Results from Russian Open 2006 - Amateur Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 25 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Amateur Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 25 October 2006

Final

1  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Russia
2  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
3  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
4  Andrei Motyl & Violetta Kanunnikova Russia
5  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
6  Evgeni Nelepin & Maria Makushkina Russia
7  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Timofei Bavinov & Olesia Kargina Russia
9  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
10  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
11  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia
12  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
13  Igor Ammosov & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
14  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
15  Daniil Ulanov & Mariya Patratiy Russia

Quarter-final

16  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
17  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
18  Aleksandr Gorelov & Viktoria Pyatilova Russia
18  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
20  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Russia
21  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
22  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
22  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
24  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
25  Konstantin Kasper & Elena Shabanova Russia
25  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russia
27  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
28  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
29  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia

Round 4 (top 58)

30  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
31  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
32  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
32  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
32  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
35  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
36  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
36  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
38  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
38  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
40  Ilya Davydov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
40  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina Russia
40  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
40  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
44  Konstantin Belenko & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
45  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
45  Ivan Lazovskiy & Ekaterina Bagel Russia
47  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
47  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
49  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
49  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
51  Yuriy Afonin & Anna Kozlova Russia
51  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
53  Ivan Avdienko & Angelina Ilchenko Russia
53  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
55  Ruslan Kargin & Ramilya Tibaeva Russia
55  Evgeniy Lisunov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
57  Dmitriy Tarabanovskiy & Sofya Fil Russia
58  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Ekaterina Chasova Russia

Round 3 (top 105)

59  Alexei Danilin & Darya Garmash Russia
59  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
59  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
62  Nikolai Romanov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
63  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
63  Andrey Utkin & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
63  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
63  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
67  Albert Galeev & Anastasia Sgibneva Russia
67  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
67  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
70  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
71  Artem Erofeev & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
71  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
71  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
74  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Maria Mironiuk Russia
74  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Russia
76  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
76  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
76  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
79  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
79  Sergey Solodov & Yuliya Yabedina Russia
81  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
81  Ilya Ligostaev & Anna Matskevich Russia
83  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
84  Dmitry Dudakov & Kristina Sharova Russia
84  Daniil Kravtsov & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
84  Aleksey Plaksin & Aida Nasyrova Russia
84  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
88  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova Russia
89  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
89  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
89  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
92  Evgeniy Bogdan & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia
92  Vassili Merinov & Anastasiya Kharitonova Russia
94  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
95  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
95  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
95  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
98  Anton Shabalin & Alena Boyko Russia
99  Aleksandr Alisko & Yuliya Khisamova Russia
99  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
99  Daniil Gaynov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
102  Artem Shekhovtsov & Kristina Bezvuglyak Russia
103  Ilya Larionov & Anastasiya Khalemskaya Russia
104  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
105  Anatoly Shenkel & Svetlana Glants Russia

Round 2 (top 197)

106  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
106  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russia
106  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
106  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
106  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
106  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Olga Yermakova Russia
112  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
112  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russia
112  Anton Petrov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
112  Anton Silantev & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
112  Juri Stefanskiy & Alla Eremina Russia
112  Ruslan Takhirov & Anna Olkova Russia
118  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
118  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
120  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
120  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
120  Aleksandr Muratov & Elena Markelova Russia
120  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
120  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Alena Cherkashina Russia
120  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
126  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
127  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
127  Artem Lunyev & Evgenia Konyeva Russia
127  Kirill Mikhaylov & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
127  Ilya Neugodnikov & Renata Sergeeva Russia
127  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
132  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
132  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
132  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russia
132  Aleksey Lysenko & Irina Zhernakova Russia
132  Kirill Ruzanov & Alina Ostapenko Russia
137  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
138  Vladimir Farafonov & Marina Cherepis Russia
138  Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
138  Nikolay Mezentsev & Darya Yudintseva Russia
138  Dmitri Semionov & Olga Ertseva Russia
142  Aleksey Svyatov & Irina Kopylova Russia
142  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
142  Aleksey Yakimenko & Aleksandra Shokina Russia
145  Aleksey Chadin & Anna Kozina Russia
145  Peter Gusev & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
145  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
145  Danis Sharipov & Aliona Pogorelko Russia
145  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
150  Andrey Belugin & Alena Kan Russia
150  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
150  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
150  Aleksandr Spirin & Alla Karunnaya Russia
150  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
155  Yuri Dasov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
155  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
155  Dmitriy Romanov & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
158  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
158  Vladimir Bukharov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
158  Denis Davydov & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
158  Nikita Gromov & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
158  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
158  Igor Nesterov & Kseniya Garina Russia
158  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
165  Stanislav Chernov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
165  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
165  Aleksander Vorobyev & Tatyana Potapenkova Russia
168  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
168  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
168  Ivan Kononenko & Evgeniya Anikina Byelorussia
168  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
168  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
173  Evgeni Lazaryev & Mariya Makhnach Russia
173  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
175  Sergey Klyuev & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
176  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
176  Dmitriy Shelestov & Irina Akimova Russia
176  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russia
179  Maksim Luchko & Alina Magrinova Russia
180  Roman Bulychev & Mayya Larina Russia
180  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
180  Dmitriy Melnikov & Alisa Saprykina Russia
180  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Mariya Bogush Russia
184  Maksim Epischev & Anastasiya Kapitanova Russia
185  Kirill Fadeev & Darya Gorkova Russia
185  Ruslan Khayuzko & Tatyana Dokicheva Russia
185  Gennadiy Kotelevets & Nina Chursina Russia
185  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
185  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russia
190  Aleksey Petrov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
191  Aleksey Abramov & Anna Lykhina Russia
192  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Russia
192  Roman Paksyutkin & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
194  Aleksey Gorbunov & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
194  Serguei Makarov & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
196  Nikita Yurganov & Alla Chernova Russia
197  Dmitriy Egorov & Julia Savchuk Russia

Round 1 (top 378)

198  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
198  Ruslan Gubarev & Anastasia Koniukh Russia
198  Denis Malyustin & Irina Taushkanova Russia
198  Petr Yurtaev & Yana Timofeeva Russia
202  David Beridze & Mariya Denisenko Russia
202  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
202  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
202  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
202  Oleg Ischuk & Natalya Makvits Russia
202  Pavel Rysin & Anastasiya Khlebalina Russia
202  Stanislav Semenov & Elena Konovalova Russia
202  Maxim Volkov & Viktoria Vorotyntseva Russia
202  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
202  Konstantin Zhugan & Ekaterina Kudrina Russia
202  Anton Zvonilov & Yana Glinkina Russia
213  Anton Galtsov & Anna Khrulkova Russia
213  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
213  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
213  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
213  Aleksandr Sharandin & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
213  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
213  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
220  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
220  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Anastasia Boyko Russia
220  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
220  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
220  Dmitriy Voronkov & Natalya Evgrafeva Russia
225  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
225  Timur Galiullin & Alina Tagirova Russia
225  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
225  Vitaliy Myuller & Olga Kislyakova Russia
229  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
229  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
229  Nikita Podlipenskiy & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
232  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
232  Sergey Mikhalkov & Mariya Sokolova Russia
232  Yevgeniy Naidenkov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
232  Alexandr Nikolaev & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
232  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Kopytina Russia
232  Vasili Yakushin & Anastasiya Rezvushkina Russia
238  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Venera Murzina Russia
238  Mikhail Skripalenko & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
238  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
238  Artem Zhigalsky & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
243  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
243  Ilya Kunitsyn & Olga Garbuzeva Russia
243  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
243  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
243  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
243  Ilya Zavgorodniy & Anastasiya Kalugina Russia
249  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
249  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
249  Rodion Cherniaev & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
249  Ivan Filippov & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
249  Andrey Kalashnik & Ekaterina Berezina Russia
249  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russia
249  Pavel Pankov & Natalia Fedorova Russia
249  Yaroslav Ribakov & Karina Glebezdina Russia
257  Dmitriy Aksenov & Anna Abnitskaya Russia
257  Danil Chuchuk & Oksana Nikulina Russia
257  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna Russia
257  Mikhail Marinin & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
257  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
257  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Yana Chernetskaya Russia
257  Artem Novikov & Svetlana Dobritsa Russia
257  Nikita Svirin & Veronika Roor Russia
257  Ruslan Zhexenov & Maria Kabantsova Kazakhstan
266  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
266  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
266  Evgeny Trifonov & Ekaterina Lobova Russia
266  Vladimir Utkin & Yulia Nakhratova Russia
270  Aleksey Arkhipov & Svetlana Makarova Russia
270  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russia
270  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Natalya Petushkova Russia
270  Ivan Khramov & Viktoria Kashikhina Russia
270  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
275  Roman Eposhneshnikov & Anna Ovechko Russia
275  Arzuman Gadzhiev & Darya Korneeva Russia
275  Gleb Goncharov & Tatiana Nasonova Russia
275  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
275  Serguei Vylivnoi & Alena Yakimenko Russia
280  Konstantin Afonin & Natasha Afonina Russia
280  Vladimir Berulava & Elena Gunina Russia
280  Ernest Chaenkov & Anastasiya Sverkunova Russia
280  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Darya Popolitova Russia
280  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
280  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
280  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova Russia
287  Nikolay Berezin & Nadezhda Trifonova Russia
287  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
287  Aleksey Larin & Ekaterina Yakovleva Russia
287  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
287  Alexandr Makarov & Elena Symonova Russia
287  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
287  Semen Smolin & Oksana Dmitrieva Russia
287  Andrey Zakharchenko & Anastasiya Brezhneva Russia
295  Rafael Adrianov & Mariya Chernova Russia
295  Aleksandr Garmider & Ekaterina Petukhova Russia
295  Sergey Kovalenko & Irina Ovsyanikova Russia
295  Kirill Mikheichev & Elizaveta Feflova Russia
295  Igor Nikolaev & Larisa Lazareva Russia
295  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
295  Ivan Zubritskiy & Alina Kalashnikova Russia
302  Mikhail Komrakov & Anna Ayrapetova Russia
302  Roman Kornyukhov & Valeriya Titova Russia
302  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
302  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
302  Bashir Shaker & Anna Polushina Russia
302  Aleksandr Sudarchikov & Anna Kradenova Russia
308  Aleksandr Bobrov & Anastasiya Testova Russia
308  Pavel Ditkov & Vladislava Kudryashova Russia
308  Marat Khannanov & Diana Shaydullina Russia
308  Pavel Khoba & Yuliya Korotkaya Russia
308  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
308  Evgeniy Kozlov & Daria Klimova Russia
308  Igor Malyshev & Olga Khvesko Russia
308  Alexander Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
308  Denis Pustovalov & Margarita Dobroliubova Russia
308  Artem Shipilov & Olga Lesina Russia
308  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
308  Vitaliy Starostin & Yulia Kuprina Russia
308  Andrey Sychevskiy & Olga Semyenova Russia
308  Maksim Zaytsev & Marina Trofimova Russia
323  Andrey Anisimov & Anna Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
323  Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Garina Russia
323  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
323  Nikita Moiseev & Olga Plakhotnaya Russia
323  Pavel Samofalov & Elena Mamuka Russia
323  Aleksandr Serichenko & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
323  Aleksandr Terentyev & Iryna Khanova Russia
323  Maksim Vasyanovich & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
323  Andrei Viatkin & Anastasia Shepeleva Russia
323  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Sbitneva Russia
333  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Selyukova Russia
333  Anton Berliner & Mariya Shaytorova Russia
333  Andrey Kuzmin & Kristina Vasko Russia
333  Roman Luzgin & Karina Rudenko Russia
337  Aleksandr Ageev & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
337  Aleksey Baykov & Yuliya Prokopenko Russia
337  Pavel Dyatlov & Vera Kurochkina Russia
337  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
337  Aleksey Ignatev & Natalya Bogdanova Russia
337  Anatoliy Kislyakov & Anastasiya Kolobakhina Russia
337  Dmitriy Levkin & Elena Kasatkina Russia
337  Valeriy Lisechko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
337  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
337  Valeriy Smolin & Regina Karimova Russia
337  Aleksey Sokhin & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
337  Ivan Vdovin & Tatiana Gerasina Russia
337  Aleksandr Zachesov & Margarita Izmer Russia
337  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
351  Boris Bushuev & Natalya Frolova Russia
351  Vasiliy Dedyukhin & Karina Bogatskaya Russia
351  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
351  Kirill Goncharov & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
351  Kirill Korshikov & Anastasia Tarasiuk Russia
351  Maksim Lysakov & Elizaveta Klink Russia
351  Platon Stepanov & Anzhela Kurmaeva Russia
358  Konstantin Antipov & Alina Stepanova Russia
358  Aleksey Frolov & Kseniya Kozlova Russia
358  Rustam Makhmutov & Yuliya Sadova Russia
358  Alexei Peregontsev & Daria Matiukhina Russia
358  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
358  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russia
358  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Yuliya Savenkova Russia
358  Vladimir Zorin & Natalya Timonina Russia
366  Alexandr Beleniuk & Darya Panfilova Russia
366  Aleksey Fomin & Maria Ogurtsova Russia
366  Vladimir Gulakov & Ekaterina Shashelova Russia
366  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
366  Vladimir Kivi & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
366  Maksim Luchin & Olga Zavalina Russia
366  Ivan Pomazuev & Mariya Novikova Russia
366  Andrey Rakin & Olga Kuschak Russia
366  Aleksandr Savelev & Veronika Andreeva Russia
366  Oleg Shuldeshov & Angelina Onipchenko Russia
366  Danil Tsarenkov & Biana Giller Russia
377  Aleksey Chumakov & Bella Biderman Russia
377  Radomir Popov & Viktoriya Boyarkina Russia
377  Andrey Ryzhov & Svetlana Menshova Russia
380  Vladimir Avatkov & Anna Tolstobrova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}