Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2006 - Junior I Standard Sunday, 12 February 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 February 2006

Junior I Standard Sunday, 12 February 2006

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
5  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
6  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
7  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
9  Konstantin Oshashin & Irina Lashmanova Russia
10  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Ekaterina Saveleva Russia
11  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
11  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
13  Filip Popov & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
14  Nikolai Mikadze & Megi Bakradze Russia

Quarter-final

15  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
16  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
17  Evgeniy Kusakin & Yana Ptukhina Russia
17  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
19  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
20  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
21  Evgeniy Silin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
22  Sergiy Andreev & Elina Popova Ukraine
23  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
24  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
25  Nikita Karnaukhov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
26  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
27  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia

Round 2 (top 52)

28  Kirill Tkachenko & Darya Arkhipova Russia
29  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
30  Ivan Gorivanov & Veronika Karimova Russia
30  Daniil Kapitanov & Ekaterina Tregubova Russia
32  Anton Belousov & Anna Magdeeva Russia
33  Pavel Dobrynin & Valeriya Arefeva Russia
34  Artem Diorditsa & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
35  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
36  Timofey Chufarov & Mariya Shenbel Russia
36  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
38  Filipp Antoschenko & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
39  Alexander German & Maria Ustinova Russia
39  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
39  Vladimir Nazarov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
42  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
43  Aleksandr Bazarov & Olga Lapina Russia
44  Andrey Magdisyuk & Mariya Chicheleva Russia
45  Andrey Krupskiy & Elizaveta Leonova Russia
45  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
47  Nikita Ladanov & Darya Mityurina Russia
47  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
49  Yan Tarasenko & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
50  Maksim Zuev & Elena Tikhonova Russia
51  Roman Shpakov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
52  Leonid Khokhlov & Tatyana Melnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 101)

53  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
54  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Valeriya Volkova Russia
54  Dmitriy Prischepa & Polina Gorbatova Russia
54  Nikita Semichev & Olga Bratcheva Russia
57  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
57  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
57  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
60  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
61  Filipp Elizarov & Anastasiya Zhukova Russia
61  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
63  Semen Konovalov & Yuliya Novatorova Russia
63  Viktor Yukhmin & Kseniya Vorobeva Russia
65  Pavel Shobyrev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
65  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
67  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
67  Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
67  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
67  Nikita Tabachkov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
71  Albert Tatevosyan & Evgeniya Budenkova Russia
72  Ilya Reym & Kseniya Kem Russia
73  Aleksandr Avdeev & Anastasiya Yusupova Russia
74  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
74  Ilya Surkov & Irina Shkarova Russia
76  Leonid Bolotnikov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
76  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
78  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Savushkina Russia
78  Rodion Nazarov & Irina Grishina Russia
80  Ruslan Borkhan & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
80  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
80  Georgiy Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
80  Egor Pyanykh & Anastasiya Khomchenko Russia
80  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
85  Mechislav Korshikov & Kristina Kolganova Russia
85  Aleksandr Lesik & Alla Morgunova Russia
85  Aleksandr Malakhov & Mariya Malakhova Russia
85  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Sofiya Lukyanchikova Russia
89  Ilya Sukhonosov & Darya Kosareva Russia
90  Dmitriy Dubrovskikh & Mariya Shitikova Russia
90  Eduard Eremyan & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
90  Maksim Katerin & Anastasiya Staroverova Russia
90  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
94  Vitaliy Chepelev & Diana Bagdasaryan Russia
94  Vyacheslav Votyakov & Anna Belolikova Russia
96  Maksim Baryshev & Alena Tamarina Russia
96  Andrei Kozlov & Mariya Parshukova Kazakhstan
96  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
99  Arsen Akopyants & Darya Vdovina Russia
99  Daniil Kozedub & Veronika Zorina Russia
101  Anton Dymov & Kseniya Brusnitsyna Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}