Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
3  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
4  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Slovakia
5  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
6  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
8  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
9  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
9  Artem Zubarev & Olga Muravskaya Russia
11  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
12  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
12  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
14  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
15  Andrei Filippov & Alina Agafonova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
16  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
18  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
19  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
19  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
21  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Guschina Russia
21  Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
23  Anton Silantev & Julia Karaseva Russia
24  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Pechenik Kazakhstan
25  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
26  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
27  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
28  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
29  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
30  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia

Round 3 (top 62)

31  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
31  Artem Levin & Olga Bogdanova Russia
31  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
34  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
35  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
36  Aleksey Beredikhin & Aleksandra Breus Russia
36  Anton Nedotsukov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
38  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
38  Sergey Klyuev & Olga Ryabova Russia
40  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
40  Aleksey Zaitsev & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
42  Konstantin Belenko & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
42  Serguei Peshkun & Ekaterina Golikova Russia
42  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
45  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russia
45  Ilya Mazurov & Marina Koroleva Russia
45  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
45  Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
45  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
50  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
50  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
50  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
53  Dmitriy Bodrov & Anna Buvina Russia
54  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
55  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgaria
56  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
56  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
58  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
59  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
60  Gennadiy Geraskin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
61  Sergei Savelev & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
62  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia

Round 2 (top 124)

63  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Yuliya Pletneva Russia
63  Mikhail Baturin & Nataliya Borzova Russia
63  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
63  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
63  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
63  Aleksey Tsarev & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
63  Aleksey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
70  Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
70  Sergey Ternovskikh & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
70  Aleksandr Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
73  Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
73  Anton Ivanov & Anastasiya Vyrodova Russia
73  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
73  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
73  Viktor Savitskiy & Elena Boldina Russia
73  Evgeniy Sokolov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
79  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
80  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
81  Andrey Levitskiy & Lyubov Malchinova Russia
81  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
81  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
81  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
85  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
85  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
85  Artem Shekhovtsov & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
85  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
85  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Russia
90  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
90  Ilya Gogotov & Olga Kuzaeva Russia
90  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
93  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
93  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
93  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
93  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
93  Viktor Yushin & Vera Sokolova Russia
98  Anatoly Kisliakov & Alexandra Bobyleva Russia
98  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
98  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
101  Yuri Dasov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
101  Dmitriy Mogusev & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
101  Alexandr Otsechkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
101  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Anna Ayrapetova Russia
105  Vladimir Garbuzov & Aleksandra Pupko Byelorussia
106  Aleksey Kiselev & Alina Saydasheva Russia
106  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
106  Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
106  Artem Rannev & Dinara Talypova Russia
106  Boris Shmidt & Olga Vasilieva Russia
106  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
112  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
112  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
112  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
112  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova Russia
112  Sergey Panchenko & Viktoriya Skopintseva Russia
112  Evgeniy Rozin & Anna Oblakova Russia
118  Ruslan Eremenko & Evgeniya Chernysheva Russia
118  Anton Kalenov & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
118  Aleksey Trofimov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
121  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
121  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia
123  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
124  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia

Round 1 (top 279)

125  Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
125  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
127  Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
127  Mikhail Grigoriev & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
127  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
127  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
127  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
132  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
132  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
132  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
132  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
132  Dmitry Smirnov & Mariya Zirenko Russia
132  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Ksenia Savchenko Russia
132  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
139  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
139  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russia
139  Yaroslav Ryabkov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
142  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
142  Maksim Epischev & Alena Klimova Russia
142  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
142  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
142  Sergej Krasnikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
142  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
148  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
148  Andrey Golovko & Maria Fedotova Russia
148  Ivan Kononenko & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
151  Andrey Konstantinov & Valeria Belozerova Russia
151  Roman Kukin & Margarita Angudovich Russia
151  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
151  Pavel Miroshnichenko & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
151  Anton Shustrov & Alena Golubeva Russia
156  Denis Gureev & Svetlana Garina Russia
156  Dmitriy Neumytov & Yuliya Lashmanova Russia
156  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
156  Dmitry Podgorny & Anastasia Balashova Russia
156  Sergey Sidorenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
161  David Beridze & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
161  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
163  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
163  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
165  Pavel Golubov & Aleksandra Mateva Russia
165  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
165  Dmitriy Shelestov & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
165  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
165  Nikita Yurganov & Natalya Bibikova Russia
170  Georgy Dikarev & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
170  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
170  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
170  Stanislav Ignatenko & Aleksandra Popova Russia
170  Kirill Zapolev & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia
175  Vladimir Berulava & Irina Gordeeva Russia
175  Aleksey Dogaev & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
175  Semen Osipov & Alina Vinogradova Russia
178  Temir Dzhabrailov & Alisa Krasnova Russia
178  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
178  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
178  Sergei Potapov & Yana Tsyganova Russia
178  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
178  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
184  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Russia
184  Andrey Fedotov & Ekaterina Zhdanova Russia
184  Roman Gavrilin & Margarita Izmer Russia
184  Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
184  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
184  Evgeny Pushkarev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
184  Andrey Shmatov & Irina Eliseeva Russia
184  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
184  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
193  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
193  Aleksandr Garmider & Liliya Bakhareva Russia
193  Nikolay Kharinov & Galina Emelyanenko Russia
193  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
193  Sergey Morozov & Julia Belova Russia
193  Roman Sharov & Elena Maslova Russia
193  Andrey Tarasenko & Ekaterina Rusinovich Russia
193  Maksim Varlamov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
201  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
201  Marat Khannanov & Diana Nasybullina Russia
201  Kirill Kozlov & Anastasia Chirkina Russia
201  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
201  Artashes Oganyan & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
201  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
201  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
201  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
201  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova Russia
210  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
211  Denis Apashkin & Ekaterina Teremkova Russia
211  Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
211  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
211  Aleksandr Emelin & Tatyana Konivets Russia
211  Ivan Kuznetsov & Elena Larochkina Russia
211  Pavel Shein & Inna Bychkova Russia
217  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
217  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
217  Evgeniy Petrov & Natalia Senina Russia
217  Sergey Sergeev & Darya Anisimova Russia
217  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
217  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
223  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
223  Rinat Gayfutdinov & Albina Murtazina Russia
223  Aleksey Gorbunov & Elena Zemtsova Russia
223  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Elizaveta Kirilkina Russia
223  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
223  Alexandr Teleshov & Anna Vangorodskaia Russia
229  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
229  Yaroslav Parpura & Svetlana Ankudinova Russia
229  Viktor Smetankin & Elena Stupina Russia
232  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Anastasiya Galtseva Russia
232  Vlad Builov & Maria Belousova Russia
232  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
232  Danil Chuchuk & Valeriya Panova Russia
232  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
232  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia
232  Evgeniy Kuchin & Darya Soloveva Russia
232  Sergey Myrkin & Anastasia Popova Russia
232  Denis Nikulin & Marina Belozerova Russia
232  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
232  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
232  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
244  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
244  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
244  Vadim Galakhov & Anna Kuznetsova Russia
244  Aleksandr Khrapov & Ekaterina Malko Russia
244  Aleksey Sidorov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
244  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russia
244  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Olga Orlova Russia
244  Kirill Torchikov & Svetlana Burlakova Russia
244  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
244  Bogdan Zbigley & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
254  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
254  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
254  Sergey Filatov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
254  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
254  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
254  Anatoly Kozlov & Julia Sosnovskaya Russia
254  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
254  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
254  Ruslan Sinyavin & Galina Sinyavina Russia
254  Igor Sumtsov & Liliya Khramushina Russia
264  Aleksandr Anufriev & Galina Lagutina Russia
264  Andrey Bulanov & Daria Sarkisiants Russia
264  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Yuliya Plotnikova Russia
264  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
264  Roman Kurynin & Aygul Deynekina Russia
264  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
264  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
271  Roman Belyshev & Anastasia Piotrovskaya Russia
271  Viacheslav Karpov & Varvara Telmanova Russia
271  Andrey Kozlov & Darya Lipochkina Russia
271  Evgeniy Lutsenko & Anastasia Moseycheva Russia
271  Aleksandr Maltsev & Varvara Pychenkova Russia
271  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
271  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
271  Artem Romanovich & Mariya Krutova Russia
271  Kirill Shcherba & Natalia Tolovikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}