Results from Russian Open 2006 - Junior 1 Latin Thursday, 26 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Junior 1 Latin Thursday, 26 October 2006

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
5  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
6  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
7  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikolai Mikadze & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
9  Konstantin Andreev & Yana Rubleva Russia
10  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
10  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
12  Dmitriy Timofeev & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
13  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
14  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
15  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Nikolay Likhanov & Arina Zaychikova Russia
17  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
18  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
19  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
20  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
21  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
22  Andrej Blokhin & Vlada Mazun Russia
23  Daniil Kapitanov & Ekaterina Tregubova Russia
24  Kirill Baturin & Milena Mekshun Russia
25  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets Ukraine
25  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
27  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Russia
27  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
29  Andrey Zaichenko & Ekaterina Erofeeva Russia
30  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

31  Artem Eshkin & Anastasiya Kononova Russia
31  Aleksandr Golomolzin & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
31  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
34  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
34  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
34  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
37  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
38  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
39  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
40  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
40  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
42  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
42  Andrej Petryaev & Darya Barsukova Russia
44  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
45  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
45  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
45  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
45  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
49  Vladislav Khait & Anzhelika Pisar Russia
50  Anton Krylov & Kristina Makarova Russia
51  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
51  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
53  Yuriy Parshikov & Liliya Kadyrova Russia
54  Nikita Tarasov & Kseniya Armisheva Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

55  Vadim Gorbach & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
56  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
56  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
56  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
56  Evgeniy Smirnov & Alina Palyutina Russia
60  Anton Belousov & Anna Magdeeva Russia
61  Artem Agafonov & Sabina Zhumataeva Russia
61  Timofey Katkov & Vladlena Tishenkova Russia
61  Nikita Maksimov & Valeriya Yurevich Russia
61  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
65  Feliks Lobyan & Aleksandra Rudenko Russia
65  Yuriy Solyanko & Iveliya Evseeva Russia
65  Georgy Tretiakov & Polina Agliamova Russia
68  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
68  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
68  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
71  Andrey Akhmetshin & Viktoriya Volkova Byelorussia
71  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
73  Stanislav Chikhirev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
73  Timofey Kulikov & Irina Grishina Russia
73  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
73  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Russia
73  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
78  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
78  Igor Dronov & Kseniya Timoshenko Russia
78  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
78  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
82  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
83  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
83  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
83  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
86  Daniil Ivanov & Klaudia Mochalova Russia
86  Ilya Lubskiy & Aleksandra Sipyagina Russia
86  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Natalya Rakova Russia
86  Ivan Trizna & Yanina Yakubova Russia
90  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
90  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
90  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
93  Vadim Gridnev & Marina Sirko Russia
93  Ilya Surkov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
95  Aleksandr Bushmakin & Anastasiya Kollontay Russia
95  Sergey Dratvitskiy & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
97  Vladislav Artyushkov & Veronika Lisser Russia
98  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia

Round 2 (top 185)

99  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
99  Anatoliy Konyshev & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
99  Georgiy Maltsev & Nadezhda Tarakanova Russia
102  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
102  Leonid Prokopenko & Olga Borodina Russia
102  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
102  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
102  Nikita Tabachkov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
102  Artem Vilkov & Bella Bakarova Uzbekistan
108  Ilya Demenkov & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
108  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
108  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Anastasiya Bogomaz Russia
108  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
112  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
112  Ivan Khlebutin & Inna Sidorina Russia
112  Ivan Klyuev & Yana Bashmakova Russia
112  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Ivita Matsenko Russia
112  Evgeniy Orlov & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
112  Konstantin Prokhorov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
112  Ilya Romanov & Olga Berkuta Russia
112  Anton Yaremenko & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
120  Maksim Belikov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
120  Aleksandr Klyushin & Darya Belousova Russia
120  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anastasiya Inzam Russia
123  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
123  Beka Belkaniya & Darya Efimtseva Russia
123  Rufat Buranov & Aleksandra Popova Russia
123  Nikita Fedotov & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
123  Mikhail Filinov & Darya Gorkunova Russia
123  Roman Geydenrikh & Anastasiya Smerichinskaya Russia
123  Denis Khmelnitskiy & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
123  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
123  Artem Shitov & Aleksandra Antonova Russia
123  Mikhail Sidnin & Alina Tararyeva Russia
133  Aleksandr Bazarov & Olga Lapina Russia
133  Anton Filippov & Darya Lagunova Russia
133  Aleksei Gusak & Viktoriya Oyler Russia
133  Evgenij Korobov & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
133  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
133  Samer Ziyab & Yana Khabibullina Russia
139  Maksim Baryshev & Anastasiya Chernousova Russia
139  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
139  Vasiliy Skritskiy & Viktoriya Kovalskaya Russia
142  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
142  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
142  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova Russia
142  Aleksandr Melnikov & Yuliya Belogortseva Russia
142  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
142  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
148  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
148  Timofey Chufarov & Valeriya Shishko Russia
148  Aleksey Kalashnikov & Angelina Makarova Russia
148  Dmitriy Knyazev & Darya Lagoda Russia
148  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
148  Aleksandr Shabanov & Olga Ruchina Russia
154  Ivan Cheban & Ekaterina Chekunova Russia
154  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
154  Dennis Novikov & Darya Lyalina Russia
154  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
154  Sergey Tonyshev & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
159  Lev Abdullin & Evgeniya Paromova Russia
159  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Nadezhda Goncharova Russia
159  Sergey Rodin & Margarita Amosova Russia
159  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
163  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
163  Vladimir Golubtsov & Vera Drannikova Russia
163  Pavel Savinkov & Lolita Fedorova Russia
166  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
166  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Estonia
166  Ivan Shaparenko & Kseniya Titova Russia
166  Roman Tychkin & Kseniya Zakharenko Russia
170  Arsen Akopyants & Darya Vdovina Russia
170  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
170  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
170  Stepan Korovin & Alena Vasileva Russia
170  Artur Piskunov & Alesia Prikhodko Uzbekistan
170  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
170  Maksim Zuev & Elena Tikhonova Russia
177  Andrey Krupskiy & Svetlana Fomina Russia
177  Vladislav Shindyaev & Albina Latifullina Russia
179  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
180  Ilia Filippov & Kristina Prudnikova Russia
180  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
182  Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
183  Oleg Simutin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
184  Aleksandr Kumarin & Anastasiya Ivakhnenko Russia
185  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia

Round 1 (top 363)

186  Aleksandr Baev & Madina Kulieva Russia
186  Timur Bakaev & Anastasiya Lukina Russia
186  Roman Chursin & Yana Kordashenko Russia
186  Vasiliy Gurin & Mariya Poltorak Russia
186  Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
186  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
192  Evgenij Davydov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
192  Artem Kruchin & Yulia Belova Russia
192  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Russia
192  Artem Priemyshev & Karolina Burova Russia
192  Yan Pyatrin & Kseniya Sidorova Russia
192  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia
192  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia
192  Ignat Zaripov & Alena Gorbach Russia
192  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
192  Georgiy Zhmaev & Yuliya Ovchinnikova Russia
202  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
202  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
202  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
202  Vladislav Gromov & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
202  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
202  Georgiy Oganyan & Anastasiya Balakina Russia
202  Viktor Yukhmin & Kseniya Vorobeva Russia
209  Artem Diorditsa & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
209  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Irina Zotova Russia
209  Pavel Maksimov & Anna Maslova Russia
209  Maxim Seliverstov & Irina Bondareva Russia
213  Aleksandr Buskin & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
213  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva Russia
213  Leonid Khozhaynov & Yana Kraynova Russia
213  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
213  Andrey Magdisyuk & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
213  Aleksandr Paley & Kristina Makotchenko Russia
213  Vladimir Pankeev & Liliya Selyaeva Russia
213  Roman Shvets & Valeriya Sergeeva Russia
221  Filipp Antoschenko & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
221  Artem Belobrovko & Darya Kosareva Russia
221  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
221  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Kseniya Litvinova Russia
221  Egor Kartashov & Aleksandra Govendyaeva Russia
221  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
221  Artem Markov & Tatyana Koltsova Russia
221  Ruslan Safiullov & Ekaterina Molodtsova Russia
221  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
230  Ilya Batov & Ekaterina Yanchuk Russia
230  Nikita Korsunenko & Diana Smolina Russia
230  Ilya Mariyko & Yana Kramer Russia
230  Andrey Matev & Anastasiya Kudinova Russia
230  Anton Nikitinskij & Polina Chermnykh Russia
230  Kirill Orlov & Mariya Sokolova Russia
230  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
237  Artem Bibuldin & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
237  Aleksandr Bocharov & Valeriya Chepelova Russia
237  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
237  Aleksandr Klimkin & Svetlana Sizova Russia
237  Pavel Melentyev & Vera Shestakova Estonia
237  Artem Rannev & Aleksandra Lakhtyukova Russia
243  Dmitriy Andreev & Kamila Ibragimova Russia
243  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
245  Vladislav Filippov & Oksana Novikova Russia
245  Dmitriy Karmazin & Anna Lopatina Russia
245  Vitaliy Nefedov & Darya Kuvshinova Russia
245  Dmitrij Pavlov & Anastasiya Popova Russia
245  Dmitriy Prischepa & Polina Gorbatova Russia
245  Aleksandr Solovev & Polina Maksimova Russia
245  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
252  Kirill Ananev & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
252  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
252  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
252  Vitaliy Chepelev & Diana Bagdasaryan Russia
252  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
252  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
252  Igor Mezentsev & Natalya Finogenova Russia
252  Dmitriy Suzik & Elena Shalygina Russia
260  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
260  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Arina Popova Russia
260  Nikita Yakovlev & Evgeniya Karpukhina Russia
263  Eldar Absatarov & Anna Anikina Russia
263  Artem Antonov & Mariya Zimina Russia
263  Dmitri Antonov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
263  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
263  Yan Kurganov & Mariya Rusakova Russia
263  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
263  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
263  Vladimir Shipitsin & Irina Zyryanova Russia
263  Nikita Sirotin & Darya Osokina Russia
272  Denis Fomin & Mariya Motorova Russia
272  Egor Golovko & Yuliya Erokhina Russia
272  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
272  Aleksandr Serov & Anna Morozova Russia
272  Dmitriy Strokov & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
272  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
278  Renat Bakiev & Evgeniya Putilova Russia
278  Rostislav Chirkov & Aleksandra Komarova Russia
278  Evgeniy Karmaza & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
278  Leonid Koliev & Anni Tefnants Russia
278  Artem Moshev & Anna Panferova Russia
278  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
278  Artem Scherbukha & Alina Kuchumova Russia
285  Aleksey Bakalov & Kristina Kolganova Russia
285  Kirill Golubov & Polina Kudinova Russia
285  Rinat Khalilov & Sofya Gert Russia
285  Aleksandr Lebedev & Nataliya Bozhenkova Russia
285  Vladimir Pitenov & Viktoriya Podgornova Russia
285  Vladimir Romahov & Valeriya Rayskina Russia
285  Dmitriy Sheverev & Tatyana Simonova Russia
285  Yan Tarasenko & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
285  Evgenij Usov & Anna Matushkina Russia
285  Maksim Zimin & Evgeniya Aysina Russia
295  Aleksandr Bojchenko & Ekaterina Simonova Russia
295  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
295  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
295  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
295  Maksim Starodubov & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
295  Vladimir Tolstenko & Svetlana Tribuntseva Russia
301  Daniil Belyakov & Mariya Gladkaya Russia
301  Alexander German & Aleksandra Seliverstova Russia
301  Daniil Lozhkin & Valeriya Frolova Russia
301  Kirill Perekopskiy & Tatyana Astrashabova Russia
301  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
301  Stanislav Sukhov & Mariya Obraztsova Russia
301  Artem Zarubkin & Anastasiya Mironova Russia
308  Egor Evdokimov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
308  Nikolay Levchenko & Svetlana Smorodinova Russia
308  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
308  Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
308  Vladimir Lunev & Anna Belskaya Russia
308  Aleksey Maksimov & Veronika Mischenko Russia
308  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
315  Igor Akinshin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
315  Andrey Belyayev & Darya Gazumyan Russia
315  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
315  Mihail Fattahov & Evgeniya Prokofeva Russia
315  Mikhail Korkodel & Milena Aliskenderova Russia
315  Vladislav Mashkarev & Margarita Danilova Russia
315  Viktor Nazarov & Viktoriya Khechumova Russia
322  Mikhail Chupakhin & Lyubov Gorynina Russia
322  Dmitriy Mironov & Yuliya Andreychuk Russia
322  Vladislav Skirdachev & Sofya Guseva Russia
325  Yakov Malyarenko & Elizaveta Garifullina Russia
325  Andrey Mazhansky & Lesia Danyliv Russia
325  Evgeniy Panezhin & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
328  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
328  Aleksandr Dryazgin & Anastasiya Borejko Russia
328  Pavel Ilin & Anna Kosaryeva Russia
328  Vadim Kosterev & Valeriya Smus Russia
328  Ilya Maksimov & Anna Konochkina Russia
328  Anton Malyhanov & Elizaveta Kruchinina Russia
328  Sergey Prikhodko & Kseniya Ostryakova Russia
328  Artem Vandysh & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
328  Kirill Verekhin & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
337  Gabibulla Bagamedov & Valeriya Semenova Russia
337  Rodion Donetskiy & Aleksandra Kin Russia
337  Aleksej Grigorev & Marina Kudryashova Russia
337  Ruslan Kontarev & Lolita Strashevskaya Russia
337  Roman Olaru & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
337  Nikita Ovchinnikov & Viktoriya Revinskaya Russia
337  Aleksandr Sachkov & Ekaterina Gavryunina Russia
344  Daniil Balabanov & Anastasiya Murlanova Russia
344  Anatoliy Bryanskiy & Ekaterina Bryanskaya Russia
344  Maksim Gresko & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
344  Grigoriy Ostrovskiy & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
344  Valentin Vinogradov & Irina Varaha Russia
344  Nikita Wolkov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
350  Dmitriy Efremov & Mariya Semenova Russia
350  Aleksandr Petunin & Marina Noskova Russia
350  Aleksey Zakharin & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
350  Dmitriy Zykov & Tatyana Kovaleva Russia
354  Nikita Filippov & Kseniya Usacheva Russia
355  Ivan Agapov & Sofya Ermakova Russia
355  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Darya Petrova Russia
355  Evgenij Podymnikov & Inna Trofimenko Russia
355  Ivan Strebezh & Mariya Iwanova Russia
359  Yakov Gorokhov & Marina Lagorchuk Russia
359  Aleksej Izyumskij & Lyubov Shelaeva Russia
361  Sergej Ignatyuk & Valeriya Klyuchareva Russia
361  Filip Popov & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
363  Konstantin Nagornov & Karina Lytkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}