Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 10 February 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 10 February 2008

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Russia
3  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
5  Andrei Kiselev & Alena Bozhanova Russia
6  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
8  Igor Popov & Tatiana Volkova Russia
9  Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Latvia
10  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
11  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
12  Alexander Mordvintsev & Anna Buglova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
14  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
15  Igor Astafiev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia
15  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
17  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
18  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Karina Galustyan Russia
19  Vadim Lyubushkin & Tatiana Dorina Russia
20  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russia
21  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
21  Vasily Komarov & Nadezhda Vilkova Russia
23  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
24  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
25  Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Russia
27  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
28  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina USA
29  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Shelestova Russia
30  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
30  Andrey Noskov & Kseniya Babenkova Russia
30  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
33  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
33  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
33  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
36  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
37  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
38  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
38  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
40  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
40  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
40  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
43  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia
44  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
44  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
46  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
47  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
48  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia

Round 3 (top 91)

49  Egor Schiriy & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
49  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
49  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
52  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Kseniya Miusova Russia
53  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
53  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
55  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
55  Stanislav Gretsenko & Olga Bragina Russia
55  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
58  Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
58  Evgeniy Kendys & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
58  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
61  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russia
61  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
61  Artem Semerenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
61  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
65  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
65  Aleksander Sokolov & Elena Poushnya Russia
65  Aleksandr Zenkov & Anna Azarkhina Russia
65  Mikhail Zhebelev & Maria Levina Russia
69  Rodion Baryshev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
69  Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
69  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
69  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
73  Pavel Malov & Darya Pimenova Russia
73  Evgeniy Rozin & Anna Oblakova Russia
73  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
76  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Ksenia Miroshnichenko Russia
76  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
76  Artem Luchin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
79  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
79  Sergey Sokhnenko & Evgeniya Makarova Russia
81  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
81  Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Russia
83  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
84  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina Russia
84  Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia
84  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia
84  Dmitri Kitaev & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
84  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
84  Sergey Ternovskikh & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
90  Ilia Savinov & Ekaterina Pilishkina Russia
91  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia

Round 2 (top 173)

92  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
92  Aleksandr Nikushin & Natalya Velikaya Russia
92  Ilya Pravdivtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
92  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
92  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
92  Kirill Zapolev & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia
98  Aleksey Baykov & Julia Tovkach Russia
98  Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
98  Denis Mischeryakov & Kristina Mityaeva Russia
98  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
98  Mykyta Shmyelyev & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
98  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
104  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
104  Pavel Martynov & Anna Martynova Russia
106  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
106  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
106  Aleksander Leivikov & Alina Vakhner Israel
106  Denis Martynov & Natalya Zaburchik Russia
106  Sergei Savelev & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
111  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
111  Artem Merkulov & Daria Khrisanfova Russia
111  Viktor Yushin & Vera Sokolova Russia
114  Pavel Chumarin & Alena Remina Russia
114  Pavel Goniukov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
114  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Russia
114  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
114  Pavel Rostokin & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
114  Aleksei Rybkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
114  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
114  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
122  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
122  Nikolai Iskhakov & Anna Berezhnova Russia
122  Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
125  Aleksey Borkovskiy & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
125  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
125  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
125  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova Russia
125  Sergey Kovalenko & Mariya Soloveva Russia
125  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
125  Sergey Myrkin & Anastasia Popova Russia
125  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Elena Bochkareva Russia
133  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
133  Vadim Kardash & Elena Skvortsova Russia
133  Ivan Kononenko & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
133  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Russia
133  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
133  Dmitriy Salov & Yuliya Zubova Russia
133  Dmitriy Trifonov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
140  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia
140  Aleksey Gavrilov & Tatyana Sklokina Russia
140  Anton Tokarev & Marina Artemova Russia
140  Givi Vardanidze & Natalya Lugovskaya Russia
144  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
144  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Anna Polukeeva Russia
144  Vladislav Petrov & Evgeniya Anikina Russia
144  Petr Pyrkov & Lyudmila Usmanova Russia
148  Aleksey Dogaev & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
148  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
148  Roman Kopnin & Olga Puzanova Russia
148  Miron Timkin & Yana Safina Russia
148  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
153  Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
153  Vasily Ermakov & Alina Sysoeva Russia
153  Dmitriy Golovanov & Darya Fomina Russia
153  Aleksandr Lushnov & Svetlana Hodos Kyrgistan
153  Sergey Milovanov & Anastasia Orlova Russia
153  Mikhail Radionov & Kristina Milyukhina Russia
153  Roman Vasilev & Anna Barsukova Russia
153  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
161  Igor Cheldiev & Anastasiya Cherkalina Russia
161  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
161  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
161  Yaroslav Ryabkov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
161  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
166  Aleksey Kim & Tamara Kuzmenko Russia
166  Aleksandr Makarov & Yuliya Morozova Russia
166  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
169  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
169  Evgeni Kriuchkin & Yulia Stepanova Russia
169  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
169  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva Russia
173  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Volchkova Russia

Round 1 (top 348)

175  Vladimir Berulava & Irina Gordeeva Russia
175  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
175  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
175  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
175  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
175  Genadi Mikhailov & Anna Stepanova Russia
175  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Grazyna Grabicka Byelorussia
175  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
175  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
175  Georgiy Trifonov & Kira Zorilova Russia
184  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
184  Vadim Kaytukov & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
184  Nikita Koltsov & Kristina Shishkina Russia
184  Aleksander Sorochinski & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
184  Anton Sorokin & Elina Smirnova Russia
184  Alexey Yudkin & Daria Eremenko Russia
190  Roman Fedotov & Mariya Zverochkina Russia
190  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
190  Serguei Vylivnoi & Alena Yakimenko Russia
193  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
193  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
193  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Balashova Russia
193  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
193  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
193  Evgeniy Taranov & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
193  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
200  Aleksey Andretsov & Ksenia Gnutova Russia
200  Mikhail Efimov & Kristina Alatortseva Russia
200  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
200  Vitaliy Khilenko & Kseniya Sadikova Russia
200  Nikolay Kruts & Elena Korotkova Russia
200  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
200  Nikolay Snachev & Alina Rudenko Russia
207  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
207  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
207  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
207  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazakhstan
207  Maksim Varlamov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
207  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
213  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
213  Aleksandr Kalashnikov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
213  Vladimir Kulakov & Julia Shulgina Russia
213  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
213  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
213  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
219  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
219  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
219  Nikita Yurganov & Natalya Bibikova Russia
222  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
222  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
222  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
222  Pavel Kravtsov & Lolita Strashevskaya Russia
222  Evgeny Pushkarev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
227  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
228  Danil Chuchuk & Valeriya Panova Russia
228  Aleksandr Diok & Mariya Kryukova Russia
228  Anton Litvyakov & Yuliya Babadey Russia
228  Ruslan Morozov & Kseniya Kalinintseva Russia
228  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
228  Dmitri Rasskazov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
234  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Anastasiya Galtseva Russia
234  Roman Denisenko & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
234  Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
234  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
234  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
234  Evgeny Lazarev & Daria Istomina Russia
234  Yan Maximenkov & Julia Melnik Russia
234  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
234  Denis Tiagunov & Valeria Babina Russia
243  Aleksey Boytsov & Karina Smurova Russia
243  Sergey Bystrov & Victoria Vinogradova Russia
243  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
243  Dmitriy Grigorev & Alina Klykova Russia
243  Mikhail Morel & Tatiana Polyakova Russia
243  Ivan Ponomarev & Kseniya Popova Russia
243  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
243  Andrey Volkov & Tatiana Osipova Russia
251  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
251  Albert Ishmurzin & Yana Vasileva Russia
251  Aleksandr Ivanov & Anastasiya Zhivolup Russia
251  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
251  Sergey Morozov & Julia Belova Russia
251  Arman Saakyan & Olga Shchedrova Russia
251  Pavel Sedykh & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
251  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Olga Orlova Russia
259  David Beridze & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
259  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
259  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
259  Svetoslav Kuzmin & Svetlana Antropova Russia
259  Yaroslav Kuznetsov & Tatyana Tkachenko Russia
259  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
259  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Elizaveta Kirilkina Russia
259  Andrei Popov & Kseniya Garina Russia
259  Anton Predeykin & Anna Kuscheva Russia
259  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
259  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
270  Ivan Agafonov & Anna Ilicheva Russia
270  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
270  Viacheslav Karpov & Varvara Telmanova Russia
270  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
270  Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
270  Aleksandr Lukyanov & Tatyana Novozhenina Russia
270  Evgeniy Pimenov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
270  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
270  Albert Rakhimgulov & Liudmila Esina Russia
270  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
270  Rustam Yumagulov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
270  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
270  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
283  Roman Gavrilin & Margarita Izmer Russia
283  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
283  Aleksey Kholzakov & Marina Demidova Russia
283  Roman Kukin & Margarita Angudovich Russia
283  Daniil Kupinskiy & Yuliya Katruk Russia
283  Ilya Makovsky & Anastasiya Fedotovskaya Russia
283  Ilya Medved & Anna Kolosova Russia
283  Artashes Oganyan & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
283  Dmitry Panshin & Ekaterina Lisina Russia
292  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
292  Vladimir Egipko & Kseniya Snytko Russia
292  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
292  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
292  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
292  Pavel Tsvetkov & Kseniya Tsvetkova Russia
292  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
292  Maksim Zaverkin & Anna Larikova Russia
292  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Alena Tamarina Russia
301  Maksim Brand & Ekaterina Klimanova Russia
301  Vadim Chebykin & Anastasiya Ivakina Russia
301  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
301  Andrey Dolzhenko & Liubov Proshkina Russia
301  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
301  Andrey Konstantinov & Valeria Belozerova Russia
301  Yuriy Portnyagin & Marina Promyshlennikova Russia
301  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
301  Bogdan Zbigley & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
301  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Ksenia Savchenko Russia
311  Alexandr Chikunov & Yaroslava Vrubel Russia
311  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
311  Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Russia
311  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
311  Aleksandr Muradyan & Mariya Suranova Russia
311  Artem Oganian & Ksenia Liamkina Russia
311  Andrey Rusin & Anna Krapivina Russia
311  Yaroslav Vysokikh & Ekaterina Spiridonova Russia
319  Alexandr Andreev & Anna Chernysh Russia
319  Yakov Goldberg & Svetlana Fominskaya Russia
319  Vilen Mangibaev & Regina Karimova Kazakhstan
322  Andrey Bratno & Anastasiya Kushnereva Russia
322  Ilya Dryazgin & Yana Teknova Russia
322  Aleksandr Garmider & Liliya Bakhareva Russia
322  Denis Gureev & Svetlana Garina Russia
322  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
322  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia
322  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
322  Ivan Pomazuev & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
330  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
330  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
330  Vladimir Belokobylsky & Olesia Rogach Russia
330  Pavel Fomin & Valeriya Bocharova Russia
330  Sergey Galagan & Julia Abdulkina Russia
330  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
330  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
330  Alexey Yushchenko & Zhanna Karaklieva Russia
338  Roman Belyshev & Anastasia Piotrovskaya Russia
338  Alexandr Rogachev & Natalia Litviakova Russia
338  Igor Sumtsov & Liliya Khramushina Russia
338  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
342  Yuriy Abushinov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
342  Kirill Andreev & Uliana Vinogradova Russia
342  Aleksey Dorokhov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
342  Aleksandr Kartsev & Darya Loginova Russia
342  Eduard Khayrulin & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
342  Vitaliy Rodin & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
342  Artem Romanovich & Mariya Krutova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}