Results from Rostov Lights 2013 - WDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 23 February 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rostov Lights 2013
Russia - Rostov Na Donu Saturday, 23 February 2013

WDSF Youth Standard Saturday, 23 February 2013

Final

1  Alexandru Birca & Anna Isakovich Moldova
2  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
3  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
4  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
5  Ilya Yaroshko & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
6  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stepan Podduev & Sofiya Borodina Russia
8  Artem Tarasov & Anna Podmarkova Russia
9  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
10  Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
10  Mark Popovichenko & Alina Pisanka Russia
12  Artem Fedorov & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
12  Sergey Tyshlangov & Anna Tischenko Russia
14  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
16  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
17  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
17  Maksim Zhuvakov & Alena Kuznetsova Russia
19  Roman Chichukhin & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
20  Sergey Ksenofontov & Anastasiya Povolotskaya Russia
20  Anton Petanov & Valeriya Zubkova Russia
22  Vladislav Topiyan & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
23  Aleksandr Gurov & Alisa Petrova Russia
24  Vladimir Lyashko & Glafira Butenko Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Dmitriy Terentev & Diana Lyapunova Russia
26  Yaroslav Sergan & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
27  Dmitriy Chervyakov & Diana Petrul Russia
28  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
28  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
30  Sergey Sedelnikov & Natalya Dubinina Russia
31  Artemiy Kurbatov & Alina Kalyakina Russia
31  Maksim Tavartkiladze & Nino Abashidze Russia
33  Oleg Tsarakhov & Ellina Kalinchenko Russia
34  Aleksandr Mitronin & Anzhelika Mitronina Russia
34  Ivan Subbotin & Alina Mkrtchyan Russia
36  Dmitriy Koshlyak & Evgeniya Pidenko Russia
37  Dmitriy Petrovskiy & Anastasiya Dashko Ukraine
38  Ivan Aparin & Kseniya Tkachenko Russia
39  Artem Astakhov & Alina Naumova Russia
39  Denis Prokopenko & Yana Fursa Russia
41  Ilya Shepel & Viktoriya Bush Russia
41  Ivan Voytov & Polina Ponomareva Russia
43  Ivan Sergeechev & Tatyana Glukhova Russia
43  Dmitrij Styupan & Anastasiya Rudakova Russia
45  Nikita Anishchenko & Yana Balashova Russia
45  Ilya Arhipov & Yuliya Litman Russia
45  Ilya Gerasimov & Veronika Sushina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}