Results from Russian Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 29 October 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 29 October 2006

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
4  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
5  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
8  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
9  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
10  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
11  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
12  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
14  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
15  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
16  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
16  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
18  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
18  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
20  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
20  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
22  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
22  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
24  Andrei Motyl & Violetta Kanunnikova Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

25  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia
26  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
26  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
28  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
29  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
30  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia
30  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
32  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Gorelov & Viktoria Pyatilova Russia
32  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
32  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
36  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
37  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
38  Ilya Davydov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
38  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
40  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
40  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
40  Daniil Ulanov & Mariya Patratiy Russia
43  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
43  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
43  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
43  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Russia
47  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
48  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
49  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
51  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
51  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia
51  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
51  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
55  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
55  Vladislav Khudyakov & Elena Kolyagina Russia
55  Anton Shumov & Anastasia Popova Russia
58  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
59  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Olesia Sergantova Russia
59  Sergei Sutyrin & Oxana Landyreva Russia
61  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
61  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
61  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russia
61  Nikolai Romanov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
65  Aleksandr Aksenov & Daria Romanenko Russia
66  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
66  Timofei Bavinov & Olesia Kargina Russia
66  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Guschina Russia
66  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
70  Aleksandr Alekhov & Svetlana Khrychova Russia
70  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
70  Aleksey Bredikhin & Anna Loseva Russia
70  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
74  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
74  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russia
74  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Russia
77  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
77  Viktor Yushin & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
79  Maxim Antipin & Irina Ananina Russia
80  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
80  Anton Silantev & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
82  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
82  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Natalya Seredina Russia
82  Ivan Lazovskiy & Ekaterina Bagel Russia
82  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
86  Anton Petrov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
86  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
88  Albert Galeev & Anastasia Sgibneva Russia
88  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
88  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
91  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
91  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina Russia
93  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
93  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
95  Danil Nedopekin & Alena Kholkina Russia
96  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia

Round 2 (top 181)

97  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
97  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
97  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
97  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
101  Mikhail Volkov & Natalya Sazhina Russia
102  Konstantin Belenko & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
102  Alexei Danilin & Darya Garmash Russia
102  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
102  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russia
102  Mikhail Reshetnikov & Elena Dudochkina Russia
102  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
108  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russia
108  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
110  Vladimir Bukharov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
110  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
110  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
110  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
110  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova Russia
110  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
116  Konstantin Kasper & Elena Shabanova Russia
116  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
118  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
118  Roman Manolachi & Nadejda Andronachii Romania
118  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
118  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Alena Cherkashina Russia
122  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
122  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
122  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
122  Andrey Utkin & Yuliya Fomicheva Russia
126  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Yana Neustroeva Russia
126  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Rygalina Russia
126  Mikhail Gendov & Natalya Bugrova Russia
126  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
126  Juri Stefanskiy & Alla Eremina Russia
131  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russia
131  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
131  Artem Shekhovtsov & Kristina Bezvuglyak Russia
131  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
135  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
135  Artem Merenkov & Margarita Ptitsyna Russia
137  Ivan Avdienko & Angelina Ilchenko Russia
137  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russia
137  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
137  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
141  Artem Bafanov & Maria Mamonova Russia
141  Evgeniy Bogdan & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia
141  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
141  Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
141  Maksim Luchko & Alina Magrinova Russia
141  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
141  Ruslan Takhirov & Anna Olkova Russia
148  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
148  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
150  Anton Shabalin & Alena Boyko Russia
150  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
152  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
153  Yuri Dasov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
153  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
153  Stanislav Kiselev & Yulia Kosykh Russia
153  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
157  Aleksey Abramov & Anna Lykhina Russia
157  Boris Antipov & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
157  Vyacheslav Dedurin & Daria Davydova Russia
157  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
157  Roman Nelyubov & Lolita Zhelenkova Russia
157  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
157  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
157  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
165  Sergey Klyuev & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
165  Aleksey Lysenko & Irina Zhernakova Russia
165  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
168  Viktor Kravchuk & Vilena Kobzareva (aka Zinchenko) Ukraine
168  Aleksey Petrov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
168  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
168  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russia
172  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
172  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
174  Dmitry Dudakov & Kristina Sharova Russia
174  Denis Malyustin & Irina Taushkanova Russia
176  Serguei Makarov & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
177  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
177  Andrey Levitskiy & Lyubov Malchinova Russia
179  Aleksey Massanov & Yana Emelina Russia
180  Andrei Popov & Olga Priamilova Russia
180  Aleksey Sudakov & Vera Ryabinina Russia

Round 1 (top 328)

182  Stanislav Pavlov & Nataly Solyar Russia
182  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova Russia
182  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
182  Mikhail Skripalenko & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
182  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
187  Rodion Cherniaev & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
187  Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
189  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
189  Vassili Merinov & Anastasiya Kharitonova Russia
189  Andrey Papaev & Ksenia Melikhova Russia
192  Andrey Belugin & Alena Kan Russia
192  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
192  Nikita Yurganov & Alla Chernova Russia
195  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
195  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Ekaterina Chasova Russia
195  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
195  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
195  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russia
195  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
195  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
202  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
202  Aleksandr Ivanov & Tatyana Reusova Russia
202  Ilya Neugodnikov & Renata Sergeeva Russia
202  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
202  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russia
207  Yuriy Bolshakov & Olga Dudnikova Russia
207  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia
209  Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
209  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
209  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
209  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
209  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
209  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
209  Aleksey Yakimenko & Aleksandra Shokina Russia
216  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
216  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
216  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Mariya Bogush Russia
216  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
220  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
220  Igor Bushnoy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
222  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
222  Ilya Medved & Anna Kolosova Russia
222  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia
225  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
225  Anton Kirillov & Yulianna Voloshina Russia
225  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
225  Dmitriy Kuzin & Anna Shlapak Russia
225  Sergey Mikhalkov & Mariya Sokolova Russia
225  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
225  Aleksey Svyatov & Irina Kopylova Russia
232  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Ekaterina Ramzina Russia
232  Roman Bulychev & Mayya Larina Russia
232  Aleksandr Chirkov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
232  Kirill Fadeev & Darya Gorkova Russia
232  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
232  Yuriy Grekov & Nastya Smolovaya Russia
232  Ruslan Gubarev & Anastasia Koniukh Russia
232  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
232  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
232  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russia
232  Artem Rannev & Alena Chernousova Russia
232  Pavel Rysin & Anastasiya Khlebalina Russia
232  Roman Skopintsev & Irina Badanyan Russia
245  Andrey Abramov & Galina Zvereva Russia
245  Aleksey Chadin & Anna Kozina Russia
245  Alexandr Domanitskiy & Yekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
245  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
245  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
245  Igor Zaytsev & Aleksandra Vinogradova Russia
251  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
251  Oleg Burlakov & Maria Naidenova Russia
251  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
251  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna Russia
251  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
251  Alexandr Otsechkin & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
251  Artem Zhigalsky & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
258  Alexandr Nikolaev & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
258  Vladimir Utkin & Yulia Nakhratova Russia
258  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
261  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
261  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
261  Vasiliy Novosyadlyy & Olga Bredikhina Russia
261  Dmitriy Romanov & Viktoriya Gunaeva Russia
265  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
265  Andrey Kuzmin & Kristina Vasko Russia
265  Yevgeniy Naidenkov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
265  Pavel Pankov & Natalia Fedorova Russia
265  Evgeniy Podborskiy & Maria Naumchenko Russia
271  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
271  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
271  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova Russia
271  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
271  Sergey Trushin & Anastasiya Levashova Russia
271  Petr Yurtaev & Yana Timofeeva Russia
277  Dmitriy But & Svetlana Gorelova Russia
277  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
277  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
277  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
281  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
281  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
281  Aleksey Rusanov & Anastasiya Prokhorova Russia
281  Aleksandr Sudarchikov & Anna Kradenova Russia
281  Maksim Zaytsev & Marina Trofimova Russia
286  Konstantin Afonin & Natasha Afonina Russia
286  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
286  Alexandre Shevchenko & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
289  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
289  Ernest Chaenkov & Anastasiya Sverkunova Russia
289  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
289  Aleksey Frolov & Kseniya Kozlova Russia
289  Aleksey Gorbunov & Valentina Mezentseva Russia
289  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russia
289  Serguei Vylivnoi & Alena Yakimenko Russia
296  Oleg Barbash & Darya Krivosheeva Russia
296  Pavel Ditkov & Vladislava Kudryashova Russia
296  Vladimir Gulakov & Ekaterina Shashelova Russia
296  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
296  Valeriy Lisechko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
296  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
302  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
302  Roman Sharov & Ekaterina Zakalashnyuk Russia
302  Andrei Viatkin & Anastasia Shepeleva Russia
305  Roman Eposhneshnikov & Anna Ovechko Russia
305  Aleksey Fomin & Maria Ogurtsova Russia
305  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
305  Pavel Khoba & Yuliya Korotkaya Russia
305  Anatoliy Kislyakov & Anastasiya Kolobakhina Russia
305  Radomir Popov & Viktoriya Boyarkina Russia
312  Mikhail Marinin & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
312  Evgeni Mosalev & Natalia Mikhailova Russia
312  Denis Pustovalov & Margarita Dobroliubova Russia
312  Sergey Yashin & Olga Yashina Russia
316  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Selyukova Russia
316  Aleksey Chumakov & Bella Biderman Russia
316  Anton Galtsov & Anna Khrulkova Russia
316  Alexei Peregontsev & Daria Matiukhina Russia
316  Andrey Ryzhov & Svetlana Menshova Russia
316  Bashir Shaker & Anna Polushina Russia
316  Ilya Sokolikov & Karina Rykova Russia
324  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
324  Aleksey Baykov & Yuliya Prokopenko Russia
324  Vladimir Kondrashov & Aleksandra Kiseleva Russia
324  Rustam Makhmutov & Yuliya Sadova Russia
324  Evgeni Nelepin & Maria Makushkina Russia
324  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
324  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
324  Andrey Zakharchenko & Anastasiya Brezhneva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}