Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 09 February 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

Junior II Latin Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
5  Nikolay Likhanov & Arina Zaychikova Russia
6  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Russia
7  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
9  Sergiy Andreev & Elina Popova Ukraine
10  Vladimir Vasilevich & Yana Rubleva Russia
11  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
12  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
13  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
14  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia

Quarter-final

15  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
16  Dmitriy Suzik & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
17  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
17  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
19  Valeriy Monakhov & Evgeniya Sakharitova Russia
19  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
21  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
21  Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
23  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
24  Aleksey Dolgushin & Irina Bondareva Russia
24  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva Russia
26  Andrej Blokhin & Vlada Mazun Russia
27  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

28  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
28  Maksim Shishov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
28  Ilya Surkov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
28  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
32  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
33  Kirill Pavlov & Vasilina Batova Russia
34  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina Russia
35  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
35  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
35  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
35  Denis Novikov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
39  Kirill Baturin & Margarita Apashkina Russia
40  Filipp Popov & Ekaterina Krivosheina Russia
41  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
42  Anton Belousov & Darya Barsukova Russia
42  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
44  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
44  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
46  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
47  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
47  Dmytro Palchonkov & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
47  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
50  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
51  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

52  Nikita Fedotov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
53  Andrey Balakin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
53  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
53  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
56  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
56  Dmitriy Staev & Anastasiya Bogatko Russia
58  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
59  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
59  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
59  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
59  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
59  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
64  Kays Nofal & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
65  Boris Basin & Nadezhda Novikova Russia
66  Vladislav Artyushkov & Alina Balandina Russia
66  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
66  Timofey Kulikov & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
69  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
70  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Durova Russia
70  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
70  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
70  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia
70  Sergey Rodin & Sabina Zhumataeva Russia
75  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
75  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
75  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
78  Vadim Gorbach & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
78  Dmitriy Knyazev & Mariya Borozdina Russia
80  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
80  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
80  Evgeniy Smirnov & Natalya Rakova Russia
83  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
83  Kirill Tkachenko & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
85  Sergey Amelin & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
85  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
85  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
85  Maksim Starodubov & Olga Loginova Russia
89  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
89  Sergey Dratvitskiy & Veronika Losenkova Byelorussia
89  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
92  Nikita Konotop & Lyudmila Davydova Russia
93  Nikita Maksimov & Ekaterina Boykova Russia
93  Maksim Promzelev & Yana Kardashenko Russia
93  Artem Shitov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
96  Pavel Gul & Kristina Klimenko Russia
96  Ivan Trizna & Yanina Yakubova Russia

Round 1 (top 192)

98  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
98  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
98  Denis Kalenov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
98  Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
98  Dmitriy Pavlov & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
103  Denis Khmelnitskiy & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
103  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
105  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
106  Ilya Bushuev & Nadezhda Tarakanova Russia
106  Igor Galkin & Alina Baklanova Russia
106  Vladislav Sobolev & Nadezhda Novichkova Russia
109  Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
110  Nikita Golubnichiy & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
110  Evgeniy Sidorov & Darya Ivanova Russia
112  Vladislav Gromov & Bella Bakarova Russia
112  Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
112  Andriej Revko & Elena Yaroshevich Byelorussia
115  Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
115  Aleksey Kalashnikov & Angelina Makarova Russia
115  Pavel Yatsuk & Anna Maslova Russia
118  German Dusheyko & Anna Makoveeva Russia
118  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
118  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
118  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
118  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
123  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
123  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
123  Fedor Zhavoronkov & Elizaveta Abdusalamova Russia
126  Tigran Akinyan & Darya Matyunina Russia
126  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
126  Viktor Katerinich & Elizaveta Budeeva Russia
126  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
126  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
126  Ilya Surkov & Ekaterina Datsko Russia
132  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
132  Pavel Savinkov & Margarita Chumutina Russia
132  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
135  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
135  Stanislav Chikhirev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
135  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
135  Pavel Lesnichiy & Irina Borisova Russia
135  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
135  Aleksandr Tyschenko & Sabina Khasieva Russia
141  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
141  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
141  Artem Kruchin & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
141  Dmitry Nam & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
141  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
146  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
146  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
146  Arkadiy Znamenskiy & Darya Semina Russia
149  Ilya Batov & Ekaterina Yanchuk Russia
149  Sergey Belkin & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
149  Ilya Dobrenkov & Marina Buturlina Russia
149  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
149  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
149  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Polina Ivanova Russia
149  Sergey Myagkov & Alina Smirnova Russia
149  Stanislav Pastushok & Vladislava Smirnova Russia
157  Kirill Korablev & Viktoriya Smirnova Russia
158  Evgeniy Panezhin & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
158  Aleksandr Serov & Anna Morozova Russia
160  Aleksandr Chzhen & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
160  Anar Shakhguseynov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
162  Pavel Bulavin & Marina Varichenko Russia
162  Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
162  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
162  Nikita Wolkov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
162  Sergey Zhbakov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
167  Anton Blagodarov & Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russia
167  Ilya Brusnikin & Anastasiya Trunova Russia
167  Fedor Reshetnikov & Regina Gvozdeva Russia
170  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
170  Danila Efimov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
170  Kirill Gorbatovskiy & Elizaveta Izmaylova Russia
170  Anton Morozov & Valentina Khalina Russia
170  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
175  Ilya Krasnov & Yuliya Pavkina Russia
175  Vladimir Krylov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
175  Ruslan Vurm & Mariya Cherkashina Russia
178  Mechislav Korshikov & Elina Kalinina Russia
178  Dmitriy Mironov & Yuliya Andreychuk Russia
180  Aleksandr Bodyagin & Mariya Trifonova Russia
181  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko Russia
181  Ivan Malkov & Viktoriya Bobyleva Russia
181  Igor Pikunov & Elizaveta Vladykina Russia
181  Stepan Tarasov & Elena Zaveryaycheva Russia
185  Vladimir Lenskiy & Valeriya Orlova Russia
185  Anton Nikitinskij & Polina Chermnykh Russia
185  Dmitriy Sukhov & Mariya Rakova Russia
188  Daniel Brisuela & Marina Volodina Russia
188  Vasiliy Drozdov & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
188  Kirill Kalmykov & Lyubov Mukhamatshakirova Russia
191  Vladislav Shponkin & Alena Lebedeva Russia
191  Daniil Volkov & Viktoriya Schannikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}