Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 12 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2011

Junior II Latin Saturday, 12 February 2011

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
3  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
5  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
6  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
7  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
9  [23] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
10  [22] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
11  [16] Dmitriy Kit & Alina Dautova Russia
12  [9] Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
13  [8] Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
14  [1] Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia

Quarter-final

15  [28] Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
16  [27] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
16  [27] Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
18  [26] Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
19  [20] Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
20  [13] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
21  [12] Vyacheslav Kotov & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
21  [12] Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
21  [12] Anton Nasonov & Milena Barabanova Russia
24  [8] Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
24  [8] Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
26  [7] Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

27  [22] Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
28  [20] Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
28  [20] Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
30  [18] Dmitriy Bokov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
30  [18] Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
32  [16] Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
33  [14] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
33  [14] Viktor Shiryaev & Dina Zyablova Russia
35  [13] Nikita Aksyutin & Elena Kirilenko Russia
36  [11] Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
37  [10] Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
37  [10] Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
37  [10] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
40  [8] Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
40  [8] Bogdan Vostrikov & Anastasiya Tkach Ukraine
42  [7] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
42  [7] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
42  [7] Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
42  [7] Matvej Smirnov & Evgeniya Kalitskaya Byelorussia
46  [5] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
47  [4] Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
47  [4] Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [23] Sergey Danilov & Alina Stepanova Russia
49  [23] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
51  [22] Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
51  [22] Vsevolod Golovin & Sofya Davydova Russia
51  [22] Artem Grishin & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
51  [22] Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
51  [22] Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
56  [21] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
56  [21] Konstantin Murashov & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
56  [21] Gleb Orlov & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
59  [20] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
59  [20] Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
59  [20] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
62  [19] Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
62  [19] Daniil Arutyunov & Kira Budantseva Russia
62  [19] Alexey Dovgalyuk & Diana Sharipova Russia
62  [19] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
62  [19] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
67  [18] Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
67  [18] Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
67  [18] Danila Telpukhovskiy & Sveta Ivanova Russia
70  [17] Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
71  [16] Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
71  [16] Vitaliy Scherbakov & Anna Dumina Russia
73  [15] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
74  [14] Dmitriy Beresteny & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
74  [14] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
74  [14] Mikhail Kinareev & Anastasiya Kolesnik Russia
74  [14] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
78  [12] Nikita Kashurnikov & Mariya Golovleva Russia
78  [12] Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Elizaveta Altukhova Russia
80  [11] Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
80  [11] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
82  [10] Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
83  [9] Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
84  [8] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
84  [8] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
86  [7] Vadim Fomichev & Mariya Polushkina Russia
86  [7] Nikita Makeev & Viktoriya Bulasheva Russia
86  [7] Nikita Panov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
86  [7] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
90  [6] Vyacheslav Mekhantev & Olesya Gorodnicheva Russia
90  [6] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
92  [5] Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Talypina Russia
93  [4] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
94  [3] Artur Khabibullin & Evgeniya Erofeeva Russia
95  [1] Vladislav Kazin & Ruslana Malyarenko Russia
95  [1] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia

Round 1 (top 142)

97  [30] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
98  [29] Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russia
98  [29] Vladislav Knyazev & Olga Perekhvatova Russia
98  [29] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
101  [28] Mikhail Kretov & Mariya Pshenichnikova-Orlova Russia
102  [27] Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
102  [27] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
102  [27] Aleksandr Kosarev & Arina Guseva Russia
105  [26] Vladislav Bazunov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
105  [26] Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
105  [26] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
105  [26] Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
105  [26] Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Polina Gerasimova Russia
110  [25] Nikita Volkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
110  [25] Ilya Zharkov & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
112  [24] Anton Lobanov & Alena Karzakova Russia
112  [24] Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
114  [23] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
115  [21] Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
115  [21] Mikhail Romodin & Polina Ponosova Russia
115  [21] Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
118  [20] Maksim Kozlov & Nadezhda Khatskevich Russia
118  [20] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
120  [19] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
120  [19] Vladislav Tyurin & Olga Astapenko Russia
122  [17] Vladislav Komshin & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
122  [17] Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
124  [16] Kirill Dotsenko & Diana Didenko Russia
124  [16] Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
126  [14] Ruben Abramyan & Yuliya Bragina Russia
126  [14] Denis Bashkatov & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
126  [14] Ilyas Gimadiev & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
129  [13] Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
129  [13] Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russia
129  [13] Dmitriy Fedorov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
132  [12] Fedor Pimanov & Sofiya Mrdak Russia
133  [11] Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
134  [10] Vladislav Bekrenev & Valeriya Sushkova Russia
134  [10] Leonid Manzhosov & Darina Pavley Russia
136  [9] David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Russia
136  [9] Denis Zobnev & Arina Skorodumova Russia
138  [8] Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
138  [8] Evgeniy Zhuravlev & Anna Lagutkina Russia
140  [7] Pavel Sipko & Dina Zykova Russia
141  [6] Dmitriy Kozhevnikov & Natalya Sosnova Russia
141  [6] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}