Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

Junior I Standard Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
3  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
4  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
5  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
6  Nikita Kadnikov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
7  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
9  Egor Kondratenko & Svetlana Senko Russia
10  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
11  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
11  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
13  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
14  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
15  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
16  Vitali Sychev & Margarita Fomichenko Russia

Quarter-final

17  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
18  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russia
19  Maksim Lashevich & Anna Sabirova Russia
20  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Elizaveta Blokhina Russia
21  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
22  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
23  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
24  Artem Loshkarev & Anna Martynova Russia
25  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
26  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
26  Denis Khafizov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
26  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
29  Ilya Gavryukhin & Valeriya Piyagina Russia
30  Roman Slavyanskiy & Evgeniya Kamenskikh Russia
31  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Russia
31  Denis Sultanov & Vera Kachinskaya Russia
33  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Russia
34  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Tereschenko Russia
35  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia

Round 2 (top 70)

36  Evgeniy Nikitin & Mariya Orlova Russia
36  Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Mariya Fonareva Russia
38  Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Sapova Russia
39  Aleksandru Byrka & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
39  Artemiy Martynov & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
41  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
42  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
43  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Russia
44  Ivan Dorofeev & Marina Filonchik Russia
44  Nikita Orunov & Veronika Mischenko Russia
44  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Russia
44  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
48  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
48  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
50  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
50  Egor Savelev & Zhanna Tekleva Russia
52  Mikhail Efimov & Anastasiya Krasnoperova Russia
52  Evgeniy Serikov & Vlada Tikhomirova Russia
52  Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Kanina Russia
55  Aleksandr Nayden & Valeriya Poklad Russia
55  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
55  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russia
58  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Mariya Oblakova Russia
59  Andrey Afonin & Elena Redina Russia
60  Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
60  Yaroslav Sidorov & Darya Levchenko Russia
62  Maksim Seliverstov & Valeriya Petina Russia
62  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
64  Nikita Khateev & Kseniya Puzanova Russia
65  Yurij Druzhinin & Polina Odegova Russia
66  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
67  Oleksiy Tsybulyak & Irina Tarasenko Ukraine
68  Marsel Avtulev & Elvira Shamsutdinova Russia
68  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
70  Nikita Grigorevskij & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia

Round 1 (top 138)

71  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russia
72  Artur Guryanov & Lyubov Filippova Russia
72  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
74  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Elina Schurovskaya Russia
75  Vsevolod Golovin & Ekaterina Koskova Russia
75  Renat Mutigullin & Nelya Likhenko Russia
77  Dmitriy Bokov & Galina Volkova Russia
77  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russia
79  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova Russia
80  Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
80  Eduard Mineev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
80  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
83  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Nosova Russia
83  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
83  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Russia
86  Sergey Sergeyev & Arina Erisova Russia
87  Artem Kepper & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
88  Maksim Nikitin & Tatyana Karkh Russia
88  Anton Strelnikov & Galina Degtyareva Russia
88  Vladislav Tsarev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
91  Daniil Arutyunov & Anna Mukhina Russia
92  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
92  Yaroslav Novikov & Olga Yarzhemkovskaya Russia
92  Aleksandr Sokolov & Polina Belotserkovskaya Russia
95  Anton Zhukov & Yana Sharova Russia
96  Artem Chubovskiy & Anastasiya Mischanenko Russia
96  Maksim Valishevskiy & Yana Isaeva Russia
98  Artem Ananchenko & Polina Golubeva Russia
99  Aleksandr Scherban & Mariya Maksakova Russia
100  Vladislav Fedotov & Ksenia Nasterenko Russia
100  Aleksandr Sviridov & Inna Korolkova Russia
102  Evgeniy Shubin & Arina Semenova Russia
103  Andrey Konovalov & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
103  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
103  Andrey Vernigora & Anastasiya Kolchedantseva Russia
106  Igor Chuvochin & Anna Privalova Russia
107  Filipp Ivanov & Valeriya Verstova Russia
107  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
107  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
107  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
111  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
111  Petr Kulikov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
111  Aleksandr Samsonov & Mariya Dokorina Russia
114  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
114  Vadim Kosterev & Elmira Mavlyutova Russia
114  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Lamanova Russia
117  Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
117  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Russia
119  Anton Amanov & Valentina Belyaeva Russia
120  Oleg Novitskiy & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
121  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
121  Igor Ignatev & Natalya Ignateva Russia
121  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Russia
121  Konstantin Torgay & Ekaterina Nazarenko Russia
125  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
125  Oleg Tyrin & Olga Sokolova Russia
127  Elmir Mardanov & Irina Bulavina Russia
128  Andrey Aynetdinov & Sofya Shevchenko Russia
128  Ivan Nikitin & Veronika Petrova Russia
128  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russia
128  Anton Sezganov & Alina Trenkina Russia
128  Denis Utekhin & Alisa Ladygina Russia
133  Akim Barkovskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
133  Yaroslav Bolotov & Leyla Magazhanova Russia
133  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
136  Andrey Zholobov & Lyudmila Maykogluyan Russia
137  Vadim Lubenskiy & Olga Sidorenko Russia
137  Egor Nazin & Alina Ashurova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}