Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2006 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 11 February 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 February 2006

Junior II Standard Saturday, 11 February 2006

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Natasha Boichenko Russia
2  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
3  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
4  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
5  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
6  David Gvelesiani & Tina Gvelesiani Russia
7  Andrey Chumachenko & Darya Morozova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
8  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
8  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
11  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
12  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
13  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
14  Andrey Semakin & Alexandra Atamatseva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Nikita Mazaev & Mariya Kostyunina Russia
15  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
17  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
18  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
19  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
19  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
21  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
22  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
23  Dmitriy Khramkov & Dzhenet Mursalova Russia
24  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Alex Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
26  Anton But & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
27  Sergey Davydov & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
27  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
27  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
30  Dmitry Ivanov & Elena Vaholder Russia
31  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova Russia
32  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
32  En Gir She & Anastasiya Markelova Russia
34  Nikita Zolotarev & Kristina Mayorova Russia
35  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
35  Viktor Oliger & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
37  Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
37  Semen Zenkin & Natalya Virina Russia
39  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
39  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
39  Dmitriy Revin & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
39  Ilya Sakharov & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
43  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
44  Daniel Umarov & Marina Tedzelashvilli Russia
45  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
46  Denis Dmitrienko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
47  Andrey Zakharov & Irina Osipova Russia
48  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia

Round 2 (top 81)

49  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
50  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
50  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
52  Sergey Balynin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
52  Stanislav Ignatenko & Kristina Ossobl Russia
52  Ilya Karikh & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
52  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
52  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
57  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
58  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
58  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina Russia
60  Ilya Skripkin & Anna Barbacheva Russia
60  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
62  Mikhail Kozmenko & Arina Zaychikova Russia
63  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
64  Sergey Anurichev & Viktoriya Skvortsova Russia
64  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
64  Maksim Zaverkin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
67  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Alena Estrina Russia
67  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
69  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
70  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
71  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
72  Konstantin Grunichev & Nina Yurova Russia
72  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
74  Yan Shitik & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
74  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
76  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
76  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Kriger Russia
78  Daniil Golubev & Anastasiya Levashova Russia
79  Konstantin Gubernatorov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
80  Andrey Belyaev & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
81  Evgeniy Melekhin & Darya Fomchenko Russia

Round 1 (top 133)

82  Garik Antonyan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
82  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
82  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
82  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
86  Ildar Mustafin & Daliya Nureeva Russia
87  Asatur Akopyan & Darya Kazakova Russia
88  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
88  Stanislav Tyutmin & Darya Anurova Russia
90  Artem Kozhedub & Ekaterina Barabanova Russia
91  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kira Shkotova Russia
92  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
92  Stanislav Tenyaev & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
94  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
95  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
96  Konstantin Zherdev & Ketino Tavdishvili Russia
97  Danil Efremov & Diana Zakharova Russia
98  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Seyko Russia
98  Renat Shakirov & Anastasiya Rasada Russia
100  Yuriy Perevezentsev & Elena Komkova Russia
100  Evgeniy Semenov & Anastasiya Zhurina Russia
102  Mikhail Kopanev & Irina Tyurina Russia
103  Yaroslav Bryalin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
103  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
103  Nikita Kravtsov & Olga Pakhomova Russia
106  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
107  Ivan Fedorov & Anastasiya Dashuk Russia
107  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
109  Aleksandr Fomin & Mariya Andreeva Russia
110  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
110  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
112  Anton Gusev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
113  Anton Gordienya & Kseniya Palshina Russia
113  Nikolay Savelov & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
113  Zakhar Teller & Anastasiya Sokovykh Russia
116  Aleksandr Romanov & Yuliya Shalimova Russia
116  Vladislav Samarskiy & Evgeniya Bubnova Russia
116  Dmitriy Voronin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
119  Anton Demin & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
120  Aleksandr Kurakin & Olya Bykova Russia
120  Aleksey Novikov & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
120  Anton Timofeev & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
123  Arseniy Besedin & Elena Tarabukina Russia
123  Stanislav Kaptsanov & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
123  Ilya Kochetkov & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
123  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
127  Alexandr Ponomaryov & Alena Valinova Russia
127  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
127  Andrey Tsenti & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
130  Ivan Bulychev & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
131  Ilia Ivanov & Anastasiya Urubkova Russia
131  Kirill Makarov & Ekaterina Loginova Russia
133  Daniil Galitskiy & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}