Results from Russian Open 2006 - Junior 2 Standard Thursday, 26 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Junior 2 Standard Thursday, 26 October 2006

Final

1  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
2  Andrey Pakalov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Ilya Mazurov & Marina Koroleva Russia
4  Taimonas Mazeika & Natasha Boichenko Lithuania
5  Yuri Soldatov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
6  Vladislav Volkov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
8  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
9  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
10  Ilya Reznikov & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russia
11  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
12  David Gvelesiani & Tina Gvelesiani Russia
13  Aleksey Tsarev & Mariya Shvaleva Russia
14  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia

Quarter-final

15  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
16  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
16  Ivan Kokushkin & Irina Zuykova Russia
18  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
18  Boris Shmidt & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
20  Nikita Melashenko & Albina Kireeva Russia
20  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
22  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
22  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
24  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
25  Ilya Karikh & Yaroslava Sokolova Russia
26  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

27  Aleksey Khramov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
28  Artem Gridnev & Anna Gavrina Russia
29  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
29  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
29  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
29  Nikita Zolotarev & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
33  Artem Uzhva & Polina Maksina Russia
34  Sergey Golubtsov & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
35  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
36  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
36  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
38  Dmitriy Markin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
39  Yuriy Chudik & Elena Egorova Russia
39  Pavel Zhikharev & Mariya Meshkova Russia
41  Nikita Matvienko & Veronika Tsoy Russia
42  Sergey Davydov & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
43  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
44  Daniil Tereschenko & Mariya Zirenko Russia
45  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
46  Mikhail Borodin & Viktoriya Ogneva Russia
47  Rodion Sharoshyn & Liana Bahtiarova Russia
47  Denis Tiagunov & Anna Plotnikova Russia
49  Andrey Khokhlov & Inna Dorosheva Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

50  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
51  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
52  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
52  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia
52  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
52  Vitaliy Milshin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
56  Sergey Dyliko & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
56  Dmitriy Glotov & Mariya Aznaurova Russia
56  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
56  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
60  Maksim Efimtsev & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
60  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
60  Maksim Zaverkin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
63  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
63  Stanislav Ivanov & Julia Sorokina Russia
63  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
63  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
63  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
68  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
68  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
68  Viktor Oliger & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
71  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
72  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
72  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kira Shkotova Russia
72  Sergey Mukosey & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
72  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
72  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
72  Sergey Zelyanin & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
78  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
78  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russia
80  Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
80  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Valeriya Leonova Russia
82  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
82  Evgeniy Rozin & Ekaterina Chikulaeva Russia
84  Stanislav Ignatenko & Kristina Ossobl Russia
84  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
84  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
87  Artur Manzhetov & Anna Manzhetova Russia
87  Ilya Sirotin & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
87  Vladislav Sopikov & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia
87  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
91  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
91  Nikita Shulbaev & Mariya Lozovaya Russia
93  Aleksey Koshevoy & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
94  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
94  Aleksandr Sizov & Alina Klimenkova Russia
96  Evgeniy Melekhin & Darya Fomchenko Russia
97  Evgeniy Afanasev & Anna Sidorova Russia

Round 2 (top 163)

98  Maxim Burmistrov & Irina Burmistrova Russia
98  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
98  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
101  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
101  Tarik Sadek & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
103  Dmitriy Andrianov & Elizaveta Ivanova Russia
103  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
103  Maksim Dolgov & Elena Dvorovaya Russia
103  Ivan Fomin & Ekaterina Boyko Russia
103  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
103  Aleksey Vinogradov & Darya Kasparova Russia
109  Vladimir Modylevskiy & Vika Kurgieva Russia
109  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
109  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
109  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
109  Semen Zenkin & Natalya Virina Russia
114  Nikita Milaev & Vlada Rzhevskaya Russia
114  Lev Vasilev & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
116  Artem Bezyzvestnykh & Olga Trenogina Russia
116  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Kriger Russia
116  Ilya Kolebakin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
116  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
116  Vladimir Kulakov & Olga Burlutskaya Russia
121  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
121  Igor Bukreev & Viktoriya Kazueva Russia
121  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
121  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
125  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
125  Georgiy Konyushkin & Mariya Shirshova Russia
125  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
128  Igor Fedotov & Yuliya Andreychenko Russia
128  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
128  Stanislav Tenyaev & Elena Yashina Russia
128  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
132  Petr Gorbienko & Nataliya Kiseleva Russia
132  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
132  Denis Timofeev & Yuliya Grischenko Russia
135  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
135  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
135  Aleksandr Safiullin & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
135  Anton Smirnov & Ekaterina Duyunova Russia
139  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia
139  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
139  Artem Oleynik & Elena Makarova Russia
139  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
139  Gleb Yarkin & Alina Vigulyar Russia
144  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
145  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
145  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
147  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Valeriya Kuznetsova Russia
147  Sultan Sultanov & Elnara Tyukmaeva Uzbekistan
147  Dmitriy Timofeev & Alina Zaft
150  Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Popova Russia
150  Aleksandr Nagaytsev & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
150  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
153  Artem Gusev & Alena Frolova Russia
153  Maksim Loginov & Natalya Denisova Russia
155  Anton Datsyuk & Viktoriya Chernokova Russia
155  Ivan Ruban & Elena Popova Russia
157  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
158  Vladislav Liman & Milena Zueva Russia
158  Arseniy Reshilov & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
160  Sergey Kanishev & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
161  Ruslan Elsiev & Mariya Firichenkova Russia
162  Vladislav Stepanov & Violetta Chikovani Russia
163  Dmitriy Ryabov & Alina Kolesnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 316)

164  Oleg Bazhin & Yuliya Florova Russia
164  Denis Dmitrienko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
164  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
164  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
168  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
168  Vladislav Lets & Anna Belous Russia
168  Nikolay Musin & Ekaterina Simakova Russia
171  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
171  Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Amelina Russia
171  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva Russia
174  Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
174  Danil Lubenets & Alina Fedotova Russia
176  Maksim Danishkin & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
176  Aleksey Kondyukov & Olesya Sidorkina Russia
176  Danil Ragulya & Diana Oganesyan Russia
176  Sergey Sergeev & Darya Anisimova Russia
176  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
176  Ilya Tsarenkov & Yana Kuzmina Russia
182  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
182  Konstantin Gubernatorov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
182  Nikita Kupreykin & Olesya Adleyba Russia
182  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
182  Artem Sadovskiy & Anastasiya Balashova Russia
187  Garik Antonyan & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
187  Sergey Kiyan & Mariya Barbotko Russia
187  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
190  Vladislav Popov & Arina Chegodaeva Russia
190  Izzat Rajabov & Zoya Boldova Uzbekistan
190  Evgeniy Selivanov & Polina Khovanskaya Russia
190  Evgeni Yakovykh & Anna Savranchuk Russia
190  Sergey Yakunin & Evgeniya Syutkina Russia
195  Maksim Blinov & Alena Dmitrieva Russia
195  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
195  Denis Pereshnev & Kseniya Popova Russia
195  Mark Rakhimdzhanov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
195  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
195  Kirill Talalaev & Anastasiya Zharikova Russia
201  Vadim Antsiferov & Anastasiya Kharlanenkova Russia
201  Andrey Kashtakov & Natalya Shevtsova Russia
201  Ruslan Khaziakhmetov & Alina Pelikhova Russia
201  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
201  Sergey Myrkin & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
201  Andrey Perminov & Mariya Sorokina Russia
201  Evgeniy Raev & Valeriya Grif Russia
201  Konstantin Semenov & Irina Dunaeva Russia
201  Semen Shibaev & Ekaterina Molchanova Russia
201  Vyacheslav Votinov & Nikol Panina Russia
211  Oleg Nazarov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
211  Maksym Smirnov & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
211  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Mariya Pyatkina Russia
214  Dmitriy Bittaraev & Ulyana Skutina Russia
214  Yaroslav Bryalin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
214  Rudolf Diner & Natalya Marinoshenko Russia
214  Evgeniy Doroshkin & Liya Basyrova Russia
214  Ruslan Khalilov & Katerina Shergina Russia
214  Artem Rybalkin & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
220  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova
220  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
222  Grigoriy Biryukov & Polina Khafizova Russia
222  Artem Chursin & Darya Tarasova Russia
222  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
222  Andrey Gladun & Ekaterina Gerenchuk Russia
222  Dmitriy Kukartsev & Evgeniya Tarakanova Russia
222  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
222  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
222  Valentin Zakharchuk & Yana Novikova Russia
230  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
230  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
230  Stanislav Zhikharev & Ekaterina Zhevolup Russia
233  Vladislav Arsiriy & Tatyana Fedorova Russia
233  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
233  Andrey Derevenkin & Anastasia Selezneva Russia
233  Dmitriy Franskevich & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
233  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia
233  Nikolai Malutin & Mariya Shamshina
233  Dmitri Molebnov & Alina Kolesnichenko Russia
233  Alfred Sabitov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
241  Nikolai Avsyukevich & Anna Shorina Russia
241  Oleg Gayvoronskiy & Alina Belyaeva Russia
241  Adel Gumerov & Kseniya Toporova Russia
241  Vladislav Kapustin & Natalya Burmaka Russia
241  Artem Kopylov & Vladlena Baranova Russia
241  Ilya Saenko & Mariya Astafeva Russia
241  Vladislav Samarskiy & Evgeniya Bubnova Russia
241  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
249  Aleksey Ivanov & Elizaveta Konina Russia
249  Aleksey Okishev & Viktoriya Bobrova Russia
249  Artem Pukhov & Valeriya Loseva
249  Andrey Tarasenko & Yekaterina Orlova Russia
249  Azar Zeynalov & Maria Baranova Russia
254  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Darya Arkhipova Russia
254  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
254  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
254  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
258  Anton Malyshev & Darya Koschavtseva Russia
258  Aleksandr Orlov & Anna Nasonova Russia
258  Rostislav Popchenko & Zoya Kostova Russia
258  Roman Spektor & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
262  Artur Lagunov & Evgeniya Lebedeva Russia
262  Maksim Laptev & Arina Kuchina Russia
262  Akop Manvelyan & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
262  Maksim Prudnikov & Marina Zhirnova Russia
262  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Valeriya Vorontsova Russia
262  Viktor Tkachenko & Kristina Shubina Russia
262  Dmitrij Vasilenko & Darya Gruzevich Russia
262  Alan Volodin & Aleksandra Tarabtseva Russia
262  Andrey Zakharov & Elena Volkova Russia
271  Artem Arnopulo & Anna Grechkina Russia
271  Aleksandr Eroshevich & Darya Volkova Russia
271  Anton Mishin & Darya Barysheva Russia
271  Vladislav Pchelintsev & Svetlana Derkach Russia
275  Aleksandr Kravchenko & Evgeniya Matyukhina Russia
275  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
275  Semen Nerody-grechka & Ekateryna Partsvanyya Ukraine
275  Stepan Pikunov & Marina Rtischeva Russia
275  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
275  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
275  Anton Timofeev & Anastasiya Filippova Russia
275  Anton Volkov & Darya Voroshilova Russia
283  Aleksey Korolev & Natalya Gurina Russia
283  Oleg Litvinov & Alina Durnoyan Russia
283  Kirill Makarov & Ekaterina Loginova Russia
283  Aleksandr Palkov & Dilbar Mullakhmetova Russia
287  Kirill Brynza & Tatyana Kerzhentseva Russia
287  Roman Fokin & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
287  Andrey Roman & Kseniya Markova Russia
287  Mark Vdovin & Olga Loginova Russia
291  Mikhail Averin & Viktoriya Bublikova Russia
291  Evgeniy Goncharov & Darya Teteryatnikova Russia
291  Sergey Guskov & Mariya Kvasova Russia
291  Viktor Novozhilov & Natalya Savicheva Russia
291  Vyacheslav Trapeznikov & Darya Aksyutenko Russia
296  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
296  Anton Smirnov & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
296  Kirill Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Gureeva Russia
296  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
300  Vadim Marushko & Anastasiya Markova Russia
300  Artemiy Mokhov & Anna Nikolaeva Russia
300  Denis Nikulin & Marina Belozerova Russia
300  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Alena Estrina Russia
300  Damir Yanbekov & Alla Makarova Russia
305  Vitalij Ermoshkin & Elena Yablochkina Russia
306  Vakhtang Abuladze & Magda Abuladze Russia
306  Sargis Egiazaryan & Yuliya Chikareva Russia
306  Andrey Ignatenko & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
306  Robert Kasymov & Elina Vilisova Russia
306  Mikhail Kopanev & Irina Tyurina Russia
306  Anton Zvyagin & Katerina Volkova Russia
312  Andrey Baranov & Irina Kalashnikova Russia
312  Roman Plesovskikh & Valentina Gusarova Russia
312  Denis Vanyarkin & Irina Peskareva Russia
315  Vladimir Bespalov & Mariya Lobasova
315  Dmitriy Golubev & Yana Murga Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}