Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - Juvenile II 8 Dance Saturday, 09 February 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

Juvenile II 8 Dance Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Fedor Kozlov & Victoria Trishina Russia
2  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
3  Egor Sivenkov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
4  Andrey Kovalev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
5  Yuriy Batyrev & Polina Kalmykova Russia
6  Egor Matinov & Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya Russia
7  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
8  Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
10  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova Russia
11  Maksim Panov & Violeta Rayskina Russia
12  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
13  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
14  Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
15  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
16  Andrey Ivanov & Alina Kamenskaya Russia

Quarter-final

17  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
18  Georgiy Smirnov & Sofya Tsiguro Russia
19  Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
19  Filipp Onischenko & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
21  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
21  Dmitriy Denisov & Kristina Voznesenskaya Russia
21  Anton Sazonov & Eleonora Gaynullina Russia
21  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
25  Ilshat Mikheev & Anna Nikulshina Russia
26  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
26  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
28  Mikhail Mikhaylov & Margarita Petrova Russia
28  Vasiliy Shiryaev & Alina Noskova Russia
30  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
30  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Darya Turchenko Russia
32  Andrey Pilipenko & Kristina Liventseva Russia
33  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anastasiya Larchenko Russia
34  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Pavlikova Russia

Round 2 (top 71)

35  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
35  Oleg Sufiev & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
37  Kirill Vorobev & Olga Bukreeva Russia
38  Vadim Filipchik & Tatyana Yaremchuk Russia
38  Andrey Nevolin & Svetlana Galimkhanova Russia
40  Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
41  Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
41  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia
41  Andrey Vysloukh & Darya Nelina Russia
44  Sergey Novoseltsev & Luiza Edigaryan Russia
45  Ilya Finogenov & Ekaterina Rybalchenko Russia
45  Evgeniy Fomichev & Vladlena Romanova Russia
45  Gleb Polischuk & Anastasiya Saveleva Russia
45  Aleksandr Sparinapti & Angelina Scherbakova Russia
49  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
49  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Yuliya Sumbaeva Russia
51  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko Russia
52  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Darina Pobegaylo Russia
52  Matvej Smirnov & Viktoriya Sajkovskaya Byelorussia
54  Mikhail Parfenov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
54  Kirill Plyavin & Kristina Valiullina Russia
56  Igor Gogichaev & Arina Smirnova Russia
56  Artur Khabibullin & Evgeniya Erofeeva Russia
56  Radim Ramazanov & Marina Berkutova Russia
56  Konstantin Zamigulin & Mariya Gruzdeva Russia
60  Pavel Lagurev & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
61  Emil Kabirov & Arina Baylina Russia
62  Rinat Kildiyarov & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
63  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Alena Borisova Russia
64  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
64  Anton Miryasov & Darya Grebenyuk Russia
66  Vladislav Konyaev & Karina Galeeva Russia
67  Anton Nasonov & Tatyana Tsybina Russia
68  Nikolay Betin & Viktoriya Zimina Russia
68  Maxim Yakukhin & Ekatarina Davidova Russia
70  Nikita Murzin & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
71  Mikhail Khasanov & Anastasiya Parakhnich Russia

Round 1 (top 143)

72  Egor Gudkov & Vera Duganova Russia
72  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
74  Daniil Bochkarev & Taisiya Priporova Russia
74  Ivan Efimov & Karolina Plaziy Russia
74  Ilmir Sharafutdinov & Albina Kinzyabulatova Russia
74  Fedor Shipelev & Ekaterina Kostina Russia
78  Dmitriy Goloskov & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
78  Vladislav Kozin & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
80  Egor Starchenko & Sofya Chesheva Russia
81  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
81  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
83  Daniil Kryukov & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
83  Mikhail Maksimov & Angelina Vorobeva Russia
85  Nikita Gusev & Valeriya Romanko Russia
85  Daniil Kondratev & Anastasia Maksimova Russia
85  Vladislav Zaytsev & Aleksandra Nikitina Russia
88  Maksim Novoseltsev & Darya Bondareva Russia
88  Dmitriy Ovechkin & Sabina Senik Russia
90  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
91  Aleksandr Agapitov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
91  Areg Mnatsakanyan & Irina Dengina Russia
93  Vladimir Alkhimuk & Olga Smirnova Russia
94  Roman Demin & Alena Taratynova Russia
94  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
96  Aleksey Goncharenko & Viktoriya Bazarova Russia
96  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Grishina Russia
96  Denis Kurbatov & Ekaterina Lutova Russia
99  Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
100  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
101  Aleksandr Andronov & Izabella Gayfutdinova Russia
101  Anton Semenov & Kseniya Schadova Russia
101  Aleksandr Tyanigin & Ekaterina Ermakova Russia
104  Evgeniy Mardaev & Arina Kandrina Russia
104  Denis Shilov & Elmira Pogosyan Russia
104  Evgeniy Utkin & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
107  Daniil Lastenko & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
107  Renat Ulrikh & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
107  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk Russia
110  Nikita Khoroshenko & Alina Volodina Russia
110  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
110  Timur Utkuzov & Ilona Dresher Russia
113  Evgeniy Zverev & Svetlana Mizinova Russia
114  Ilya Buturlin & Nataliya Razina Russia
114  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
114  Mikhail Petrunin & Darya Petrova Russia
117  Kirill Ivanov & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
117  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Boyarkina Russia
117  Nikita Zaikin & Alena Fedonina Russia
120  Denis Zabortsev & Milena Barabanova Russia
121  Mikhail Usachev & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
122  Kirill Abramov & Ekaterina Alshakova Russia
122  Ivan Fomchenkov & Veronika Poselova Russia
122  Stanislav Trunov & Anastasiya Egamberganova Russia
125  Nikita Braylovskiy & Anna Pozova Russia
126  Kirill Petrov & Mayya Vorobeva Russia
127  Mikhail Baranikhin & Mariya Vavilova Russia
128  Roman Semenov & Anastasiya Ikalyuk Russia
129  Kirill Yurev & Irina Belova Russia
130  Artem Rodionov & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
131  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Russia
131  Nikita Loginov & Darya Kuzminskaya Russia
131  Denis Raev & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
131  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
135  Rostislav Ermakov & Ekaterina Svechina Russia
135  Nikita Umanskiy & Anastasiya Bruy Russia
137  Vasiliy Artamonov & Karina Kulakova Russia
137  Ilya Takidze & Ekaterina Kopylova Russia
139  Grigoriy Eliseev & Anna Yarmolyuk Russia
139  Evgeniy Sapov & Irina Danilova Russia
139  Oleg Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
142  Vitaliy Verennikov & Natalya Uvarova Russia
144  Vitaliy Zylev & Darya Kolganova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}