Results from Russian Cup - Amateur Latin Cup Saturday, 15 April 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 15 April 2017

Amateur Latin Cup Saturday, 15 April 2017

Final

1  Nikolay Levchenkov & Marina Fritsler Russia
2  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
3  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
5  Denis Seregin & Anastasiya Vayradyan Russia
6  Nikita Smolnikov & Darya Lopatina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniil Kuznetsov & Olesya Frolova Russia
8  Dmitriy Kapusta & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
9  Farit Shafigullin & Aleksandra Skripnikova Ukraine
10  Timur Minnebaev & Nailya Shigabutdinova Russia
11  Alexandr Otsechkin & Yana Bogdanova Russia
11  Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
13  Mikhail Lukyanov & Ksenia Shumkova Russia
14  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
15  Pavel Savchenko & Oksana Kononova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Pavel Lysyy & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
17  Dmitriy Grushin & Aleksandra Grigorova Russia
17  Oleksandr Khodenko & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
19  Adel Galimov & Regina Zakirova Russia
19  Mikhail Voronin & Anastasiia Pavlova Russia
21  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Diana Kashtieva Switzerland
21  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Barsukova Russia
23  Andrei Ponomarev & Polina Dek Ukraine
24  Anton Lobanov & Vlada Kabanevskaya Russia
25  Ivan Dekh & Polina Savicheva Russia
26  Nikita Gololobov & Elizaveta Logacheva Russia
27  Georgiy Yarmak & Elizaveta Surmenelyan Russia

Round 3 (top 52)

28  Alan Chekhoev & Alisa Radchenko Russia
28  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Milana Mardanova Russia
28  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
31  Evgenij Denisov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
31  Dmitriy Morozov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
31  Andrei Ogarkov & Irina Dolinskaya Russia
31  Rinat Sharapov & Alina Vasileva Russia
35  Vadim Dzhangidze & Alisa Glazkova Russia
36  Dmitriy Lazarichev & Mariya Batyreva Russia
36  Nikita Yakimchuk & Irina Rykova Russia
38  Anton Melnikov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
39  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
40  Oleksandr Koryakin & Svetlana Burmistrova Russia
41  Maksim Tatarnikov & Mariya Margulis Russia
41  Dmitrij Trushin & Anna Vavilenkova Russia
43  Nikita Goltsov & Anastasiya Spirina Russia
43  Vladislav Lets & Ekaterina Klimanova Russia
45  Grigorij Babaev & Irina Gutnik Russia
45  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Matsakova Russia
45  Aleksandr Rulev & Anna Braga Russia
48  Artiom Morozov & Serafima Lebedeva Russia
49  Andrey Somsin & Tatyana Filatova Russia
49  Sergey Trushin & Marina Volkotrub Russia
51  Leonid Musikhin & Anastasiya Zaitova Russia
51  Vadim Nikonorov & Kseniya Drukker Russia

Round 2 (top 95)

53  Ivan Petov & Anastasiya Bespalenko Russia
53  Andrey Proskurkin & Veronika Eliseeva Russia
53  Pavel Spiridonychev & Arina Afanaseva Russia
53  Vladislav Valuev & Polina Petryagina Russia
57  Aleksey Grinev & Ksenia Grineva Russia
57  Sergey Ivanov & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
57  Vadim Khabibulin & Mariya Batagova Russia
60  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
60  Nikita Churikov & Anastasia Teteria Russia
60  Georgiy Koshechkin & Yana Kireeva Russia
60  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
60  Dmitriy Murashkin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
60  Nikolaj Nikonov & Anastasiya Polohova Russia
60  Ilya Trifonov & Aleksandra Shirenshchikova Russia
60  Daniil Volkov & Rozaliya Panasyuk Russia
68  Daniil Bochkarev & Anastasiya Stasenkova Russia
68  Ilya Filimonov & Diana Ermolenko Russia
68  Anatoliy Gorbatenko & Veronika Mamedova Russia
71  Andrey Bozhok & Valeriya Chernova Russia
71  Yuriy Mutyanov & Mariya Egorova Russia
71  Maksim Rossiyskiy & Anastasiya Esina Russia
74  Vladimir Chuchalin & Arina Mamotenko Russia
74  Vitalij Volosovskij & Viktoriya Volosovskaya Russia
76  Andrey Rosikov & Anastasiya Kovaleva Russia
77  Artem Timchenko & Ekaterina Migartseva Russia
77  Artem Toporkov & Ekaterina Odintsova Russia
79  Akim Barkovskiy & Yuliya Kudryavtseva Russia
79  Aleksey Milyutin & Gulnara Yakubova Russia
79  Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
82  Ivan Bebenin & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
82  Sergey Chetin & Mariya Gosudareva Russia
82  Vladislav Mikov & Olga Zelyanina Russia
85  Konstantin Golosnov & Elena Grebkina Russia
85  Oleg Orlov & Ekaterina Maslennikova Russia
85  Aleksey Smirnov & Daria Siredina Russia
88  Vadim Erotskiy & Darya Chernook Russia
88  Andrei Popov & Tatyana Kovalevskaya Russia
88  Artem Semenov & Darya Markina Russia
88  Andrey Sviridov & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
88  Aleksandr Zibanov & Vera Smirnova Russia
93  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Ekaterina Kuleshova Russia
94  Dmitriy Bannov & Angelina Klopova Russia
94  Maksim Karanov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia

Round 1 (top 122)

96  Vladimir Devyatovskij & Darya Fedorova Russia
96  Artem Merenkov & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
98  Anton Efimov & Elena Filatova Russia
98  Aleksej Kalinin & Alina Pavlovskaya Russia
98  Nikita Kuzin & Ekaterina Kuleshova Russia
98  Vladimir Volodkin & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
98  Dmitriy Yakovchenko & Elena Simbirskaya Russia
103  Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Russia
103  Aleksandr Leunin & Olga Dolzhenko Russia
103  Aleksey Metkin & Arina Sharkova Russia
106  Aleksey Shabanov & Polina Sidorevich Russia
107  Nikita Ofitserov & Elizaveta Matveeva Russia
108  Ivan Balakin & Veronika Tsarenkova Russia
108  Svyatoslav Ermilin & Lada Tryaskina Russia
108  Evgeniy Tregubov & Irina Tregubova Russia
111  Nikita Ladygin & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
112  Leonid Bobkov & Natalya Moskvina Russia
113  Georgiy Rubchak & Evgeniya Zueva Russia
113  Aleksey Smirnov & Anastasiya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
115  Oleg Gerasimov & Kamilya Fakhurtdinova Russia
116  Mihail Gusev & Angelina Fedorkova Russia
116  Dmitriy Permyakov & Svetlana Kokoulina Russia
118  Denis Anisin & Elizaveta Barklaya Russia
118  Aleksandr Sheynesson & Olga Erëmchenko Russia
120  Nikita Geraskin & Viktoriya Raskopinskaya Russia
121  Roman Tivanov & Svetlana Knyaginicheva Russia
122  Albert Markovchuk & Anna Markovchuk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}