Results from Russian Open 2006 - Junior 1 Standard Sunday, 29 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Junior 1 Standard Sunday, 29 October 2006

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Yan Atavin & Polina Elkhovskaya Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
5  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
6  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
7  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
8  Gleb Moliy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Kirill Baturin & Milena Mekshun Russia
9  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
11  Maksim Belikov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
12  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
13  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
14  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
15  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
17  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
18  Nikolay Likhanov & Arina Zaychikova Russia
19  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
19  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets Ukraine
21  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
22  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
23  Boris Basin & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
23  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
25  Rufat Buranov & Aleksandra Popova Russia
26  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
27  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
28  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
29  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Russia
29  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia

Round 4 (top 56)

31  Timofey Chufarov & Valeriya Shishko Russia
31  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
33  German Dusheyko & Natalia O''Connor Russia
34  Aleksandr Buskin & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
34  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
36  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
36  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
36  Daniil Kapitanov & Ekaterina Tregubova Russia
39  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
40  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
41  Konstantin Oshashin & Alexandra Demina Russia
42  Roman Geydenrikh & Anastasiya Smerichinskaya Russia
42  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
42  Andrey Krupskiy & Svetlana Fomina Russia
42  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
42  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
42  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Russia
48  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
49  Aleksandr Bazarov & Olga Lapina Russia
49  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
51  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
52  Ivan Trizna & Yanina Yakubova Russia
52  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
54  Anton Belousov & Anna Magdeeva Russia
54  Nikita Kurochkin & Anna Nikishina Russia
56  Ivan Khlebutin & Inna Sidorina Russia

Round 3 (top 107)

57  Aleksandr Klimkin & Svetlana Sizova Russia
57  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
57  Maksim Zuev & Elena Tikhonova Russia
60  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
60  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
60  Andrey Zaichenko & Ekaterina Erofeeva Russia
63  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
63  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
65  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
66  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
67  Ilya Lubskiy & Aleksandra Sipyagina Russia
67  Yuriy Parshikov & Liliya Kadyrova Russia
67  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
70  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
70  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
70  Vladimir Zubov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
73  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
74  Aleksandr Bushmakin & Anastasiya Kollontay Russia
74  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
76  Aleksandr Golomolzin & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
76  Daniil Ivanov & Klaudia Mochalova Russia
78  Artem Belobrovko & Darya Kosareva Russia
78  Vsevolod Gorkovtsov & Darya Martynova Russia
78  Ilya Romanov & Olga Berkuta Russia
78  Nikita Tabachkov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
82  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
83  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
83  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
85  Sergey Dratvitskiy & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
85  Georgiy Zhmaev & Yuliya Ovchinnikova Russia
85  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
88  Vasiliy Gurin & Mariya Poltorak Russia
88  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
88  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
91  Anton Filippov & Darya Lagunova Russia
91  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
91  Dmitriy Knyazev & Darya Lagoda Russia
94  Artem Shitov & Aleksandra Antonova Russia
95  Igor Dronov & Kseniya Timoshenko Russia
95  Vitaliy Kilin & Mariya Nikitina Russia
97  Pavel Dobrynin & Valeriya Arefeva Russia
97  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
97  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Natalya Rakova Russia
97  Yuriy Solyanko & Iveliya Evseeva Russia
101  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
102  Artem Rannev & Aleksandra Lakhtyukova Russia
102  Nikita Tarasov & Kseniya Armisheva Russia
104  Dmitriy Suprunov & Elizaveta Andreeva Russia
104  Roman Tychkin & Kseniya Zakharenko Russia
106  Mikhail Filinov & Darya Gorkunova Russia
107  Leonid Koliev & Anni Tefnants Russia

Round 2 (top 159)

108  Filipp Antoschenko & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
108  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
108  Kirill Lyalin & Anna Onufrieva Russia
108  Dmitriy Novokhrestov & Veronika Losenkova Byelorussia
108  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
113  Andrey Magdisyuk & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
113  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
115  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
115  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
115  Roman Shvets & Valeriya Sergeeva Russia
118  Artem Markov & Tatyana Koltsova Russia
118  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Kseniya Garkavaya Russia
118  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
121  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
121  Denis Kayurin & Olga Anikina Russia
121  Rustam Khasanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
121  Georgiy Maltsev & Nadezhda Tarakanova Russia
121  Maxim Seliverstov & Irina Bondareva Russia
126  Evgenij Davydov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
126  Ruslan Safiullov & Ekaterina Molodtsova Russia
128  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova Russia
128  Ilya Demenkov & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
130  Dmitriy Suzik & Elena Shalygina Russia
131  Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
131  Ilya Reym & Kseniya Kem Russia
131  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
134  Vladislav Artyushkov & Veronika Lisser Russia
134  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
134  Artem Kruchin & Yulia Belova Russia
134  Georgiy Moshkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
134  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
139  Denis Khmelnitskiy & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
139  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
139  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Nadezhda Goncharova Russia
142  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
143  Ivan Klyuev & Yana Bashmakova Russia
144  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
144  Vasiliy Skritskiy & Viktoriya Kovalskaya Russia
146  Aleksandr Paley & Kristina Makotchenko Russia
147  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
147  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
149  Dmitrij Pavlov & Anastasiya Popova Russia
149  Aleksandr Samoylov & Valeriya Bocharova Russia
151  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva Russia
151  Aleksey Maksimov & Veronika Mischenko Russia
151  Viktor Yukhmin & Kseniya Vorobeva Russia
154  Igor Akinshin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
154  Aleksandr Kayuda & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
156  Evgeniy Chigvintsev & Uymidakhon Ubaydullaeva Russia
157  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
157  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
157  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia

Round 1 (top 312)

160  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
160  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
160  Vadim Chistyakov & Dariya Zvyagina Russia
160  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
160  Kirill Lukyanov & Svetlana Mescheryakova Russia
160  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
160  Pavel Melentyev & Vera Shestakova Estonia
160  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
160  Pavel Savinkov & Lolita Fedorova Russia
169  Vadim Gridnev & Marina Sirko Russia
169  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
169  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
169  Konstantin Prokhorov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
173  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
173  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
173  Aleksandr Lopatin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
173  Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
173  Maksim Starodubov & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
178  Rinat Khalilov & Sofya Gert Russia
178  Igor Mezentsev & Natalya Finogenova Russia
178  Petr Pimanov & Aleksandra Koretskaya Russia
178  Vladislav Shindyaev & Albina Latifullina Russia
178  Vladislav Skirdachev & Sofya Guseva Russia
183  Arsen Akopyants & Darya Vdovina Russia
183  Denis Dredilin & Evgeniya Odintsova Russia
183  Dmitriy Pertsev & Mariya Shamina Russia
183  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
183  Yan Tarasenko & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
183  Artem Vilkov & Bella Bakarova Uzbekistan
189  Ivan Bogatov & Karina Pestova Russia
189  Nikita Nespanov & Aleksandra Petrushkina Russia
189  Evgeniy Orlov & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
189  Ivan Shaparenko & Kseniya Titova Russia
189  Aleksandr Shishlenkov & Anastasiya Khatuntseva Russia
189  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
189  Maksim Zimin & Evgeniya Aysina Russia
196  Nikolay Levchenko & Svetlana Smorodinova Russia
196  Artem Zarubkin & Anastasiya Mironova Russia
198  Artem Diorditsa & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
198  Aleksey Kalashnikov & Angelina Makarova Russia
198  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
198  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova Russia
198  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
198  Vladimir Romahov & Valeriya Rayskina Russia
204  Anatoliy Blagodurov & Nataliya Soloveva Russia
204  Kirill Golubov & Polina Kudinova Russia
206  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
206  Egor Sazontov & Yana Isaeva Russia
206  Sergey Tonyshev & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
206  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
210  Ruslan Borkhan & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
210  Denis Fomin & Mariya Motorova Russia
210  Anton Mikheev & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
210  Vitaliy Nefedov & Darya Kuvshinova Russia
210  Dmitriy Prischepa & Polina Gorbatova Russia
210  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
210  Nikita Semichev & Olga Bratcheva Russia
210  Roman Shyurov & Anastasiya Burova Russia
210  Anton Tsapin & Margarita Myagkova Russia
219  Aleksandr Kumarin & Anastasiya Ivakhnenko Russia
219  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
221  Oleg Simutin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
221  Aleksej Titov & Darya Bakshutova Russia
223  Vasiliy Khonichev & Polina Kiseleva Russia
223  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
223  Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
223  Dmitriy Strokov & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
223  Georgy Tretiakov & Polina Agliamova Russia
228  Kirill Ananev & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
228  Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
228  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
228  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
228  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
233  Dmitriy Sheverev & Tatyana Simonova Russia
234  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
234  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Anastasiya Bogomaz Russia
236  Ilya Surkov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
237  Ilya Barannikov & Ilona Petrosyan Russia
237  Andrey Belyayev & Darya Gazumyan Russia
237  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
240  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
240  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
240  Grigoriy Ostrovskiy & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
243  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
243  Artem Bolotnikov & Anastasiya Koveza Estonia
243  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
243  Kirill Kalmykov & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
243  Aleksandr Lebedev & Nataliya Bozhenkova Russia
243  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
243  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
243  Dennis Novikov & Darya Lyalina Russia
243  Andrey Shevchenko & Evgeniya Karimova Russia
243  Vladimir Shipitsin & Irina Zyryanova Russia
243  Roman Shishkin & Katia Gostisheva Russia
243  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
255  Innokentiy Kozlov & Vera Dmitrieva Russia
255  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Russia
255  Vladislav Yashev & Aleksandra Pogodina Russia
258  Eldar Absatarov & Anna Anikina Russia
258  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
258  Maksim Gresko & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
258  Oleg Prozorov & Yuliya Zavyalova Russia
258  Aleksandr Serov & Anna Morozova Russia
258  Ivan Strebezh & Mariya Iwanova Russia
264  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
264  Andrey Matev & Anastasiya Kudinova Russia
264  Viktor Nazarov & Viktoriya Khechumova Russia
264  Artur Piskunov & Alesia Prikhodko Uzbekistan
268  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
268  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Irina Ivakina Russia
268  Ilya Ryabov & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
271  Roman Hazov & Alina Kidarova Russia
271  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Irina Zotova Russia
271  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Arina Popova Russia
274  Lev Abdullin & Evgeniya Paromova Russia
274  Aleksandr Bikhtyaev & Yuliya Ivanova Russia
274  Mihail Fattahov & Evgeniya Prokofeva Russia
274  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
274  Kirill Perekopskiy & Tatyana Astrashabova Russia
274  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
280  Aleksey Bakalov & Kristina Kolganova Russia
280  Aleksandr Bojchenko & Ekaterina Simonova Russia
280  Aleksandr Rogozhin & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
283  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
283  Alexander German & Aleksandra Seliverstova Russia
283  Ilya Maksimov & Anna Konochkina Russia
283  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
283  Georgiy Oganyan & Anastasiya Balakina Russia
283  Valentin Vinogradov & Irina Varaha Russia
283  Nikita Wolkov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
283  Georgiy Yarmak & Valentina Raskina Russia
291  Dmitriy Mironov & Yuliya Andreychuk Russia
291  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
291  Evgeniy Zhuykov & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
294  Dmitriy Barkhatov & Sofya Shvareva Russia
294  Yakov Gorokhov & Marina Lagorchuk Russia
294  Vladimir Gutkovskij & Natalya Zueva Russia
294  Evgenij Usov & Anna Matushkina Russia
298  Mikhail Chupakhin & Lyubov Gorynina Russia
298  Nikita Filippov & Kseniya Usacheva Russia
298  Konstantin Kustov & Lyubov Shiryaeva Russia
298  Evgeniy Panezhin & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
298  Kiril Vakhromeev & Alexandra Volskaya Russia
303  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
304  Aleksey Kolbasin & Arina Zhupnik Russia
305  Dmitriy Efremov & Mariya Semenova Russia
305  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Darya Petrova Russia
305  Anton Malyhanov & Elizaveta Kruchinina Russia
308  Evgenij Podymnikov & Inna Trofimenko Russia
309  Georgij Demuriya & Anna Kulkova Russia
309  Aleksej Izyumskij & Lyubov Shelaeva Russia
311  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia
311  Egor Mantsev & Anastasiya Kontsevaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}