Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 12 February 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2005

Junior II Latin Saturday, 12 February 2005

Final

1  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
2  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Russia
4  Yuriy Simachev & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
5  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
6  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
7  Ilia Kutsenko & Yelizaveta Kolodiy Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
9  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
10  Mikhail Aniskin & Irina Suykova Russia
11  Fuad Dadashev & Yana Chepeleva Russia
11  Konstantin Tarasov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
13  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
14  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
16  Aleksey Gubin & Natalya Pronina Russia
16  Artem Yarovoy & Alina Rudenko Russia
18  Mark Savchenko & Liana Churilova Russia
18  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
20  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
21  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
21  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
23  Pavel Novikov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
24  Daniil Ulanov & Alena Popova Russia
25  Roman Motyzhev & Elena Litvinenko Russia
25  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
27  Kirill Mikhaylov & Darya Zharova Russia
29  Maksim Komarov & Anna Andryuschenko Russia
30  Vladislav Boyko & Albina Kireeva Russia
30  Yuri Chumutin & Darya Demyanovich Russia
32  Yuriy Kopylov & Tatyana Mylnikova Russia
32  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
34  Stanislav Engelgardt & Anna Mashchyts Ukraine
35  Anton Prokudin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
36  Anton Chernykh & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
36  Viktor Kobelev & Nelia Raspopova Russia
38  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
38  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
40  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kulishova Russia
41  Aleksandr Alshevskiy & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
42  Daniel Umarov & Aleksandra Lutsenko Russia
43  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
43  David Gvelesiani & Tina Gvelesiani Russia
43  Konstantin Sidorov & Anastasiya Vyrodova Russia
46  Yakov Khomenko & Margarita Sadikova Russia
47  Sergey Grishko & Yana Abramova Russia
47  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina Russia
49  Vagan Melikyan & Maria Makhaniouk Russia
50  Anton Ivanov & Anastasiya Starikova Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Anna Kuharets Ukraine
51  Viacheslav Korovin & Ksenia Stakhiryak Russia
51  Maksimilian Polosatov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
54  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
54  Daniil Gaynov & Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
54  Eduard Khayrulin & Nadezhda Dobritskaya Russia
57  Ruslan Khayuzko & Elizaveta Malolyetova Russia
57  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
59  Pavel Grechishnikov & Angelina Alekseeva Russia
59  Evgeniy Kopytov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
59  Nikita Mazaev & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
62  Murman Kapanadze & Yuliya Belova Russia
62  Aleksey Smelkov & Evgeniya Lagunova Russia
64  Dmitriy Stepanchikov & Tatyana Romanenko Russia
64  Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
66  Andrey Gorshkov & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
66  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
66  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
69  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
69  Oleg Yartsev & Yuliya Ten Russia
71  Olexandr Dadykin & Alona Korneva Russia
71  Ivan Shcherbinin & Tatiana Kharanzhuk Russia
71  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
74  Aleksandr Kazarin & Kristina Kirichkova Russia
74  Gennadiy Kotelevets & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
74  Sergey Kovzalin & Aleksandra Chernetsova Russia
74  Mark Li & Kira Shogina Russia
78  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Olga Karavanova Russia
78  Dmitriy Revin & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
80  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
80  Ilya Lebedyev & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
80  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
83  Aleksandr Zaryugin & Rozana Arustamyan Russia
84  Kirill Ivanov & Milena Vanyukova Russia
85  Vadim Perov & Marta Otradinskaya Russia
86  Vitaliy Panov & Kseniya Petrova Russia
87  Artem Minnullin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
87  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
87  Valeriy Zhutenkov & Polina Khoteeva Russia
90  Yan Shitik & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
90  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
92  Dmitriy Moskalenko & Anna Krylova Russia
93  Ilya Usanov & Ekaterina Kuka Russia
94  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
95  Anton Vorobev & Elena Pikunova Russia
96  Pavel Sedykh & Mariya Bushueva Russia

Round 1 (top 154)

97  Svyatoslav Fedorov & Natalya Privezentseva Russia
97  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
97  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
97  Aleksey Safronov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
97  Sergey Zelyanin & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
102  Aleksey Kurochkin & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
102  Maxim Volodkin & Ekaterina Zus-zyat Russia
104  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
104  Ramil Mustafev & Mariya Kaganovich Russia
104  Gleb Yarkin & Elena Gagarina Russia
107  Aleksey Khramov & Anna Schedrina Russia
107  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko Russia
109  Dmitriy Markin & Tamara Elsukova Russia
109  Givi Vardanidze & Nina Yurova Russia
111  Kirill Levon & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
111  Dmytro Morkotov & Kateryna Posylkina Ukraine
111  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
111  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
115  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
115  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Alena Estrina Russia
115  Alexander Shapovalov & Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva Russia
118  Aleksandr Anufryev & Valeriya Malomuzh Russia
119  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova Russia
120  Vyacheslav Ovsyannikov & Anastasiya Benesh Russia
121  Artem Kondrashov & Yuliya Ruban Russia
122  Dmitriy Artamonov & Nina Kulikova Russia
122  Nikolay Chistov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
124  Pavel Mironychev & Gayane Karapetyan Russia
125  Vladimir Frolov & Yuliya Gribenyuk Russia
125  Mikhail Kozmenko & Natalya Polyakova Russia
127  Anton Gruzdnev & Viktoriya Vinogradova Russia
127  Konstantin Lamanov & Tatyana Kobets Russia
127  Evgeniy Lunev & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
130  Lev Ermakov & Elizaveta Nechaeva Russia
130  Pavel Maksimov & Elena Anureeva Russia
130  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
133  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia
134  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
134  Anton Malaev & Ekaterina Malaeva Russia
134  Denis Pereshnev & Tatyana Chuprina Russia
137  Ivan Eremin & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
137  Kirill Gneushev & Darina Kulikova Russia
137  Vlad Ivanov & Ola Kozachko Russia
137  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
141  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
141  Igor Silkin & Nadezhda Kozlova Russia
143  Ivan Novikov & Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
143  Yuriy Perevezentsev & Elena Komkova Russia
143  Nikolay Shiryaev & Irina Yurina Russia
143  Gleb Zarubin & Anastasiya Prosvirnova Russia
147  Aleksey Plakhotnik & Daria Vinogradova Russia
148  Roman Kitashin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
148  Anton Zakharov & Ekaterina Saburova Russia
150  Mikhail Kosulin & Galina Kostina Russia
151  Denis Bozhchenko & Elizaveta Popova Russia
151  Stanislav Semenov & Elena Konovalova Russia
153  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
154  Maksim Mitrofanov & Tatyana Pugacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}