Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2008 - Youth Latin Saturday, 09 February 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 09 February 2008

Youth Latin Saturday, 09 February 2008

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Alina Zharullina Russia
2  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
3  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
4  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
5  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Alisa Terenteva Russia
6  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
7  Eduard Khayrulin & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok Russia
9  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
10  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
11  Pavel Smirnov & Irina Osipova Russia
12  Evgeniy Kendys & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
13  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
14  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina Russia
15  Mykyta Shmyelyev & Margarita Bondarenko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
16  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
18  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
18  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
18  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
21  Aleksandr Chapurin & Darya Vashaeva Russia
21  Anton Efremov & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
23  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
24  Artem Luchin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
25  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
25  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
27  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia
27  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
29  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
30  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Anna Polukeeva Russia

Round 3 (top 58)

31  Andrey Chalyy & Anna Babchenko Russia
31  Dmitriy Stepanchikov & Kristina Linova Russia
33  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
34  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
34  Dmitriy Trifonov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
36  Dmitriy Egorov & Elena Vaholder Russia
36  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
38  Oleg Ischuk & Victoria Nikulshina Russia
38  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
40  Ivan Kokushkin & Darya Kasparova Russia
40  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
42  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
42  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
44  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
45  Arseniy Reshilov & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
45  Rasim Sagiev & Liliya Bagautdinova Russia
45  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
45  Valeriy Zhutenkov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
49  Yuriy Indichenko & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
50  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
51  Oleksiy Styran & Darya Schapina Ukraine
51  Anton Tokarev & Marina Artemova Russia
53  Denis Lopatin & Anna Dracheva Russia
54  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
55  Viktor Kokhov & Yana Satalkina Russia
56  Yuriy Chudik & Irina Zuykova Russia
57  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
57  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia

Round 2 (top 113)

59  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
59  Vadim Kaytukov & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
59  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
59  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
59  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
64  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
65  Georgiy Trifonov & Kira Zorilova Russia
66  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
66  Mikhail Popov & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
66  Pavel Sedykh & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
69  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
69  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
69  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva Russia
69  Givi Vardanidze & Natalya Lugovskaya Russia
73  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
74  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Anastasiya Galtseva Russia
74  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
74  Kirill Mikhaylov & Valentina Rudenok Russia
74  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
74  Renat Shakirov & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
74  Nikolay Snachev & Alina Rudenko Russia
74  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
81  Sergey Bystrov & Victoria Vinogradova Russia
81  Anton Levochkin & Ekaterina Schemeleva Russia
81  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
81  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
85  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
85  Andrey Ivanochkin & Margarita Arsenina Russia
85  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
88  Andrey Chumachenko & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
88  Maxim Dedinkin & Viktoria Volkova Byelorussia
88  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
88  Sergey Myrkin & Anastasia Popova Russia
92  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
93  Vladimir Egipko & Kseniya Snytko Russia
93  Vsevolod Ektov & Kira Shogina Russia
93  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
93  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
93  Aleksandr Khmelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
98  Stanislav Startsev & Alena Bartukhina Russia
98  Aleksandr Zelentsov & Valeria Volkova Russia
100  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
100  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
102  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
103  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
104  Artashes Oganyan & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
104  Vitaliy Vidin & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
106  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
106  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
106  Maksim Varlamov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
109  Stepan Mozhaev & Ekaterina Ramzina Russia
109  Kirill Torchikov & Svetlana Burlakova Russia
109  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova Russia
109  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
113  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia

Round 1 (top 213)

114  Ivan Obabkov & Alla Aronova Russia
114  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
114  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Yulia Koshkina Russia
114  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
118  Vladimir Bobkov & Lidiya Voronina Russia
118  Mikhail Kozmenko & Lyudmila Dolotova Russia
118  Sergey Litvinov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
118  Nikita Petukhov & Arina Kataeva Russia
118  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
118  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
118  Konstantin Tyulkov & Mariya Podyacheva Russia
125  Daniil Golubev & Elizaveta Borisova Russia
125  Yan Maximenkov & Julia Melnik Russia
125  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
125  Denis Shardin & Anastasiya Gerasimova Russia
125  Bogdan Zbigley & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
125  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
131  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
131  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia
131  Igor Sumtsov & Liliya Khramushina Russia
131  Valentin Zubov & Aleksandra Mezentseva Russia
135  Vasiliy Ageev & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
136  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
136  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
138  Aleksey Bychkov & Darya Yakovleva Russia
139  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia
139  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
139  Artem Oganian & Ksenia Liamkina Russia
139  Dmitriy Voronin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
143  Mikhail Averin & Viktoriya Bublikova Russia
143  Maksim Blinov & Ekaterina Muzyka Russia
143  Aleksandr Ivanov & Anastasiya Zhivolup Russia
143  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
143  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
143  Artem Romanovich & Mariya Krutova Russia
143  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
143  Igor Serov & Paula Petras Russia
143  Denis Sivkov & Valeriya Panfilova Russia
152  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova Russia
152  Pavel Golubov & Aleksandra Mateva Russia
152  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
152  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Alena Tamarina Russia
156  Andrey Konstantinov & Valeria Belozerova Russia
156  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
158  Vitaliy Khilenko & Kseniya Sadikova Russia
158  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
158  Evgeniy Semenov & Anastasiya Zhurina Russia
161  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
161  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
161  Pavel Kravtsov & Lolita Strashevskaya Russia
161  Vladimir Kulakov & Julia Shulgina Russia
161  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
161  Pavel Shugaley & Mariya Paskhina Russia
161  Denis Tiagunov & Valeria Babina Russia
168  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
168  Vladislav Klenovskiy & Nadezhda Poleyko Byelorussia
168  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
171  Rasul Ishmukhametov & Alena Konkina Russia
171  Evgeniy Melnikov & Viktoria Prilutskaya Russia
171  Pavel Tsvetkov & Kseniya Tsvetkova Russia
174  Nikita Bykov & Polina Petrik Russia
174  Dmitriy Gavrin & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
176  Aleksandr Anufriev & Galina Lagutina Russia
176  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
176  Alexandr Samarchenko & Mariya Chernova Russia
176  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
180  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
180  Alexandr Chikunov & Yaroslava Vrubel Russia
180  Evgeniy Pimenov & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
183  Aleksey Dorokhov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
183  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Yuliya Plotnikova Russia
183  Kirill Kozlov & Anastasia Chirkina Russia
183  Vladislav Slavinskiy & Oksana Yakubova Russia
187  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
187  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Olga Orlova Russia
187  Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva Russia
190  Aleksandr Garmider & Liliya Bakhareva Russia
190  Aleksandr Khrapov & Ekaterina Malko Russia
190  Anatoly Kozlov & Julia Sosnovskaya Russia
190  Sergey Vlasov & Veronika Lisser Russia
194  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
194  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
194  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
194  Viktor Smetankin & Elena Stupina Russia
194  Yuriy Tkachenko & Karina Korepanova Russia
199  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
199  Dmitriy Fursov & Polina Perova Russia
199  Igor Nechepurenko & Aleksandra Savanova Russia
199  Valentin Romanov & Kseniya Kiseleva Russia
199  Dmitriy Shelyuk & Natalya Nistratova Russia
199  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
205  Maksim Mikhalev & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
205  Denis Nikulin & Marina Belozerova Russia
205  Yaroslav Vysokikh & Ekaterina Spiridonova Russia
208  Anton Batyukov & Anna Samosudova Russia
208  Svetoslav Kuzmin & Svetlana Antropova Russia
208  German Ratkevich & Anastasiya Murzina Russia
211  Petr Avramenko & Karina Rudenko Russia
211  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia
213  Roman Safronov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}