Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2006 - Russian Amateur Standard Championships Saturday, 11 February 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 February 2006

Russian Amateur Standard Championships Saturday, 11 February 2006

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Denis Kutepov & Anna Oxengoit Russia
4  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
5  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
6  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
7  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
8  Vaidotas Lacitis & Evgenia Elfimova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
10  Vladislav Vinogradov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
11  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
12  Alexey Zakharin & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russia
13  Vasili Sazonov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
14  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
16  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
17  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
18  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
19  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
19  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
21  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
22  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
23  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
24  Sergei Sutyrin & Oxana Landyreva Russia
25  Dmitri Kiselev & Violetta Kanunnikova Russia
26  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
27  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia

Round 4 (top 50)

28  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia
29  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia
29  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
29  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
32  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
32  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
34  Dmitriy Matveev & Oxana Sidorenko Russia
34  Mikhail Reshetnikov & Elena Dudochkina Russia
34  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
37  Vladislav Khudyakov & Marina Nikolaeva Russia
38  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
39  Aleksandr Demin & Julia Zelnikova Russia
39  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
39  Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova Russia
42  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
42  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Olesia Sergantova Russia
44  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Mariya Ignatenko Russia
45  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
46  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
46  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
48  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
49  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
50  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia

Round 3 (top 100)

51  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
52  Ivan Lazovskiy & Ekaterina Bagel Russia
52  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
52  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
55  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Goldinova Russia
55  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
55  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
55  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
55  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Russia
60  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
60  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
60  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
60  Sergei Solodov & Olesia Ilukhina Russia
60  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
65  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
65  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Osyko Russia
65  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
68  Anton Petrov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
69  Dmitri Bulanov & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
69  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
71  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
71  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
71  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
71  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russia
75  Aleksandr Gorelov & Viktoria Pyatilova Russia
75  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
75  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
75  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
79  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
79  Stanislav Ivanov & Elena Stepanova Russia
79  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Alena Cherkashina Russia
79  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
79  Artem Toropchin & Ksenia Salova Russia
84  Artem Michailov & Evgenia Cherkasova Russia
85  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia
85  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
87  Nikita Kotov & Elena Shareyko Russia
87  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
87  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
90  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
91  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russia
92  Artem Bafanov & Maria Mamonova Russia
92  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
92  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
92  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
96  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Anastasia Veslova Russia
96  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
98  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova Russia
99  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
99  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova Russia

Round 2 (top 190)

101  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
101  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
101  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
101  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russia
101  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
106  Evgeniy Lisunov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
106  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
106  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
106  Viktor Savitskiy & Elena Boldina Russia
106  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
111  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
111  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
113  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
113  Albert Galeev & Anastasia Sgibneva Russia
113  Mikhail Markov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
113  Evgeni Nelepin & Maria Makushkina Russia
113  Serguei Peshkun & Veronika Markova Russia
118  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
118  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
118  Vladimir Kulikov & Inna Ososova Russia
118  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
122  Boris Antipov & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
122  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
122  Viktor Kurenkov & Aleksandra Breus Russia
122  Yevgeniy Oshurkov & Elena Ryabova Russia
126  Farkhat Dadashev & Elizaveta Anisimova Russia
126  Aleksandr Plaksin & Yuliya Lashmanova Russia
126  Andrey Utkin & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
126  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
126  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
131  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
131  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
131  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
131  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
135  Vyacheslav Dedurin & Daria Davydova Russia
135  Petr Shigin & Maryana Nemova Russia
135  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Galina Abramova Russia
135  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
139  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
139  Yuriy Markin & Maria Trukhanova Russia
139  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
139  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
143  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
143  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russia
143  Aleksandr Spirin & Ekaterina Zubaryeva Russia
146  Rodion Cherniaev & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
146  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
146  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
146  Andrey Molodenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
146  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
146  Aleksandr Petrov & Elena Chulkova Russia
146  Roman Popov & Alina Kokorina Russia
146  Aleksey Svyatov & Irina Kopylova Russia
146  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
155  Alexander Bezzubov & Valeriya Voronova Russia
155  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia
155  Roman Zaytsev & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
158  Denis Davydov & Daria Orlova Russia
158  Vladimir Gladkikh & Yana Zhikhareva Russia
158  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
158  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
158  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
163  Evgeniy Bogdan & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia
163  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
163  Anton Shabalin & Alena Boyko Russia
163  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
163  Dmitry Sorokin & Elena Chunina Russia
163  Artem Zabgaev & Oksana Borovleva Russia
169  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva Russia
169  Andrey Belugin & Alena Kan Russia
169  Temir Dzhabrailov & Elena Terkulova Russia
172  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
172  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Natalia Galkina Russia
172  Ilya Ligostaev & Anna Matskevich Russia
172  Dmitri Nikitin & Irina Kornilova Russia
172  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
172  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
178  Pavel Gostiunin & Viktoria Stessel Russia
178  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
180  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
180  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
180  Nazar Norov & Irina Kudryashova Russia
180  Anton Rodin & Karina Bobrova Russia
180  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
180  Evgeny Trifonov & Ekaterina Lobova Russia
186  Pavel Dobroserdov & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
186  Evgeny Gladskikh & Elena Petrunina Russia
186  Artur Khayrullin & Alia Kurbanova Russia
186  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
186  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia

Round 1 (top 257)

191  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Filippova Russia
191  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
193  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
194  Stanislav Galchev & Mariya Kulagina Russia
194  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
194  Sergei Kurkatov & Yulia Kornienko Russia
194  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia
194  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
194  Andrei Popov & Ksenia Kiykova Russia
194  Alexey Rubtsov & Anna Motyzheva Russia
194  Alexandr Zuev & Marina Kuzubova Russia
202  Sergey Belyankin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
202  Roman Kornyukhov & Valeriya Titova Russia
202  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russia
205  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
205  Aleksey Krylov & Mariya Levaya Russia
205  Mikhail Marinin & Anna Popova Russia
205  Pavel Miroshnichenko & Olga Ryabova Russia
205  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
210  Andrey Shmatov & Liliana Baeva Russia
210  Dmitriy Voronkov & Natalya Evgrafeva Russia
210  Eduard Zhigurt & Ksenia Vasilyeva Russia
210  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Marina Kashkina Russia
214  Ivan Dobrodanov & Anna Liashchenko Russia
214  Ivan Gorbanev & Anastasiya Kuzmicheva Russia
216  Alexandr Domanitskiy & Yekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
216  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
216  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
216  Yevgeniy Naidenkov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
220  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
220  Petr Shmelev & Svetlana Karpova Russia
222  Anton Kirillov & Yulianna Voloshina Russia
222  Aleksey Massanov & Yana Emelina Russia
222  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
222  Evgeniy Titov & Arina Kolkova Russia
222  Nikita Yartsev & Mariya Artamonova Russia
222  Aleksey Yudkin & Liya Sirazieva Russia
228  Leonid Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Vlasenko Russia
228  Ilya Gogotov & Olga Kuzaeva Russia
230  Vladimir Zhilkinskiy & Olga Ivanova Russia
231  Andrey Khramchikhin & Nina Khubulova Russia
231  Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Anna Agarkova Russia
233  Sergey Anikin & Yulia Shishlova Russia
233  Erik Nasybullin & Anastasiya Sirazeeva Russia
235  Sergey Efremov & Ekaterina Nosik Russia
236  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
236  Petr Skazheniuk & Elena Skazheniuk Russia
238  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
238  Alexandre Shevchenko & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
240  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
241  Andrey Polnarev & Ksenya Vorobeva Russia
242  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna Russia
242  Dmitriy Litvinov & Elena Stepanova Russia
242  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
245  Aleksandr Andrianov & Daria Nosik Russia
245  Ilya Smirnov & Anastasiya Vasileva Russia
245  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russia
245  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
249  Aleksandr Kryuchkov & Olga Osokina Russia
250  Aleksey Shoshin & Marina Borisovskaya Russia
250  Dmitry Smirnov & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
252  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
252  Sergey Trushin & Tamara Sorokina Russia
254  Anatoliy Kislyakov & Anastasiya Kolobakhina Russia
255  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russia
256  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
257  Denis Vlasov & Victoria Petrova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}