51  Pavel Radin & Olga Khanaeva Russia
52  Maksim Gilunov & Polina Romanchenko Russia
52  Mikhail Pushkarev & Veronika Soktogli Russia
54  Evgeniy Kravets & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
54  Vlad Prudkin & Olga Novikova Ukraine
54  Dmitrij Styupan & Anastasiya Rudakova Russia
57  Nikolay Krupchenko & Violetta Lymareva Russia
57  Denis Petrov & Svetlana Laptenko Russia
59  Aleksey Nazarenko & Anastasia Zaburnenko Russia
59  Ilya Shepel & Viktoriya Bush Russia
59  Daniil Solovev & Aksinya Lappo Russia
59  Grigoriy Tarasyuk & Anastasiya Kachanovskaya Russia
63  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
63  Maksim Petlin & Antonina Gilunova Russia
63  Nikita Romanchenko & Polina Samoylenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}