Results from Russian Open 2006 - Junior 2 Latin Friday, 27 October 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Junior 2 Latin Friday, 27 October 2006

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
2  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
3  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
4  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
5  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
6  Yuriy Indichenko & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
7  Mikhail Sverdlik & Oksana Averianova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
8  Yuri Soldatov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
10  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
11  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
11  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
13  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
14  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
15  David Gvelesiani & Tina Gvelesiani Russia

Quarter-final

16  Dmitriy Osipov & Kristina Simonova Russia
17  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
17  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Alena Estrina Russia
19  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
20  Sergey Balynin & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
21  Stanislav Shteynberg & Mariya Marakina Russia
22  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
23  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
24  Pavel Smirnov & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
25  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
26  Artem Uzhva & Polina Maksina Russia
27  Ilya Karikh & Yaroslava Sokolova Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

28  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
29  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
30  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
31  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
32  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
33  Daniil Tereschenko & Mariya Zirenko Russia
34  Viktor Oliger & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
35  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
36  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
36  Arseniy Reshilov & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
36  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
39  Artem Fedoseev & Elina Akhmetova Russia
39  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
41  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
41  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
43  Sergey Mukosey & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
44  Anton Regush & Violetta Moiseeva Russia
45  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Elizaveta Tyuryakhina Russia
46  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
46  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko Russia
46  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
49  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
50  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
51  Mikhail Borodin & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia

Round 3 (top 99)

52  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
52  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
52  Taras Skuratov & Ekaterina Rybina Russia
52  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
56  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
57  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
57  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Natalya Kibkalo Russia
57  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
60  Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
60  Roman Kiparin & Yuliya Listratova Russia
62  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
62  Georgiy Konyushkin & Mariya Shirshova Russia
62  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
62  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
62  Artem Seleznev & Yana Gamaleeva Russia
62  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
62  Semen Zenkin & Natalya Virina Russia
69  Artem Borisov & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
69  Vladimir Pinegin & Anna Polukeeva Russia
69  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
72  Maksim Zaverkin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
73  Sergey Godov & Marina Nikiforova Russia
73  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
73  Ilya Kolebakin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
73  Nikita Shulbaev & Mariya Lozovaya Russia
77  Artem Bezyzvestnykh & Olga Trenogina Russia
78  Sergey Kolesnikov & Kseniya Kudryavtseva Russia
78  Antony Popov & Olga Sokolenko Russia
80  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
80  Ildar Mustafin & Albina Gabidullina Russia
80  Sultan Sultanov & Elnara Tyukmaeva Uzbekistan
83  Anton Chernykh & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
83  Denis Tiagunov & Anna Plotnikova Russia
83  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
83  Valeriy Zhutenkov & Polina Khoteeva Russia
87  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
87  Maksim Efimtsev & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
87  Nikita Pivov & Veronika Spiridonova Russia
90  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
90  Artem Gridnev & Anna Gavrina Russia
92  Nikolay Andruschenko & Mariya Frolkina Russia
93  Igor Fedotov & Yuliya Andreychenko Russia
93  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
95  Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
96  Rudolf Diner & Natalya Marinoshenko Russia
96  Aleksey Korolev & Natalya Gurina Russia
98  Aleksey Kondyukov & Olesya Sidorkina Russia
99  Artem Rybalkin & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 181)

100  Iakov Burdynyuk & Uliana Bezrukova Russia
100  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
100  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
100  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
100  Egor Yukhanov & Natalya Agapova Russia
105  Vitaliy Novikov & Svetlana Slivinskaia Russia
105  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
105  Aleksey Vinogradov & Darya Kasparova Russia
108  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
109  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
109  Denis Dmitrienko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
109  Nikita Kupreykin & Olesya Adleyba Russia
109  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
109  Nikita Matvienko & Veronika Tsoy Russia
109  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
115  Andrey Gladun & Ekaterina Gerenchuk Russia
115  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
115  Sergey Myrkin & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
118  Asatur Akopyan & Darya Kazakova Russia
118  Vladislav Liman & Milena Zueva Russia
118  Maksim Loginov & Natalya Denisova Russia
118  Anton Porokhov & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
118  Dmitriy Stadnikov & Alena Logoshina Kazakhstan
118  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
124  Sergey Golubtsov & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
124  Aleksandr Nagaytsev & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
124  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
127  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
128  Andrey Chalyy & Anna Babchenko Russia
128  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
128  Stanislav Ivanov & Julia Sorokina Russia
128  Andrey Kashtakov & Natalya Shevtsova Russia
128  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kira Shkotova Russia
128  Anton Mikheev & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
128  Tarik Sadek & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
128  Aleksandr Sizov & Alina Klimenkova Russia
128  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
128  Andrey Zakharov & Elena Volkova Russia
128  Pavel Zhikharev & Mariya Meshkova Russia
139  Vitaliy Milshin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
139  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
141  Sergey Kanishev & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
141  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
141  Aleksandr Pavlovskikh & Kristina Sharipova Russia
144  Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Amelina Russia
144  Aleksandr Dubrovin & Mariya Mokhova Russia
144  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
144  Dmitriy Ryabov & Alina Kolesnikova Russia
144  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
149  Pavel Kravtsov & Anzhelika Li Russia
149  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
149  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
149  Mark Vdovin & Olga Loginova Russia
149  Konstantin Voronin & Yuliya Roslyakova Russia
154  Danil Lubenets & Alina Fedotova Russia
154  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
156  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
156  Nikita Norkin & Regina Mingaleeva Russia
158  Aleksey Khramov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
158  Artem Kuznetsov & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
158  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
158  Mark Rakhimdzhanov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
158  Aleksandr Safiullin & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
163  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
163  Artur Manzhetov & Anna Manzhetova Russia
163  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
163  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
163  Ilya Skripkin & Anna Barbacheva Russia
168  Ivan Ruban & Elena Popova Russia
168  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
170  Artem Gusev & Alena Frolova Russia
170  Nikolai Malutin & Mariya Shamshina
170  Pavel Scherbukha & Anastasiya Garanich Russia
173  Maksim Belan & Anna Yanchik Russia
174  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
174  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
174  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
177  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
178  Lev Vasilev & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
179  Renat Shakirov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
180  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
181  Gleb Yarkin & Alina Vigulyar Russia

Round 1 (top 327)

182  Oleg Bazhin & Yuliya Florova Russia
182  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
182  Maksim Blinov & Alena Dmitrieva Russia
182  Dmitriy Franskevich & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
182  Svetoslav Kuzmin & Viktoria Prilutskaya Russia
182  Vladislav Popov & Arina Chegodaeva Russia
182  Stanislav Zhikharev & Ekaterina Zhevolup Russia
189  Artem Chursin & Darya Tarasova Russia
189  Maksim Laptev & Arina Kuchina Russia
189  Anton Levochkin & Sofiya Gracheva Russia
189  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
189  Anatoliy Tarkhanov & Alexandra Polyakova Russia
194  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
194  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
194  Dmitriy Pshenichnikov & Yuliya Solodovnik Russia
194  Izzat Rajabov & Zoya Boldova Uzbekistan
194  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Valeriya Kuznetsova Russia
199  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
199  Vladimir Kulakov & Olga Burlutskaya Russia
199  Ilya Tsarenkov & Yana Kuzmina Russia
199  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
203  Kirill Brynza & Tatyana Kerzhentseva Russia
203  Sergey Kiyan & Mariya Barbotko Russia
203  Aleksandr Kuzmin & Natalya Astashova
203  Artem Pukhov & Valeriya Loseva
203  Anton Troitskiy & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
208  Garik Antonyan & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
208  Yuriy Chudik & Elena Egorova Russia
208  Ruslan Khalilov & Katerina Shergina Russia
208  Vladislav Lets & Anna Belous Russia
208  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
208  Maksym Smirnov & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
208  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
215  Alexandr Andreev & Irina Dergach Russia
215  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
215  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Valeriya Leonova Russia
215  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
215  Sergey Yakunin & Evgeniya Syutkina Russia
220  Grigoriy Biryukov & Polina Khafizova Russia
220  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
220  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
220  Sergey Litvinov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
220  Nikita Milaev & Vlada Rzhevskaya Russia
220  Alfred Sabitov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
220  Vyacheslav Votinov & Nikol Panina Russia
227  Dmitriy Bittaraev & Ulyana Skutina Russia
227  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
227  Aleksey Koshevoy & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
227  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
227  Semen Shibaev & Ekaterina Molchanova Russia
227  Ilya Usanov & Ekaterina Kuka Russia
233  Dmitriy Golubev & Yana Murga Russia
234  Maksim Prudnikov & Marina Zhirnova Russia
234  Aleksandr Zakharov & Vasilissa Skatova Russia
236  Vadim Antsiferov & Anastasiya Kharlanenkova Russia
236  Yaroslav Bryalin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
236  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
236  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
236  Denis Nikulin & Marina Belozerova Russia
236  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Valeriya Vorontsova Russia
236  Viktor Tkachenko & Kristina Shubina Russia
243  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
243  Nikolay Goryachev & Tamara Timofeeva Russia
243  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
243  Artur Lagunov & Evgeniya Lebedeva Russia
243  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
243  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
243  Anton Volkov & Darya Voroshilova Russia
243  Evgeni Yakovykh & Anna Savranchuk Russia
243  Azar Zeynalov & Maria Baranova Russia
243  Aleksey Zhinzhikov & Ekaterina Barbashina Russia
253  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Kriger Russia
253  Mikhail Kopanev & Irina Tyurina Russia
253  Ruslan Sokolov & Yulia Aksenova Russia
256  Vazgen Arakelyan & Ani Arutyunyan Russia
256  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
256  Akop Manvelyan & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
259  Evgeniy Doroshkin & Liya Basyrova Russia
259  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia
259  Dmitriy Mikheenko & Ekaterina Rusinovich Russia
259  Andrey Perminov & Mariya Sorokina Russia
259  Dmitriy Tarasenko & Yanina Topolnitskaya Russia
264  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Darya Arkhipova Russia
264  Mamed Davydov & Valeriya Belenko Russia
264  Vladislav Kapustin & Natalya Burmaka Russia
264  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
268  Denis Balla & Arina Stafeeva Russia
268  Vladislav Pchelintsev & Svetlana Derkach Russia
268  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
271  Ruslan Bayguzhinov & Marianna Rybnikova Russia
271  Artem Oleynik & Elena Makarova Russia
271  Dmitri Pugachev & Nataliya Koloskova Russia
271  Anton Smirnov & Ekaterina Duyunova Russia
271  Dmitriy Timofeev & Alina Zaft
271  Denis Timofeev & Yuliya Grischenko Russia
277  Artem Arnopulo & Anna Grechkina Russia
277  Mars Ibragimov & Evgeniya Kazantseva Russia
277  Sergey Kazakovskiy & Darya Yaschenko Russia
277  Aleksandr Orlov & Anna Nasonova Russia
277  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
277  Valentin Zakharchuk & Yana Novikova Russia
283  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
283  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
283  Oleg Nazarov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
283  Semen Nerody-grechka & Ekateryna Partsvanyya Ukraine
283  Dmitry Vorobey & Kristina Gaybura Russia
288  Vitaliy Balanovskiy & Anastasiya Udalova
288  Vladimir Bespalov & Mariya Lobasova
288  Anton Malyshev & Darya Koschavtseva Russia
288  Dmitri Molebnov & Alina Kolesnichenko Russia
288  Andrey Roman & Kseniya Markova Russia
288  Kirill Talalaev & Anastasiya Zharikova Russia
288  Damir Yanbekov & Alla Makarova Russia
295  Nikolay Aprelev & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
295  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova
295  Sargis Egiazaryan & Yuliya Chikareva Russia
295  Aleksandr Eroshevich & Darya Volkova Russia
295  Roman Plesovskikh & Valentina Gusarova Russia
295  Rostislav Popchenko & Zoya Kostova Russia
295  Anton Shevchenko & Elizaveta Gerasimova Russia
295  Aleksey Yarygin & Elena Bondareva Russia
303  Andrey Baranov & Irina Kalashnikova Russia
303  Robert Kasymov & Elina Vilisova Russia
303  Aleksey Okishev & Viktoriya Bobrova Russia
303  Evgeniy Raev & Valeriya Grif Russia
303  Konstantin Rudyh & Diana Ryazantseva Russia
303  Ilya Saenko & Mariya Astafeva Russia
309  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
309  Mihail Lobanov & Kseniya Hodarik Russia
309  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
312  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
312  Evgeniy Goncharov & Darya Teteryatnikova Russia
312  Aleksandr Palkov & Dilbar Mullakhmetova Russia
315  Roman Fokin & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
315  Dmitriy Nazarov & Aleksandra Limonova Russia
315  Roman Spektor & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
315  Andrey Tarasenko & Yekaterina Orlova Russia
315  Denis Vanyarkin & Irina Peskareva Russia
320  Aleksandr Kravchenko & Evgeniya Matyukhina Russia
320  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
320  Dmitrij Vasilenko & Darya Gruzevich Russia
323  Vitalij Ermoshkin & Elena Yablochkina Russia
323  Aleksey Ivanushkin & Mariya Ershova Russia
323  Ruslan Shuvikov & Natalya Stepanova Russia
323  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
323  Anton Zvyagin & Katerina Volkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}