Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2006 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 12 February 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 February 2006

Junior II Latin Sunday, 12 February 2006

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
2  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
3  Yuri Soldatov & Natasha Boichenko Russia
4  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
5  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
6  Anton Prokudin & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
7  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
8  Dmitri Lugovskoy & Irina Konina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
10  Mark Savchenko & Liana Churilova Russia
10  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
12  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
13  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
14  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
16  Anton But & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
17  Sergey Balynin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
18  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
19  Sergey Taran & Veronika Drokova Russia
20  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
21  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
21  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
23  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
24  Andrey Chumachenko & Darya Morozova Russia
25  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
26  Pavel Smirnov & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
28  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
28  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
28  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
28  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
28  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
33  En Gir She & Anastasiya Markelova Russia
34  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
34  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
36  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
37  Artem Borisov & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
38  Daniel Umarov & Marina Tedzelashvilli Russia
39  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
40  Ilya Sakharov & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
41  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova Russia
42  Dmitry Ivanov & Elena Vaholder Russia
42  Ildar Mustafin & Daliya Nureeva Russia
44  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Seyko Russia
45  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
46  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
47  Dmitriy Revin & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
48  Stanislav Tyutmin & Darya Anurova Russia
49  Egor Yukhanov & Natalya Agapova Russia

Round 2 (top 87)

50  Ilya Skripkin & Anna Barbacheva Russia
51  Viktor Oliger & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
52  Adam Kusakin & Alla Kosolobova Russia
52  Nikita Mazaev & Mariya Kostyunina Russia
52  Andrey Zakharov & Irina Osipova Russia
55  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
56  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
56  Ilya Karikh & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
58  Andrey Chalyy & Anna Babchenko Russia
58  Nikita Matvienko & Alla Nekazakova Russia
58  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
61  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
61  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
63  Pavel Grechishnikov & Alena Tikhonova Russia
63  Konstantin Grunichev & Nina Yurova Russia
63  Stanislav Ignatenko & Kristina Ossobl Russia
63  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
67  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
68  Aleksandr Nagaytsev & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
69  Asatur Akopyan & Darya Kazakova Russia
69  Evgeniy Semenov & Anastasiya Zhurina Russia
69  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
72  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
72  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
74  Andrey Belyaev & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
74  Anton Larin & Mariya Vikhreva Russia
76  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Elizaveta Tyuryakhina Russia
76  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina Russia
78  Ilya Kolebakin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
79  Denis Dmitrienko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
79  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
81  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
82  Renat Shakirov & Anastasiya Rasada Russia
83  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
83  Daniil Golubev & Anastasiya Levashova Russia
85  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
85  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
93  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Alena Estrina Russia

Round 1 (top 133)

87  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kira Shkotova Russia
87  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
89  Aleksey Novikov & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
90  Garik Antonyan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
90  Stanislav Tenyaev & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
92  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
93  Sergey Anurichev & Viktoriya Skvortsova Russia
93  Anton Gusev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
93  Mikhail Nersesov & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
93  Maksym Smirnov & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
98  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
98  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
98  Valeriy Zhutenkov & Polina Khoteeva Russia
101  Evgeniy Melekhin & Darya Fomchenko Russia
101  Aleksey Tyutchev & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
103  Dmitriy Maleev & Ekaterina Shiryaeva Russia
104  Oleg Bushmanov & Ekaterina Pustovalova Russia
104  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
106  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
106  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
108  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
108  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
110  Mikhail Kopanev & Irina Tyurina Russia
111  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
111  Anton Datsyuk & Viktoriya Chernokova Russia
111  Sergey Kanishev & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
114  Yuriy Perevezentsev & Elena Komkova Russia
115  Sergey Kiyan & Mariya Barbotko Russia
116  Aleksandr Zakharov & Vasilissa Skatova Russia
117  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
117  Sergey Naumov & Mariya Lapaeva Russia
119  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Kriger Russia
120  Ruslan Babaev & Olesya Kovtun Russia
120  Anton Demin & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
120  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia
123  Denis Balla & Arina Stafeeva Russia
124  Danil Efremov & Diana Zakharova Russia
125  Ivan Bulychev & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
125  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
125  Aleksandr Malikov & Sofiya Dushkina Russia
125  Dmitriy Voronin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
125  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
130  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
131  Daniil Galitskiy & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
132  Anton Timofeev & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
133  Stanislav Kaptsanov & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}