Results from Russian Open 2006 - Amateur Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 24 October 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Amateur Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 24 October 2006

Final

1  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
2  Boris Rudenko & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
3  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
4  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
5  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina USA
6  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
7  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
8  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova Russia
9  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russia
11  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
12  Artem Semerenko & Anastasija Jerjomina Russia
13  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
14  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
15  Eduard Khayrulin & Liana Churilova Ukraine
16  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia

Quarter-final

17  Dmitriy Belov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
17  Albert Kurtvapov & Tatyana Zinoveva Russia
19  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
20  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
20  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
22  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
23  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
23  Sergey Savitskiy & Ekaterina Sharapova Russia
25  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
26  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
26  Konstantin Belenko & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
26  Anton Startsev & Svetlana Berlin Russia
29  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
30  Andrey Gorbunov & Yulia Fadeeva Russia
31  Dmitry Vasin & Mariya Manyakina Russia
32  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russia

Round 4 (top 61)

33  Konstantin Pribludin & Margarita Mashak Russia
34  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova Armenia
34  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
36  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
37  Yuriy Bolshakov & Olga Dudnikova Russia
37  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
39  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
39  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
41  Nikolay Fanagin & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
42  Andrey Belugin & Alena Kan Russia
42  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
42  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
42  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
42  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
47  Oleg Vdovin & Lyudmila Smelyanskaya Russia
48  Oleg Murzov & Olga Baykina Russia
49  Aleksey Panteleev & Yana Glushan Russia
49  Ilia Savinov & Ekaterina Pilishkina Russia
51  Ivan Avdienko & Angelina Ilchenko Russia
51  Dmitri Vorobev & Anastasiya Parshkova Russia
53  Artem Lazarev & Marina Zykova Russia
54  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
55  Peter Gusev & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
56  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
57  Vadim Tarasov & Sabina Samigulina Russia
58  Anton Pronin & Ludmila Kireeva Russia
59  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russia
59  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
61  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 128)

62  Aleksandr Alekhov & Svetlana Khrychova Russia
62  Ilya Maletin & Polina Gladkova Russia
62  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina Russia
62  Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Russia
66  Nikolai Gumeniuk & Julia Rakhimova Russia
66  Vasiliy Ivanov & Ekaterina Degtiareva Russia
66  Kirill Mikhaylov & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
66  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
66  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
66  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
72  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
73  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
74  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
74  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
74  Ivan Muliavka & Elvira Khanova Russia
74  Evgeni Nelepin & Maria Makushkina Russia
74  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
74  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Shmorina Russia
80  Igor Ananiev & Darya Lugareva Russia
80  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
80  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
80  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
84  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova Russia
84  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
86  Imant Bulychev & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
86  Maksim Chebukin & Anastasia Antonova Russia
86  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
86  Vassili Merinov & Anastasiya Kharitonova Russia
86  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
86  Pavel Silantev & Vera Solovieva Russia
92  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
92  Aleksandr Klusov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
92  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
95  Vladimir Berulava & Elena Gunina Russia
95  Evgeniy Kendys & Elina Smirnova Russia
95  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
95  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
95  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
100  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
100  Danis Sharipov & Aliona Pogorelko Russia
102  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
102  Stanislav Gretsenko & Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russia
102  Ivan Raditsa & Polina Bystrova Russia
102  Dmitri Semionov & Olga Ertseva Russia
106  Evgeniy Chigirev & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
106  Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
106  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
106  Ruslan Gubarev & Anastasia Koniukh Russia
106  Andrey Noskov & Elena Belousova Russia
106  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
112  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
112  Maxim Konstantinov & Roksana Ananina Russia
112  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
115  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
115  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
117  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Anna Buglova Russia
117  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
117  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova Russia
120  Ilya Sokolikov & Karina Rykova Russia
121  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova Russia
122  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
122  Ruslan Umyarov & Vasilisa Gaykalova Russia
124  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
125  Denis Tyagunov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
126  Denis Kuzenkov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
127  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Darya Afanaseva Russia
128  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia

Round 2 (top 222)

129  Roman Vasilev & Anna Barsukova Russia
130  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
130  Vladimir Litvinov & Elizaveta Kuklina Russia
130  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
130  Ilya Stromov & Marina Simonova Russia
130  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Belova Russia
135  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
135  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
135  Egor Nagov & Olesya Semikhat Russia
138  David Beridze & Mariya Denisenko Russia
138  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
138  Nikita Menschikov & Yuliya Isakova Russia
138  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
142  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
142  Alexandr Frolov & Vlada Goncheva Russia
142  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
142  Ilya Ligostaev & Anna Matskevich Russia
142  Vlad Medvedev & Anastasia Moshova Russia
142  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
148  Mikhail Britanov & Kristina Valisheva Russia
148  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
148  Alexandr Chirkov & Marina Popova Russia
148  Igor Efimenko & Elena Lantrat Russia
148  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
148  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
148  Andriej Morozov & Nastia Gileva Russia
148  Dmitriy Novitskiy & Polina Boger Russia
148  Aleksandr Sharandin & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
148  Sergejs Zaleckis & Liene Lisenko Latvia
158  Stanislav Fursov & Kira Kuprienko Russia
158  Vladislav Gnusov & Ksenia Petuhova Russia
158  Mikhail Khmel & Natalya Fyedotova Russia
158  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
158  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
163  Mikhail Grishanov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
163  Nikita Gromov & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
163  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Ekaterina Chasova Russia
163  Dmitriy Romanov & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
167  Aleksey Belov & Ekaterina Lobovikova Russia
167  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
169  Ruslan Maliev & Anna Zakharova Russia
169  Aleksandr Shchuchev & Kristina Chernykh Russia
171  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
171  Sergey Lyubutsin & Tatyana Senyushova Russia
171  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
171  Andrey Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russia
175  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
175  Aleksey Baykov & Yuliya Prokopenko Russia
175  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
175  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
175  Vasiliy Zhuravel & Irina Syrovatko Russia
180  Pavel Chumarin & Tatyana Sklokina Russia
180  Aleksey Gavrilov & Alena Remina Russia
180  Vitaliy Gudimenko & Irina Nazarenko Russia
180  Danil Kartavykh & Darina Ryzhuk Russia
180  Yuriy Kremnev & Nune Akopyan Russia
180  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
180  Sergey Zveryev & Darya Kharitonova Russia
187  Igor Ammosov & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
187  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alina Vorobeva Russia
187  Yevgeniy Naidenkov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
187  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
187  David Raimkulov & Anastasiya Bokova Russia
187  Vasiliy Sharmanshiev & Evgeniya Denisova Russia
187  Dmitriy Trifonov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
194  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
194  Dmitriy Egorov & Julia Savchuk Russia
194  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
194  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
194  Pavel Pankov & Natalia Fedorova Russia
194  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
200  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
200  Andrey Kalashnik & Ekaterina Berezina Russia
200  Dmitriy Melnikov & Alisa Saprykina Russia
200  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
200  Roman Paksyutkin & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
200  Vardkes Sogomonian & Larisa Zueva Russia
206  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Natalya Petushkova Russia
206  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
206  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
209  Artem Kiselev & Irina Kourova Russia
209  Vasiliy Peshekhodko & Daria Konstantinova Russia
211  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
211  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
211  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Volchkova Russia
214  Nikolay Govorov & Irina Zeps Russia
214  Aleksey Karzunin & Elena Prodaschuk Russia
214  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
217  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
218  Aleksey Birman & Nadezhda Bardina Russia
218  Sergei Kosarina & Polina Semenova Russia
220  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
221  Evgeniy Kopytov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
222  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia

Round 1 (top 450)

223  Ivan Filippov & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
223  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
223  Evgeny Lazarev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
223  Igor Nikiforov & Svetlana Tolmasova Russia
223  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
223  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
229  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
229  Ruslan Bryalin & Yuliya Masyuk Russia
229  Daniil Gaynov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
229  Artem Karsunkin & Mariya Morozova Russia
229  Andrey Kravtchenko & Anna Minakova Russia
229  Nikolai Romanov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
235  Evgeniy Khanay & Ekaterina Chereshneva Russia
235  Ilya Kunitsyn & Olga Garbuzeva Russia
235  Vitaliy Myuller & Olga Kislyakova Russia
238  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
238  Roman Bulychev & Mayya Larina Russia
238  Kirill Goncharov & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
238  Ilya Larionov & Anastasiya Khalemskaya Russia
238  Dmitriy Tarabanovskiy & Sofya Fil Russia
238  Pavel Tkachenko & Olesya Zavyalova Russia
238  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
238  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
238  Aleksandr Voronin & Tatyana Terekhina Russia
238  Aleksey Yakimenko & Aleksandra Shokina Russia
248  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russia
248  Denis Fadeev & Natalya Bykova Russia
248  Roman Fedotov & Mariya Zverochkina Russia
248  Pavel Katunin & Kseniya Chudakova Russia
248  Serguei Makarov & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
248  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
254  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
254  Vasili Yakushin & Anastasiya Rezvushkina Russia
254  Anton Zvonilov & Yana Glinkina Russia
257  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
257  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
257  Maksim Ivochkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
257  Evgeniy Obukhov & Yuliya Mironova Russia
257  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russia
257  Petr Yurtaev & Yana Timofeeva Russia
263  Pavel Kulinich & Elena Babenko Russia
263  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia
263  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
263  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
263  Timur Uteulin & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
263  Vasiliy Zarzhetskiy & Anna Razuvanova Russia
269  Aleksey Andretsov & Ksenia Gnutova Russia
269  Kirill Degtyarev & Daria Zavarueva Russia
269  Ilya Firulev & Ekaterina Titareva Russia
269  Evgeni Lazaryev & Mariya Makhnach Russia
269  Mark Li & Kira Shogina Russia
269  Anton Sorokin & Mariya Yermolaeva Russia
269  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
269  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
277  Maksim Aleksandrov & Margarita Fominskaya Russia
277  Oleg Arapov & Valeriya Panova Russia
277  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
277  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
277  Dmitriy Golovanov & Ekaterina Kandrushina Russia
277  Ilya Gorlov & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
277  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Anastasia Boyko Russia
277  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
277  Aleksandr Milyaev & Militina Meyer (aka Kradenova) Russia
277  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
277  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
277  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Yuliya Savenkova Russia
277  Nikita Yartsev & Mariya Artamonova Russia
277  Ruslan Zhexenov & Maria Kabantsova Kazakhstan
291  Mikhail Bubis & Anna Kopeykina Russia
291  Aleksey Chadin & Anna Kozina Russia
291  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
291  Dmitri Rasskazov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
295  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
295  Sergey Chirkov & Anastasiya Dikova Russia
295  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
295  Yan Kurtiakov & Alina Sadovko Russia
299  Anton Dedov & Oksana Drozdova Russia
299  Andrey Kuklin & Anastasiya Urlapova Russia
299  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
299  Maksim Lysakov & Elizaveta Klink Russia
299  Anton Makarovski & Kristina Agadzhanyan Russia
299  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
299  Konstantin Tarasov & Daria Mikhaleva Russia
306  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
306  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
306  Vitali Leshchenko & Tatiana Leshchenko Russia
306  Alexander Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
306  Yaroslav Ribakov & Karina Glebezdina Russia
306  Andrey Semenov & Darya Kovaleva Russia
306  Artem Sitnikov & Marina Yudakhina Russia
313  Aleksandr Bikunin & Lyudmila Kuzmina Russia
313  Aleksey Klimov & Yelena Matakova Russia
313  Aleksey Martinov & Margarita Stroynova Russia
313  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
313  Evgeniy Mityukhin & Kseniya Piyaykina Russia
313  Igor Nikolaev & Larisa Lazareva Russia
313  Alexandr Prokhorov & Anastasiya Galtseva Russia
313  Aleksey Sotsenko & Ekaterina Grischenko Russia
313  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
313  Ilya Zavgorodniy & Anastasiya Kalugina Russia
323  Dmitriy Anyutenko & Yuliya Durnova Russia
323  Dmitriy Ganik & Mariya Krutova Russia
323  Nikita Yurganov & Alla Chernova Russia
326  Gleb Goncharov & Tatiana Nasonova Russia
326  Igor Malyshev & Olga Khvesko Russia
326  Aleksandr Serichenko & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
326  Anton Uzhekov & Evgeniya Ivanova Russia
330  Danil Chuchuk & Oksana Nikulina Russia
330  Artem Isaev & Polina Sutyagina Russia
330  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
330  Dmitriy Ovchinin & Anna Kulyabina Russia
330  Kirill Saidov & Yuliya Orlova Russia
335  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
335  Ildar Khusnutdinov & Natalya Gonashvili Russia
335  Roman Nagornyy & Anna Goriacheva Russia
335  Oleg Nikulenko & Zhanna Koneva Russia
335  Dmitry Sidorovnin & Anastasiya Podrechneva Russia
340  Aleksey Borkovskiy & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
340  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
340  Evgeniy Kuvshinov & Kristina Kuveneva Russia
340  Aleksey Larin & Ekaterina Yakovleva Russia
340  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
340  Maksim Misharin & Ekaterina Feokistova Russia
340  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
340  Aleksandr Terentyev & Iryna Khanova Russia
340  Ivan Vdovin & Tatiana Gerasina Russia
349  Ilya Churilin & Ekaterina Nekrasova Russia
349  Dmitriy Fomin & Yana Mandrova Russia
349  Sergey Gorin & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
349  Kirill Korshikov & Anastasia Tarasiuk Russia
349  Vladislav Lutsenko & Aleksandra Slobodskaya Russia
349  Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Anna Agarkova Russia
349  Nikita Svirin & Veronika Roor Russia
356  Aleksandr Novotorzhentsev & Khristina Kuznetsova Russia
356  Artem Platonov & Kristina Zamyshlyaeva Russia
356  Radomir Popov & Viktoriya Boyarkina Russia
356  Igor Silkin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
356  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
356  Maksim Vasyanovich & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
362  Anton Galtsov & Anna Khrulkova Russia
362  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
362  Valeriy Lisechko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
362  Igor Nechepurenko & Kseniya Ulyanova Russia
362  Semen Smolin & Oksana Dmitrieva Russia
362  Vitaliy Starostin & Yulia Kuprina Russia
362  Evgeniy Zenkin & Elena Flerova Russia
362  Artem Zhigalsky & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
370  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
370  Igor Emelyanov & Anna Trukhan Russia
370  Sergey Kovalenko & Irina Ovsyanikova Russia
370  Mikhail Panteleev & Alexandra Semenova Russia
370  Andrey Rakin & Olga Kuschak Russia
370  Ivan Zubritskiy & Alina Kalashnikova Russia
376  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
376  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
376  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
376  Maksim Mazalev & Ekkaterina Kotova Russia
376  Artem Novikov & Svetlana Dobritsa Russia
376  Oleg Shuldeshov & Angelina Onipchenko Russia
376  Valeriy Smolin & Regina Karimova Russia
376  Ivan Tiuviakov & Elena Smagina Russia
376  Vladimir Utkin & Yulia Nakhratova Russia
376  Andrey Zakharchenko & Anastasiya Brezhneva Russia
386  Andrey Bratno & Anastasiya Kushnereva Russia
386  Stanislav Gorbachev & Anna Lagoda Russia
386  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
386  Dmitriy Odireyko & Polina Oleynikova Russia
386  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
386  Nikolay Zolotov & Irina Nikitina Russia
392  Dmitriy Balan & Tatiana Smurygina Russia
392  Aleksey Ignatev & Natalya Bogdanova Russia
392  Aleksey Plotnikov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russia
392  Dmitry Sitnikov & Tatiana Makeeva Russia
392  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
397  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Russia
397  Vladimir Kivi & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
397  Gleb Knyazhev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
397  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Sbitneva Russia
401  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Selyukova Russia
401  Sergey Averkiev & Daria Ganachevskaya Russia
401  Sergey Bystrov & Valentina Babich Russia
401  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Darya Popolitova Russia
401  Artem Demin & Alexandra Voroshina Russia
401  Roman Eposhneshnikov & Anna Ovechko Russia
401  Vitaliy Garipov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
401  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
401  Aleksey Sokhin & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
410  Vladislav Agabekyan & Albina Sycheva Russia
410  Vasiliy Dedyukhin & Karina Bogatskaya Russia
410  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
410  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
410  Evgeniy Kozlov & Daria Klimova Russia
410  Dmitriy Levkin & Elena Kasatkina Russia
410  Roman Luzgin & Karina Rudenko Russia
410  Rustam Makhmutov & Yuliya Sadova Russia
410  Serguei Vylivnoi & Alena Yakimenko Russia
419  Alexandr Beleniuk & Darya Panfilova Russia
419  Aleksey Fomin & Maria Ogurtsova Russia
419  Ivan Prikhodchenko & Yuliya Selezneva Russia
419  Sergey Velichko & Albina Nagornaya Russia
419  Aleksandr Zachesov & Margarita Izmer Russia
424  Sergey Brezhnev & Olga Osipova Russia
424  Aleksandr Garmider & Ekaterina Petukhova Russia
424  Vitaliy Isaev & Anna Frolova Russia
424  Mikhail Korchagov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
424  Petr Korotkov & Marina Poletaeva Russia
424  Roman Orlovskiy & Elena Sabinina Russia
424  Viktor Revyakin & Valeriya Nasonova Russia
424  Vasiliy Vinogradov & Anna Danilova Russia
432  Maksim Luchin & Olga Zavalina Russia
432  Nikolay Murashev & Irina Kolesova Russia
432  Vyacheslav Osipov & Elena Varvarina Russia
432  Aleksey Sivogrivov & Anna Ushanova Russia
436  Stanislav Chernov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
436  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
436  Boris Fomichev & Olga Serova Russia
436  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Yana Chernetskaya Russia
436  Aleksandr Semenov & Anna Yaroschuk Russia
436  Mikhail Zobov & Elina Shapovalova Russia
436  Denis Zolin & Natalya Dyachenko Russia
443  Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Garina Russia
443  Andrey Ryzhov & Svetlana Menshova Russia
443  Danil Tsarenkov & Biana Giller Russia
446  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
446  Vladimir Avatkov & Anna Tolstobrova Russia
446  Pavel Kozin & Polina Pazdnikova Russia
446  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
450  Aleksandr Ageev & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}