Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - Youth Standard Sunday, 13 February 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 12 February 2011

Youth Standard Sunday, 13 February 2011

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
3  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
4  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
5  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
6  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [33] Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
8  [29] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
9  [23] Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
10  [21] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
11  [17] Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Pronina Russia
12  [15] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia

Quarter-final

13  [33] Denis Golikov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
14  [32] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
15  [31] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
16  [30] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
17  [29] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
17  [29] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
19  [26] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
20  [25] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
21  [21] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
22  [19] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Elena Popova Russia
23  [18] Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
24  [7] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [31] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
25  [31] Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
27  [30] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
27  [30] Konstantin Oshashin & Valeriya Mamulova Russia
29  [29] Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
29  [29] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
29  [29] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
32  [28] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
32  [28] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
32  [28] Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
35  [25] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
36  [24] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
36  [24] Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
36  [24] Pavel Kopaev & Kseniya Baskova Russia
39  [22] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
40  [20] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
41  [19] Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
42  [17] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
43  [16] Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
44  [14] Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
45  [12] Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
45  [12] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
47  [9] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
48  [8] Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia

Round 2 (top 91)

49  [29] Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
50  [28] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
50  [28] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
52  [27] Nikita Tomarev & Marina Borzenkova Russia
53  [26] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
54  [25] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
55  [24] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
55  [24] Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
55  [24] Dmitriy Scherbakov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
58  [23] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
58  [23] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
60  [22] Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
61  [21] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
62  [20] Sergey Golovachev & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
62  [20] Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
62  [20] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
62  [20] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
62  [20] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
67  [19] Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
67  [19] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
67  [19] Aleksandr Panasyuk & Valeriya Fokina Russia
67  [19] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
71  [18] Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
71  [18] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
73  [17] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
73  [17] Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
73  [17] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
76  [16] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
76  [16] Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
78  [15] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
78  [15] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
78  [15] Vladislav Vereshchak & Maria Novikova Russia
81  [13] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
82  [12] Aleksandr Gordienko & Polina Odegova Russia
82  [12] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
82  [12] Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
82  [12] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
82  [12] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
87  [11] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
88  [9] Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia
89  [6] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
90  [5] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
91  [3] Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia

Round 1 (top 148)

92  [33] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
92  [33] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
94  [32] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
94  [32] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
96  [31] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
96  [31] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
96  [31] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
96  [31] Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
96  [31] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
101  [30] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
101  [30] Yan Zheleznyakov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
103  [29] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
103  [29] Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Tropskaya Russia
105  [28] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
106  [27] Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
106  [27] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
108  [26] Yuriy Kharlamov & Mariya Guryanova Russia
108  [26] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
108  [26] German Lobkov & Elena Tsarkova Russia
108  [26] Denis Sukhodoev & Alina Saveleva Russia
112  [25] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
112  [25] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
114  [24] Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
114  [24] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
116  [23] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
117  [22] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Anastasiya Borovkova Russia
117  [22] Nikita Ragozin & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
119  [20] Daniil Gressel & Marina Buturlina Russia
119  [20] Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
121  [19] Bogdan Temnokhudov & Alena Kashtanova Russia
122  [18] Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Polina Nagikh Russia
122  [18] Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Mariya Rakova Russia
124  [17] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
124  [17] Oleg Krasin & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
124  [17] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
127  [16] Dmitriy Bychenkov & Varvara Gorodnichaya Russia
127  [16] Aleksandr Kandybin & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
127  [16] Nikita Osyanov & Mayya Chernikova Russia
130  [15] Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
131  [14] Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
131  [14] Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
131  [14] Aleksandr Shabanov & Oksana Sinyagina Russia
134  [13] Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
134  [13] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
134  [13] Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
134  [13] Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
138  [12] Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
139  [11] Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
140  [9] Darko Antolovich & Arina Korelskaya Russia
140  [9] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
140  [9] Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
143  [8] Semen Kolchin & Vera Shestakova Russia
144  [4] Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
144  [4] Ignatiy Demidov & Liliya Khayrutdinova Russia
144  [4] Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
144  [4] Georgiy Zhdanov & Mariya Soloveva Russia
148  [2] Yaroslav Borisov & Kseniya Gluschenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}