Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Russian Closed Youth Latin Saturday, 12 February 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2005

Russian Closed Youth Latin Saturday, 12 February 2005

Final

1  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russia
2  Nikita Bazev & Daria Bakaeva Russia
3  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Alina Imrekova Russia
4  Valentin Voronov & Vlada Semenova Russia
5  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
6  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova Russia
7  Ivan Kuznetsov & Inna Troitskaya Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
9  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
10  Vitally Derendiaev & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
11  Roman Ganyev & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
12  Gianluca Rametta & Darja Burova Latvia
13  Bulat Khalikov & Ksenia Rusaleeva Russia
14  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
16  Stanislav Kadyrov & Yulia Zhirnova Russia
17  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
18  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
19  Denis Kuznyetsov & Lina Zhigalina Russia
19  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
19  Oleg Vdovin & Anna Satsuk Russia
19  Ilia Yamschikov & Anna Mikhalovskaja Russia
23  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
24  Anton Besedin & Yuliya Masharova Russia
25  Maksim Garanin & Olga Rozhkova Russia
26  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
27  Vytis Duknauskas & Marina Martinova Lithuania
27  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia

Round 3 (top 54)

29  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russia
29  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Russia
31  Oleksandr Ivanyuk & Maryana Kilynchuk Ukraine
31  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Olga Zhuk Ukraine
31  Igor Sannikov & Ekaterina Presnetsova Russia
34  Denis Kuzenkow & Evgenia Strizak Russia
35  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
35  Vladislav Petrov & Valentina Bondareva Russia
35  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
38  Konstantin Chigirev & Aleksandra Ezhova Russia
38  Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
38  Artem Semerenko & Anna Mischenko Russia
41  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
42  Aleksey Boychenko & Zalina Esenova Russia
42  Ildar Khusyainshin & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
42  Pavel Suchkov & Tamara Prochnova Russia
42  Dmitriy Vorobev & Darya Vinogradova Russia
46  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
47  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
47  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
47  Vladislav Novak & Ekaterina Popugaeva Russia
50  Dmitriy Pyankin & Mariya Sidorova Russia
51  Anton Abramenkov & Darya Lugareva Russia
51  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anna Shevchuk Russia
53  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Elina Smirnova Russia
54  Pavel Tamarov & Karina Galustyan Russia

Round 2 (top 102)

55  Anton Grigorash & Tatyana Matyukha Byelorussia
55  Ilya Shapovalov & Marina Kashkina Russia
55  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
58  Aleksei Bondarev & Olga Cherepanova Russia
58  Vasiliy Komarov & Anastasia Kalinina Russia
58  Egor Schiriy & Polina Kosterina Russia
61  Mikhail Kapusta & Anzhelika Shayslamova Russia
61  Artur Sitdikov & Elena Takhbatullina Russia
63  Evgeniy Chigiriov & Viktoria Viktorova Russia
63  Maksim Inkin & Mariya Svistun Russia
63  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
63  Dmitriy Semin & Natalya Antonova Russia
67  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia
67  Sergey Pakhomov & Darya Ogli Russia
69  Denis Buga & Yuliya Galenko Russia
69  Rinat Mubarakshin & Anna Makarova Russia
69  Vladimir Rodionov & Natalya Syagina Russia
69  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
69  Kirill Trishankov & Inna Tolkacheva Russia
74  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
74  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
74  Evgeniy Visloukhov & Anna Bessarabova Russia
77  Vladislav Golovnya & Tatiana Pasynkova Russia
77  Sergiy Klochko & Iryna Kramarenko Ukraine
77  Andrei Vavilov & Svetlana Tolmasova Estonia
77  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
81  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
81  Oleg Mukhin & Maryana Nazarova Russia
81  Aleksey Panteleev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
84  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
84  Anton Kirpischikov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
84  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
84  Kirill Zakharov & Mariya Sholeva Russia
88  Dmitriy Karnaukhov & Natalya Diesperova Russia
88  Serguei Makarov & Mariya Ivanova Russia
90  Ivan Kirin & Elizaveta Orlovskaya Russia
90  Alexey Kosobryukhov & Katerina Nikolayeva Russia
90  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Russia
90  Evgeniy Lisovskiy & Anna Babintseva Russia
90  Artiom Sharov & Olga Kobzar Russia
95  Alexei Smirnov & Olesia Telichkina Russia
96  Timur Volkov & Elena Listseva Russia
97  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
98  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
98  Ivan Svetlov & Diana Tarasova Russia
100  Gleb Gaevoy & Alisa Veresova Russia
100  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
102  Andrey Kalinichenko & Valeriya Useinova Russia

Round 1 (top 196)

103  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
103  Denis Buy & Lyudmila Usmanova Russia
103  Sergey Ignatov & Nelli Gevorgyan Russia
103  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
103  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
103  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
103  Evgeniy Zhigalin & Nelli Yakovleva Russia
110  Ilya Davydov & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
110  Oleg Karulin & Olga Murzina Russia
110  Stilian Stefanov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
113  Evgeniy Podborskiy & Maria Naumchenko Russia
114  Oleg Arapov & Valeriya Panova Russia
115  Sergey Avenirov & Vera Nam Russia
115  Denis Malakhov & Oksana Bogdanova Russia
115  Andriej Morozov & Ksenia Kotochigova Russia
115  Oleg Negrov & Anush Avetisyan Russia
119  Aleksander Akylich & Daria Sokolova Russia
119  Ilya Kharlamov & Viktoriya Titova Russia
119  Nikita Kochetov & Kristina Tiutierieva Russia
119  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
123  Artur Fattakhov & Alla Kozlova Russia
123  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
123  Konstantin Zakharov & Tatyana Bulavina Russia
126  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
126  Aleksey Kiselev & Natalya Evgrafeva Russia
126  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
126  Aleksandr Schiryy & Ekaterina Chaplyzhenko Russia
130  Evgeniy Agapov & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
130  Dmitriy Gladilin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
130  Pavel Katunin & Alisa Krasnova Russia
130  Evgeni Kosyrev & Yulia Shestakova Russia
130  Yan Kurtiakov & Alina Sadovko Russia
130  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
130  Aleksey Polovnikov & Aleksandra Emelyanova Russia
130  Dmitriy Porfenchuk & Mariya Kulaeva Russia
130  Aleksandr Shimin & Ekaterina Logina Russia
139  Ivan Dreminov & Nadezhda Bardina Russia
139  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
141  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alexandra Demina Russia
141  Sergey Shulegin & Marina Golovanova Russia
141  Aleksey Tyurenkov & Elizaveta Kameneva Russia
144  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russia
144  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
144  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
147  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
147  Valentin Akulov & Anastasiya Bokova Russia
147  Aleksy Konovalov & Teya Chitanava Russia
147  Ruslan Mednikov & Anna Podolbskaya Russia
147  Vladimir Shkural & Aleksandra Rasada Russia
152  Nazim Dzhalalov & Anna Zybina Russia
153  Vladimir Khalikeev & Kseniya Khalikeeva Russia
153  Nikita Kotov & Elena Shareyko Russia
153  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
153  Dmitry Smirnov & Diana Khayrulina Russia
157  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
157  Dmitriy Kuzin & Olga Slobodova Russia
159  Dmitri Divtsov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
159  Ruslan Khayrullin & Sabina Zalkepova Russia
159  Anton Makarovski & Yana Trofimova Russia
159  Igor Nesterov & Kseniya Garina Russia
159  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
164  Maksim Khristoforov & Maryana Nemova Russia
164  Danil Kosov & Sofya Kirkina Russia
164  Denis Pavlov & Margarita Topolovskaya Russia
164  Sergey Tsudzevich & Natalya Tsudzevich Russia
168  Denis Cheremukhin & Kseniya Molodtsova Russia
168  Anton Konchenko & Tatyana Lebedeva Russia
168  Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
168  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
168  Pavel Stepanov & Mariya Sklyarova Russia
168  Rustam Yumagulov & Zhanna Prytkova Russia
174  Evgeniy Belyy & Kseniya Gubanova Russia
174  Oleg Maruchok & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
174  Aleksandr Shamarin & Darya Kazarina Russia
177  Anton Chernyshev & Ekaterina Kokhnenko Russia
177  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
177  Vasiliy Khmelevskiy & Polina Efimova Russia
177  Dmitri Sorokin & Natalya Afanaseva Russia
181  Yan Khachaturov & Veronika Grigoreva Russia
181  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
181  Sergey Yurchenko & Anna Olkova Russia
181  Nikita Yurganov & Alla Chernova Russia
185  Anton Kuznetsov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
185  Aleksandr Savelev & Veronika Andreeva Russia
185  Timur Shamukov & Marina Mikhailidi Russia
188  Sergey Klyuev & Anna Osipova Russia
188  Georgiy Markaryan & Irina Radchenko Russia
188  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
188  Timur Morchadze & Yana Tsyganova Russia
192  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Russia
193  Ilya Korolkov & Anna Andryushina Russia
193  Roman Potapovich & Sofya Ionova Russia
193  Artem Sorokin & Darya Iyudina Russia
193  Aleksandr Torchilo & Anna Nagornova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}