Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2006 - Youth Latin Sunday, 12 February 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 February 2006

Youth Latin Sunday, 12 February 2006

Final

1  Alexander Mordvintsev & Yulia Kuznetsova Russia
2  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Russia
3  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
4  Aleksei Karaulov & Vlada Semenova Russia
5  Vasiliy Komarov & Inna Troitskaya Ukraine
6  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
7  Vasiliy Ivanov & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Krivchuk Ukraine
8  Ivan Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Degtiareva Russia
10  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
11  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Latvia
12  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
12  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
14  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
16  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Anna Buglova Russia
16  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
18  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
19  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia
20  Vadim Tarasov & Iulia Baturina Russia
21  Dmitry Vasin & Kristina Kirilyuk Russia
22  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
22  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
24  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
25  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
26  Pavel Silantev & Vera Solovieva Russia
27  Konstantin Chigirev & Aleksandra Ezhova Russia
28  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia

Round 3 (top 54)

29  Andrey Chepurko & Inna Kuzmina Russia
29  Mikhail Efimov & Irina Samoylova Russia
31  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
31  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
34  Vyacheslav Benko & Mariya Manyakina Russia
34  Sergey Kovalenko & Yuliya Nekrasova Russia
36  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
37  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russia
37  Pavel Suchkov & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
39  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anna Shevchuk Russia
39  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar India
39  Vladislav Petrov & Alena Popova Russia
39  Pavel Tamarov & Karina Galustyan Russia
43  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
43  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
43  Neiko Zhelev & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
46  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
46  Nikita Latyshev & Yana Minaeva Russia
46  Kirill Mikhaylov & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
49  Ildar Khusyainshin & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
50  Gennadiy Geraskin & Kseniya Tomak Russia
51  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
52  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
52  Konstantin Poliakov & Larisa Palladeva Russia
54  Artem Bazorov & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
55  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia

Round 2 (top 108)

56  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
56  Denis Buga & Ekaterina Osetrova Russia
58  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia
58  David Raimkulov & Viktoria Ivleva Russia
58  Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia
61  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
61  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
63  Guram Kapanadze & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
63  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Olga Yermakova Russia
63  Ruslan Umyarov & Vasilisa Gaykalova Russia
66  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
66  Dmitry Smirnov & Diana Khayrulina Russia
68  Mikhail Aniskin & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
69  Ilya Davydov & Mariya Patratiy Russia
69  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
71  Dmitriy Nesterov & Anna Zorina Russia
71  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
71  Andrey Sviridov & Stefaniya Bazhenova Russia
74  Igor Ananev & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
74  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
74  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
77  Anton Teplykh & Tatyana Arutyunyants Russia
78  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
79  Pavel Katunin & Evgeniya Andreeva Russia
80  Mikhail Koshevoy & Mariya Lazareva Russia
81  Denis Babaev & Alisa Saprykina Russia
81  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
83  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
84  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
84  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
84  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
87  Sergey Tomin & Evgeniya Anikina Russia
88  Viacheslav Doage & Elena Rakova Russia
88  Maksim Istomin & Irina Akimova Russia
88  Ruslan Takhirov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
88  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
92  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
92  Eduard Khayrulin & Nadezhda Dobritskaya Russia
92  Rodion Zhuk & Maria Luizova Russia
95  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina Russia
96  Sergey Grishko & Yana Abramova Russia
97  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
97  Ruslan Khayrullin & Sabina Zalkepova Russia
97  Aleksey Kim & Anastasiya Vedernikova Russia
97  Ruslan Morozov & Kseniya Kalinintseva Russia
97  Andrey Papaev & Ksenia Melikhova Russia
97  Anton Vorobev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
103  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
103  Ilya Kharlamov & Viktoriya Titova Russia
103  Aleksandr Muradyan & Mariya Suranova Russia
106  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russia
106  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
108  Mark Li & Kira Shogina Russia
108  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia

Round 1 (top 210)

110  Roman Bulychev & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
110  Andrey Patrushev & Elena Sergeeva Russia
110  Petr Rykov & Darya Ralnikova Russia
110  Artem Sorokin & Viktoriya Vinogradova Russia
114  Vladislav Sopov & Mariya Alekseeva Russia
115  Anton Kiryanov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
115  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
117  Aleksandr Diok & Mariya Kryukova Russia
117  Dmitri Poskochin & Angelina Ptashkina Russia
117  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
117  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
121  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
121  Maksim Eliseev & Anastasiya Evstifeeva Russia
121  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
121  Evgeniy Grinin & Anastasia Antonova Russia
125  Aleksandr Kazimirov & Yana Drozdovich Russia
125  Andrey Mikhaylov & Vlada Markidanova Russia
127  Konstantin Belovintsev & Kseniya Dublenskaya Russia
127  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Olga Karavanova Russia
127  Maksim Razhev & Kristina Korzhevina Russia
130  Marsel Khaziev & Elena Grinenvald Russia
130  Timur Takazov & Maria Shterkel Russia
132  Yuriy Afonin & Anna Ivanova Russia
132  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Natalya Petushkova Russia
132  Dmitriy Kuzin & Anna Shlapak Russia
132  Aleksandr Pichugin & Mariya Zhukova Russia
136  Evgeniy Kopytov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
136  Roman Skopintsev & Irina Badanyan Russia
136  Timur Valiakchmetov & Kseniya Chudakova Russia
139  Murman Kapanadze & Yuliya Belova Russia
139  Evgeni Lazaryev & Mariya Makhnach Russia
139  Anton Ostapeev & Svetlana Nikulova Russia
142  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
142  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
142  Roman Vasilev & Anna Barsukova Russia
142  Aleksandr Zaryugin & Rozana Arustamyan Russia
146  Ruslan Bakhitov & Irma Zueva Russia
146  Yuriy Zataev & Natalya Zeder Russia
148  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
148  Anton Kirpischikov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
148  Artiom Morozov & Albina Gabidullina Russia
148  Igor Nikolaev & Larisa Lazareva Russia
148  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
148  Dmitriy Yudenich & Aleksandra Murashova Russia
154  Yakov Goldberg & Tatyana Krym Russia
154  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
154  Anton Malyshev & Regina Kaygorodova Russia
154  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
158  Marsel Galimov & Yana Safina Russia
158  Anton Shustrov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
160  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
160  Vasiliy Khmelevskiy & Anna Bulygina Russia
160  Ilya Medved & Anna Kolosova Russia
163  Sergey Bystrov & Valentina Babich Russia
163  Aleksey Druzhinin & Irina Zhernakova Russia
163  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
166  Dmitriy Barbolin & Gulya Azizova Russia
166  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Russia
166  Artem Platonov & Kristina Zamyshlyaeva Russia
166  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
170  Aleksandr Lazurin & Elena Pyatina Russia
170  Igor Nechepurenko & Kseniya Ulyanova Russia
172  Sergey Chirkov & Anastasiya Dikova Russia
172  Dmitriy Ganik & Mariya Krutova Russia
172  Mikhail Komrakov & Daria Vinogradova Russia
172  Anton Loginov & Marina Mikhailidi Russia
172  Vladimir Shkural & Aleksandra Rasada Russia
172  Sergei Sidorov & Tatyana Chernykh Russia
172  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
172  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
180  Georgiy Ischenko & Viktoriya Alenicheva Russia
180  Kirill Ivanov & Milena Vanyukova Russia
180  Sergey Yurchenko & Anna Olkova Russia
180  Boris Zakopko & Anastasiya Cheremnykh Russia
184  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
184  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Elena Korotkova Russia
184  Maksim Vorontsov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
187  Maksim Brand & Narina Tangamyan Russia
187  Maksim Ivochkin & Olga Afonyushkina Russia
187  Artem Kondrashov & Yuliya Ruban Russia
187  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
191  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
191  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
191  Ivan Grishin & Tatyana Rodionova Russia
191  Aleksandr Rasskazov & Anastasiya Tolstikova Russia
195  Daniil Bugaevskiy & Tatyana Konischeva Russia
195  Platon Stepanov & Anzhela Kurmaeva Russia
195  Konstantin Volynskiy & Silviya Karas Russia
198  Ivan Baganov & Darya Gizhko Russia
198  Evgeniy Fedotov & Elena Ryabtseva Russia
198  Anatoliy Moskvoretskiy & Kseniya Popova Russia
198  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
198  Ivan Ponomarev & Nadezhda Kozlova Russia
198  Andrey Yaschenko & Yuliya Aseeva Russia
204  Dmitriy Berezov & Ekaterina Sedova Russia
204  Andrey Kozlov & Tatyana Dokicheva Russia
204  Aleksander Smirnov & Evgeniya Soloveva Russia
207  Aleksandr Ageev & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
207  Aleksandr Rodionov & Polina Chernyshova Russia
207  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russia
210  Danila Astashkin & Mariya Tsikina Russia
210  Anton Moskvitin & Anna Moskvitina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}