Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 12 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2011

Junior I Standard Saturday, 12 February 2011

Final

1  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
2  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
3  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
4  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
5  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
6  Mikhail Chernavin & Alena Solomatina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
8  [23] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
9  [21] Denis Lelin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
9  [21] German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
11  [20] Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
12  [4] Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [29] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
14  [25] Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russia
14  [25] Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
16  [24] Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
17  [22] Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
18  [20] Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
18  [20] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
20  [14] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
20  [14] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
22  [13] Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
23  [6] Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
23  [6] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [28] Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
25  [28] Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
25  [28] Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
28  [27] Mark Korotkikh & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
28  [27] Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
30  [26] David Simonyan & Valeriya Pribylskaya Russia
31  [25] Yaroslav Sovetchenko & Karina Chepilevska Ukraine
32  [23] Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
33  [22] Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
33  [22] Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margo Churbanova Russia
35  [21] Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
36  [17] Bakhtiyar Mukatayev & Medina Abdiraiymova Russia
37  [16] Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
37  [16] Maksim Yurasov & Diana Kashtieva Russia
39  [15] Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
40  [14] Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
41  [12] Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
42  [11] Sergey Tyshlangov & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia
43  [10] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
44  [7] Vasiliy Egorov & Elizaveta Solonenko Russia
45  [6] Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
45  [6] Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
47  [3] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
48  [2] Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russia

Round 1 (top 77)

49  [37] Zaur Dzurabov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
50  [36] Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Russia
50  [36] Oleg Seregin & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
52  [35] Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
52  [35] Rustam Sharipov & Alisa Lemasova Russia
54  [34] Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia
55  [32] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
56  [29] Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
57  [25] Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
57  [25] Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
59  [20] Vladislav Muradov & Evgeniya Terenteva Russia
59  [20] Vasiliy Shiryaev & Valeriya Kobyakova Russia
61  [17] Dmitriy Belyakov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
62  [16] Nikolay Parshikov & Alena Rogova Russia
63  [15] Denis Elatomtsev & Ekaterina Nabatova Russia
63  [15] Ivan Tlustenko & Valeriya Zagrivina Russia
65  [13] Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
65  [13] Vitaliy Zylev & Viktoriya Krylova Russia
67  [12] Pavel Teplyashin & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
67  [12] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
69  [5] Pavel Dobra & Anastasiya Ralnikova Russia
69  [5] Timur Shafigullin & Guzel Gabaydullina Russia
71  [4] Evgeniy Dmitriev & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
71  [4] Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
73  [3] Nikita Ilchenko & Leysan Gazizova Russia
73  [3] Evgeniy Mironov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
75  [2] Maksim Gerts & Elizaveta Denisova Russia
75  [2] Egor Ryzhov & Kristina Kondrateva Russia
77  [1] Vladimir Kiselev & Anna Smirnova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}