Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 February 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2011

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 February 2011

Final

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
2  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
3  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
4  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
5  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
6  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [33] Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
8  [24] Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
9  [17] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
10  [16] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
11  [4] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
12  [2] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
12  [2] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [26] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
15  [25] Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
15  [25] Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Yana Annina Russia
17  [24] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
18  [16] Yuriy Chudik & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
18  [16] Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Pronina Russia
18  [16] Georgiy Sevastyanov & Darya Arkhipova Russia
21  [11] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
21  [11] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
21  [11] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
24  [9] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
25  [5] Artem Mubarakshin & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

26  [31] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
27  [30] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
28  [25] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
28  [25] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
30  [24] Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
30  [24] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
32  [22] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
33  [21] Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
34  [19] Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
35  [18] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
36  [16] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
36  [16] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
38  [15] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
39  [14] Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
39  [14] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
41  [13] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
42  [12] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
43  [11] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
43  [11] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
43  [11] Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
43  [11] Danil Nedopekin & Valeriya Krestina Russia
47  [7] Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
48  [6] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
49  [4] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  [33] Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
50  [33] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Elena Popova Russia
52  [32] Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
53  [31] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
54  [30] Kirill Baturin & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
54  [30] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
56  [26] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
56  [26] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
56  [26] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Julia Belova Russia
59  [25] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
59  [25] Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
59  [25] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
62  [24] Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russia
62  [24] Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
62  [24] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
62  [24] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
66  [23] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
67  [22] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
67  [22] Alexandr Sergeev & Mariya Kulagina Russia
69  [21] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
70  [20] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
70  [20] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
70  [20] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
73  [19] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
74  [18] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
74  [18] Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
76  [16] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
76  [16] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
78  [15] Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
78  [15] Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
78  [15] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
81  [14] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
81  [14] Pavel Miroshnichenko & Nataliya Kievskaya Russia
81  [14] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
84  [12] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
85  [11] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
85  [11] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
87  [10] Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasia Vlasenkova Russia
87  [10] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
87  [10] Ilya Zhukovskiy & Ekaterina Sedova Russia
90  [9] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
90  [9] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
92  [8] Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
93  [7] Sergey Sharov & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
94  [6] Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
95  [5] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
96  [4] Aleksandr Supyrev & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia

Round 2 (top 142)

97  [45] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
98  [44] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
98  [44] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
98  [44] Roman Tsvetkov & Darya Yakovleva Russia
101  [43] Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
102  [42] Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
102  [42] Dmitriy Scherbakov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
102  [42] Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
102  [42] Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
106  [41] Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
107  [40] Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
107  [40] Aleksey Kabanov & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
109  [39] Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
109  [39] Anton Datsyuk & Polina Merkelova Russia
111  [38] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
111  [38] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
113  [37] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
113  [37] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
113  [37] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
116  [36] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
117  [35] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
118  [33] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
119  [32] Ruslan Gubarev & Anastasia Baldina Russia
119  [32] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
121  [31] Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
121  [31] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
123  [30] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
123  [30] Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
123  [30] Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
126  [29] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
126  [29] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
128  [28] Roman Vabel & Anna Belousova Russia
128  [28] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
130  [27] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
130  [27] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
132  [26] Artem Markov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
132  [26] Sergey Shevelyukhin & Natalia Kalinina Russia
132  [26] Aleksandr Yarkin & Anastasiya Korzhova Russia
135  [23] Aleksey Dorozhkin & Anastasiya Rostargueva Russia
136  [21] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
137  [20] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
137  [20] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
139  [19] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
140  [17] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
141  [15] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
142  [14] Aleksandr Gordienko & Polina Odegova Russia

Round 1 (top 227)

143  [43] Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
143  [43] Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
145  [42] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
145  [42] Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
145  [42] Yan Zheleznyakov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
148  [41] Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
148  [41] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
148  [41] Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
148  [41] Andrey Shmatov & Ekaterina Khomyakova Russia
152  [40] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
152  [40] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
154  [39] Ivan Chaykin & Anastasia Philippova Russia
154  [39] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
156  [37] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
156  [37] Evgeniy Denisov & Darya Kuldoshina Russia
156  [37] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
156  [37] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
156  [37] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
156  [37] Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
156  [37] Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
163  [35] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
164  [34] Dmitriy Sushkov & Kseniya Puzanova Russia
165  [31] Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
165  [31] Viktor Revyakin & Yana Timusheva Russia
167  [30] Andrey Fetisov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
168  [29] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
168  [29] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
168  [29] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
171  [28] Maxim Gaodu & Anna Ivanchikova Russia
171  [28] Nikolay Khodatelev & Tatevik Avagian Russia
171  [28] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
174  [27] German Lobkov & Elena Tsarkova Russia
174  [27] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
174  [27] Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
177  [26] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
177  [26] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
177  [26] Denis Popov & Darya Tereschenko Russia
177  [26] Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
181  [25] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
181  [25] Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
181  [25] Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia
184  [23] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
185  [22] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
185  [22] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
187  [21] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
187  [21] Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
189  [20] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
190  [16] Kirill Barannikov & Elena Pyatina Russia
190  [16] Maksim Garanin & Mariya Gretsova Russia
190  [16] Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
190  [16] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
194  [15] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
194  [15] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
194  [15] Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
194  [15] Bogdan Temnokhudov & Alena Kashtanova Russia
198  [14] Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
198  [14] Daniil Gressel & Marina Buturlina Russia
198  [14] Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
201  [13] Denis Basyuk & Anastasiya Makarova Russia
201  [13] Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
203  [11] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
204  [10] Dmitriy Bychenkov & Varvara Gorodnichaya Russia
204  [10] Sergey Kulyabin & Irina Khlebnikova Russia
204  [10] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
204  [10] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
208  [9] Nikita Ragozin & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
208  [9] Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
210  [8] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
210  [8] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
210  [8] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
210  [8] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
214  [7] Sergey Lazarev & Anna Mitronina Russia
214  [7] Pavel Nikolaev & Ksenia Trutneva Russia
214  [7] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
217  [6] Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
218  [5] Andrey Filin & Ekaterina Sozinova Russia
218  [5] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
218  [5] Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
221  [4] Aleksandr Afanasev & Sofiya Ugryumova Russia
221  [4] Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
221  [4] Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
224  [3] Nikolay Beloshevskiy & Anastasiya Kozhurova Russia
224  [3] Kirill Krasavin & Anna Chumakova Russia
224  [3] Dmirtriy Saydashev & Yuliya Dokuchaeva Russia
227  [2] Sergey Grigorev & Kseniya Kvasha Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}