Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 13 February 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2011

Junior I Latin Sunday, 13 February 2011

Final

1  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
4  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
5  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
6  Denis Lelin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
7  Roman Demin & Polina Aleksandrycheva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [30] Egor Goncharuk & Ekaterina Lukanina Russia
9  [27] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
10  [21] Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
11  [14] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
12  [4] Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [34] Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
14  [30] Vladimir Zhadan & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
15  [29] Yaroslav Sovetchenko & Karina Chepilevska Ukraine
16  [26] Daniil Kondratev & Darya Shpigel Russia
16  [26] Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
18  [20] Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
19  [19] Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
20  [17] Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
20  [17] Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
22  [15] Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
23  [13] German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
24  [10] Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [37] Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
26  [36] Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
27  [33] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
28  [30] David Simonyan & Valeriya Pribylskaya Russia
29  [29] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
30  [28] Egor Lomakin & Yuliya Vaskina Russia
30  [28] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
32  [26] Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
33  [25] Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
34  [23] Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
35  [21] Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
36  [20] Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
37  [19] Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
38  [17] Bakhtiyar Mukatayev & Medina Abdiraiymova Russia
39  [16] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
40  [11] Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
40  [11] Timur Utkuzov & Ilona Dresher Russia
42  [10] Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russia
43  [7] Sergey Filimonenkov & Aleksandra Fetisova Russia
43  [7] Sergey Tyshlangov & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia
43  [7] Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
46  [6] Zaur Dzurabov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
46  [6] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
48  [3] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 93)

49  [38] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
49  [38] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
51  [37] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
52  [35] Vasiliy Egorov & Elizaveta Solonenko Russia
53  [33] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
54  [32] Dmitriy Belyakov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
54  [32] Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
56  [31] Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
57  [30] Dmitriy Savushkin & Elizaveta Krems Russia
57  [30] Pavel Teplyashin & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
59  [29] Artem Abazin & Yuliya Pankina Russia
60  [28] Maksim Yurasov & Diana Kashtieva Russia
61  [26] Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
61  [26] Vitaliy Zylev & Viktoriya Krylova Russia
63  [25] Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
63  [25] Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
63  [25] Matvey Yasinovskiy & Yuliya Gribenyuk Russia
66  [23] Vasiliy Shiryaev & Valeriya Kobyakova Russia
66  [23] Igor Zhizhko & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
68  [22] Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
69  [21] Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
70  [19] Denis Elatomtsev & Ekaterina Nabatova Russia
71  [17] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
71  [17] Artem Privezentsev & Darya Skupnova Russia
71  [17] Timur Shafigullin & Guzel Gabaydullina Russia
74  [16] Rustam Sharipov & Alisa Lemasova Russia
75  [15] Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
76  [13] Nikolay Kaskin & Polina Babochkina Russia
76  [13] Nikolay Loginov & Valeriya Antipova Russia
78  [12] Ivan Tlustenko & Valeriya Zagrivina Russia
79  [11] Rodion Davydov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
79  [11] Daniil Fedotov & Darina Shkubuliani Russia
81  [8] Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Russia
81  [8] Nikolay Parshikov & Alena Rogova Russia
81  [8] Ilya Rabovil & Olga Borodina Russia
81  [8] Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia
85  [6] Ilya Buturlin & Darya Dvornikova Russia
86  [5] Oleg Belykh & Anastasiya Ovchinnikova Russia
86  [5] Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
88  [3] Ilya Kostyuchenko & Polina Tsareva Russia
89  [2] Ivan Bashmakov & Alena Glukhikh Russia
89  [2] Evgeniy Dmitriev & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
89  [2] Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
92  [1] Pavel Dobra & Anastasiya Ralnikova Russia
93  Nikita Ilchenko & Leysan Gazizova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}