Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Russian Amateur Latin Championships Saturday, 12 February 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2005

Russian Amateur Latin Championships Saturday, 12 February 2005

Final

1  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
3  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Russia
4  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
5  Mikhail Kolomiets & Elizaveta Divak Russia
6  Evgeny Stepanov & Anna Savelieva Russia
7  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
8  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Russia
10  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
11  Evgeni Ryupin & Olga Yagant Russia
12  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
13  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
14  Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Russia
14  Vladislav Silde & Svetlana Lesniak Russia

Quarter-final

16  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
17  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
18  Vladimir Karpov & Olga Barannikova Russia
19  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
20  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
21  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia
21  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
23  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Russia
23  Denis Starostine & Inna Svechnikova Russia
25  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
26  Albert Khadagatl & Kristina Abramian Russia
27  Konstantin Kasper & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
28  Denis Shepelev & Anna Abakumova Russia

Round 4 (top 53)

29  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
30  Dmitry Kurakin & Tatiana Dorina Russia
31  Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi & Svetlana Bubnova Russia
32  Aleksey Marov & Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
32  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia
32  Alex Ravdel & Ekaterina Rodina Russia
35  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
36  Sergey Gorbunov & Anna Kovalova Russia
36  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
38  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
39  Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Russia
39  Anton Startsev & Marina Kaliberda Russia
41  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russia
41  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
41  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
44  Alexandr Netkach & Elena Kazantseva Russia
45  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
46  Sergei Solodov & Olesia Ilukhina Russia
47  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
47  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Russia
49  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
50  Dmitri Salov & Elena Alashinova Russia
51  Mikhail Reshetnikov & Elena Dudochkina Russia
52  Ilia Prilepski & Anna Troshkina Russia
53  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia

Round 3 (top 104)

53  Gleb Gorshkov & Olesia Gudyma Russia
53  Anton Tregubov & Ekaterina Yepanova Russia
56  Andrei Akatov & Anastasia Sosunova Russia
56  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Russia
56  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
56  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
56  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
56  Vitali Marchenko & Anastasiya Yegorova Russia
56  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
63  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
63  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
65  Aleksandr Artiukov & Maria Kirillova Russia
65  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
65  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
68  Nikolai Krasikov & Anna Tchirkova Russia
68  Evgeni Losev & Anna Gudyno Russia
68  Anton Pronin & Ludmila Kireeva Russia
71  Dmitriy Afanasiev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
71  Maksim Levin & Natalia Merkushkina Russia
71  Roman Mamonin & Svetlana Karpova Russia
71  Evgeni Pavlov & Olga Klimanova Russia
71  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
76  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russia
76  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
78  Ilya Maletin & Svetlana Golyanova Russia
78  Pavel Savostin & Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia
80  Albert Kurtvapov & Tatyana Zinoveva Russia
81  Anton Chervonov & Iulia Gvozdeva Russia
81  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
83  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
83  Vladimir Khorev & Elena Schedina Russia
83  Sergei Milovanov & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
83  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
87  Aleksey Bogoslavtsev & Yuliya Mikhaylova Russia
87  Andrey Gorbunov & Yulia Fadeeva Russia
87  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
87  Evgeni Schedin & Anastasia Loseva Russia
91  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
92  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
92  Aleksandr Katunin & Anastasia Davydova Russia
92  Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
92  Alexander Zhuchkov & Olga Tsepeleva Russia
96  Yuriy Grekov & Nastya Smolovaya Russia
96  Artem Gritsiuk & Maria Netkach Russia
96  Kiril Smirnov & Anastasiya Pescherova Russia
99  Dmitriy Semenov & Ekaterina Pastukhova Russia
100  Aleksiei Fateev & Liubov Ignatiev Russia
100  Dimitri Lomakin & Anna Epikhina Russia
102  Aleksey Chervov & Tatyana Egorova Russia
102  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Konstantinova Russia
102  Anatoliy Stepanov & Anastasia Egorova Russia

Round 2 (top 189)

105  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
105  Denis Erlih & Marina Lebedko Russia
105  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
105  Egor Okhrimenko & Alexandra Ostapchuk Russia
105  Aleksei Sokolkov & Alexandra Orlova Russia
105  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
105  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia
112  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
112  Ruslan Aydaev & Ekaterina Kramarenko Russia
112  Aleksey Belov & Olga Gorelova Russia
112  Alexander Gudkov & Maria Lappa Russia
112  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
117  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
117  Evgeniy Taranov & Elizaveta Grishina Russia
119  Stas Mikhailichenko & Natalia Novikova Russia
119  Konstantin Pribludin & Margarita Mashak Russia
119  Alexei Tsymbaluk & Mariya Kurnosova Russia
122  Konstantin Belenko & Tatyana Votintseva Russia
122  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
122  Igor Makarov & Natalya Abramova Russia
122  Vadim Sukharev & Maria Plekhanova Russia
126  Grigori Gavrilov & Irina Zalevskaya Russia
126  Dmitri Lopatin & Olga Poletaeva Russia
126  Vadim Lyubushkin & Lyudmila Kazakovskaya Russia
126  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
126  Sergei Ovodov & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Russia
131  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
131  Andrei Efremov & Alexandra Efremova Russia
131  Mikhail Volkov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
134  Andrei Gavrilov & Irina Romaniukina Russia
134  Pavel Klishin & Olga Tishkina Russia
134  Vladislav Platitsyn & Yulia Goloborodko Russia
137  Dmitriy Dvinyanin & Ekaterina Inozemtseva Russia
137  Pavel Koptelov & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
137  Yuriy Kremnev & Olga Dobyichina Russia
137  Alexei Kubrin & Natalia Moshkova Russia
137  Boris Rudenko & Olga Akopova Russia
142  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
142  Kirill Chizhov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
142  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Olga Dudnikova Russia
142  Sergey Ribkin & Alina Avdeeva Russia
146  Andrey Boytsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
146  Aleksandr Mazik & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
146  Mikhail Zhebelev & Maria Levina Russia
149  Aleksandr Anufriev & Alina Smirnova Russia
149  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
149  Alex Golov & Iulia Zubova Russia
149  Khachatur Khachatryan & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
149  Kirill Komarkov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia
149  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alena Lashina Russia
149  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Russia
149  Sergey Sokhnenko & Margarita Kurbatova Russia
157  Ivan Chekov & Olga Tomchuk Russia
157  Andrey Chistyakov & Irina Komleva Russia
157  Kirill Fedorenko & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
160  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
160  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Maximova Russia
160  Igor Astafiev & Svetlana Bakina Russia
160  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
160  Ivan Menshikov & Alina Aysina Russia
160  Andrey Stadnichenko & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
160  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
160  Artem Vysokoglyad & Yuliya Chkalova Russia
160  Andrei Zaripov & Kristina Shishkina Russia
169  Vadim Golubev & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
169  Denis Miroshnichenko & Ksenia Chumarova Russia
169  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
169  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
169  Eduard Zhigurt & Ksenia Vasilyeva Russia
174  Maksim Khodchenkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
174  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Aleshina Russia
176  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia
176  Vladimir Khoroshilov & Ekaterina Shcherbakova Russia
176  Sergey Korablev & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
176  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
176  Vitaliy Pavlov & Sofya Panchenko Russia
181  Evgeniy Bykovskiy & Irina Skornyakova Russia
181  Dmitry Mikheev & Ksenia Mikheeva Russia
181  Gennadiy Monokhin & Alina Shvetsova Russia
181  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Russia
185  Aleksandr Batischev & Tamara Zmeeva Russia
185  Petr Perzhu & Anastasia Borisova Russia
185  Timofei Varganov & Ksenia Budko Russia
188  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
188  Radik Ishmurzin & Veronika Ushanova Russia

Round 1 (top 301)

190  Aleksandr Kuternin & Natalya Volchkova Russia
190  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
192  Dmitry Rudnev & Karina Korovnikova Russia
193  Artem Lazarev & Olga Tokmakova Russia
193  Denis Martinov & Natalia Zueva Russia
195  Dmitriy Belov & Ekaterina Anisimova Russia
195  Oleg Fedunin & Nina Ilyinova Russia
195  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
195  Vassili Merinov & Mariam Izmaylova Russia
195  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
195  Mark Pavlov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
195  Dmitriy Tashkin & Mariya Kuligina Russia
195  Anton Vilshin & Margarita Belova Russia
203  Andrei Davydov & Manefa Bagarinova Russia
203  Georgi Evteev & Alina Vikhrova Russia
203  Vladislav Gnusov & Ksenia Petuhova Russia
203  Yuriy Markin & Maria Trukhanova Russia
203  Mikhail Molchanov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
203  Dmitriy Petrov & Yuliya Rutenko Russia
209  Mikhail Dobrovolski & Kseniya Morozova Russia
209  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
209  Oleg Murzov & Aleksandra Alekseeva Russia
209  Yevgeniy Oshurkov & Olga Samishkina Russia
209  Aleksandr Tanroverdiev & Anna Baklanova Russia
209  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova Russia
209  Aleksandr Voronin & Tatyana Terekhina Russia
209  Eldar Zeinalogli & Olga Mekhling Russia
217  Sergey Anisimov & Evgeniya Ignatenko Russia
217  Roman Belkov & Liudmila Semenova Russia
217  Yuriy Gurbatov & Viktoriya Matyukhina Russia
217  Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
217  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
217  Aleksey Statsenko & Ekaterina Tikhonova Russia
217  Evgeniy Zhidkov & Anna Berezhnova Russia
224  Dmitriy Borisov & Anna Nozhnina Russia
224  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
224  Konstantin Polianovich & Elena Mokeecheva Russia
224  Igor Vorotyntsev & Olga Stolbovskaya Russia
224  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova Russia
229  Vasily Ermakov & Alina Sysoeva Russia
229  Roman Fedotov & Mariya Zverochkina Russia
229  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
229  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
229  Linar Siraziev & Liya Sirazieva Russia
229  Semen Vishnevskiy & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Russia
235  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
235  Ruslan Evteev & Ekaterina Fediakina Russia
235  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
235  Vladimir Kopylov & Gulia Aibatulina Russia
235  Dmitri Kosargin & Oksana Zagvozdkina Russia
235  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
235  Evgeniy Schupets & Natalya Aleynikova Russia
242  Vyacheslav Efimov & Olga Lillo Russia
242  Timofei Krasnobaev & Alexandra Chernyshova Russia
242  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
242  Dmitri Savilin & Ekaterina Tretiakova Russia
242  Pavel Sokolov & Olga Pechagina Russia
242  David Tsignadze & Maria Ozhigova Russia
248  Anton Disterov & Natalya Tyunyaeva Russia
249  Aleksey Boytsov & Zhanna Klepikova Russia
249  Timofey Frolov & Yuliya Shkural Russia
249  Nikolai Iskhakov & Natalia Baranova Russia
249  Sergey Ivanov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
249  Anton Karamyshev & Olga Sidorenko Russia
249  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
249  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
256  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
257  Konstantin Kliuchnikov & Alla Eremina Russia
257  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
257  Aleksandr Levchenkov & Ekaterina Fomenkova Russia
257  Andrey Plotnikov & Ekaterina Zinchenko Russia
261  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
261  Andrei Konobevtsev & Vera Sokolova Russia
261  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
261  Roman Salazhentsev & Nadezhda Tropina Russia
261  Anton Sorokin & Mariya Yermolaeva Russia
261  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
267  Stanislav Eremeev & Elena Likirichenko Russia
267  Artem Troitskiy & Larisa Potapova Russia
267  Artem Tsepliaev & Natalia Tsepliaeva Russia
267  Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova Russia
271  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
272  Aleksandr Aleshin & Olga Schedrova Russia
272  Stanislav Kolesnikov & Galina Kulova Russia
272  Dmitri Novikov & Ludmila Mironova Russia
272  Stanislav Opalev & Aleksandra Miroshnikova Russia
272  Mikhail Pavlov & Anna Jakovetskaya Russia
272  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
272  Bogdan Sterligov & Anna Trukhan Russia
279  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
279  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
279  Andrei Miakotin & Maria Mileshina Russia
279  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
283  Denis Davidov & Ekaterina Kobzina Russia
283  Maksim Tkachev & Elizaveta Vanina Russia
285  Anton Kuznetsov & Evgeniya Ignatova Russia
285  Aleksandr Nikushin & Adel Azyshova Russia
285  Stanislav Vasilev & Mariya Sokolova Russia
288  Evgeni Churilov & Vera Tomilova Russia
288  Anton Gaag & Natalya Kondrateva Russia
288  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
288  Mikhail Marinin & Katerina Melnikova Russia
288  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
288  Artem Tikhomirov & Oksana Arinarhova Russia
288  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
295  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov & Yuliya Potapova Russia
295  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
297  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
297  Aleksey Birman & Darya Pavlova Russia
299  Konstantin Golub & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
300  Vladimir Gulakov & Ekaterina Shashelova Russia
301  Denis Vlasov & Victoria Petrova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}