Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 12 February 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2005

Amateur Standard Saturday, 12 February 2005

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Denis Kutepov & Anna Oxengoit Russia
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
4  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
5  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
7  Vaidotas Lacitis & Evgenia Elfimova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
9  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
10  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
11  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
12  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
13  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
14  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Mikhail Orlov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
16  Vladislav Vinogradov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
17  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
18  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
19  Max Melekhine & Irina Melekhina Russia
19  Andrey Sirbu & Olga Muravskaya Russia
21  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
22  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russia
23  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
24  Ivan Mouraviev & Elena Shabanova Russia
25  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

26  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
26  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
28  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
29  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia
30  Farkhat Dadashev & Elizaveta Anisimova Russia
30  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
30  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
33  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
34  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
34  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
34  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
37  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
37  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Olesia Sergantova Russia
39  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
39  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
39  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
42  Sergey Vysotskiy & Elena Rudakova Russia
43  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
44  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
45  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
46  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia
47  Viktor Savitskiy & Valeria Zakateeva Russia
48  Sergei Belozerov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
49  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
50  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

51  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
51  Oleg Fedunin & Nina Ilyinova Russia
51  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
51  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova Russia
51  Artem Zabgaev & Natalia Kalachova Russia
51  Aleksandr Zorin & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
57  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
57  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
57  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
60  Lev Sidelnikov & Olga Kim Russia
60  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
62  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Olga Dudnikova Russia
62  Vassili Merinov & Mariam Izmaylova Russia
64  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
65  Evgeniy Lisunov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
66  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
67  Maxim Antipin & Irina Ananina Russia
67  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
67  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
70  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
71  Andrei Konobevtsev & Vera Sokolova Russia
71  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
73  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kazakhstan
74  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
75  Anatoliy Samotorov & Karina Bobrova Russia
76  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
76  Stanislav Kiselev & Natalya Kovalenkova Russia
76  Aleksandr Spirin & Ekaterina Zubaryeva Russia
79  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
80  Kirill Komarkov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 140)

81  Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova Russia
82  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
82  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia
82  Oleg Tsarev & Elena Boldina Russia
82  Alexey Ushakov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
82  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Yulia Koreneva Russia
87  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
88  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
89  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
89  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
89  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
89  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
93  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
93  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia
93  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
93  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
97  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
97  Andrei Popov & Ksenia Kiykova Russia
97  Anton Rodin & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
97  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
101  Sergey Novokschenov & Yuliya Velikodnaya Russia
101  Andrey Shliakov & Evgeniya Chernyshova Russia
101  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
104  Ilia Pedchenko & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
105  Rodion Cherniaev & Anna Kopeikina Russia
105  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
107  Aleksandr Abramov & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
107  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
107  Andrey Chaplygin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
107  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
107  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
107  Aleksey Tyurenkov & Elizaveta Kameneva Russia
113  Alexey Guzhov & Victoria Gabaeva Russia
113  Timofey Larichev & Yuliya Safonova Russia
113  Mikhail Marinin & Katerina Melnikova Russia
116  Dmitri Savilin & Ekaterina Tretiakova Russia
116  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russia
118  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
119  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
120  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
121  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
121  Artem Tikhomirov & Oksana Arinarhova Russia
123  Evgeni Arutiunian & Yuliya Krasnova Russia
124  Aleksandr Bogomol & Yana Zimovina Russia
124  Sergey Ivanov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
124  Petr Khalfen & Karina Breslavskaya Russia
124  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
124  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
129  Konstantin Afonin & Natalia Pomazueva Russia
129  Ilya Mishin & Elena Sigacheva Russia
129  Aleksandr Tararychkin & Svetlana Mukhina Russia
129  Evgeny Trifonov & Margarita Kostina Russia
133  Vladimir Gulakov & Ekaterina Shashelova Russia
133  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
133  Aleksandr Savelev & Veronika Andreeva Russia
133  Aleksey Tatarinov & Yuliya Rychkova Russia
137  Andrey Plotnikov & Ekaterina Zinchenko Russia
137  Vladimir Zhilkinskiy & Olga Ivanova Russia
139  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
139  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}