Results from Russian Open 2006 - Junior Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 25 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Junior Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 25 October 2006

Final

1  Ilya Mazurov & Marina Koroleva Russia
2  Boris Shmidt & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
3  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
4  Nikita Zolotarev & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
5  Aleksey Tsarev & Mariya Shvaleva Russia
6  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
7  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Stanislav Shteynberg & Mariya Marakina Russia
9  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
10  Artem Gridnev & Anna Gavrina Russia
11  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
12  Dmitriy Glotov & Mariya Aznaurova Russia
12  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
14  Anton Khomyakov & Polina Kiselyeva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitriy Markin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
16  Maksim Efimtsev & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
17  Svyatoslav Yachmenyov & Alena Estrina Russia
18  Aleksey Frolenkov & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
19  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
19  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
21  Pavel Zhikharev & Mariya Meshkova Russia
22  Nikolay Likhanov & Arina Zaychikova Russia
22  Vladislav Sopikov & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia
24  Dmitri Afanasev & Elizaveta Titova Russia
25  Ilya Karikh & Yaroslava Sokolova Russia
26  Vadim Dogonadze & Natalya Pavlos Russia
27  Yuriy Chudik & Elena Egorova Russia
27  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

29  Vagan Tumasyan & Kristina Pozdnyakova Russia
30  Denis Tiagunov & Anna Plotnikova Russia
31  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
32  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
32  Nikita Matvienko & Veronika Tsoy Russia
32  Ilya Sirotin & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
35  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Russia
35  Sergey Zelyanin & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
37  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
38  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
39  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
40  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
41  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Valeriya Leonova Russia
41  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
43  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
43  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
45  Arseniy Reshilov & Alexandra Pavlova Russia
46  Artem Agafonov & Sabina Zhumataeva Russia
46  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
46  Artem Shagiakhmetov & Alina Zaytseva Russia
49  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
49  Dmitriy Andrianov & Elizaveta Ivanova Russia
51  Nikita Khudyakov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
52  Aleksandr Chapurin & Darya Vashaeva Russia
53  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
53  Aleksandr Kaminskiy & Nataliya Sazonova Russia

Round 3 (top 107)

55  Tarik Sadek & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
56  Georgiy Konyushkin & Mariya Shirshova Russia
56  Sergey Mukosey & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
58  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
58  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anna Yamashkina Russia
58  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
58  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
58  Nikita Shulbaev & Mariya Lozovaya Russia
63  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
63  Vitaliy Milshin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
63  Gleb Yarkin & Alina Vigulyar Russia
66  Vladislav Liman & Milena Zueva Russia
66  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
66  Izzat Rajabov & Zoya Boldova Uzbekistan
69  Ivan Khlebutin & Inna Sidorina Russia
69  Anton Smirnov & Ekaterina Duyunova Russia
71  Sergey Davydov & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
71  Yuriy Parshikov & Liliya Kadyrova Russia
71  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
71  Oleg Schetkin & Irina Mironova Russia
71  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
76  Maksim Danishkin & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
76  Aleksandr Sizov & Alina Klimenkova Russia
78  Stanislav Ivanov & Julia Sorokina Russia
78  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
78  Timofey Kulikov & Irina Grishina Russia
78  Igor Kusakin & Elizaveta Aldaeva Russia
78  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
78  Denis Timofeev & Yuliya Grischenko Russia
78  Efim Vinokurov & Valeriya Yanbarisova Russia
85  Igor Bukreev & Viktoriya Kazueva Russia
85  Denis Dmitrienko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
85  Ivan Fomin & Ekaterina Boyko Russia
85  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
85  Azar Zeynalov & Maria Baranova Russia
90  Konstantin Astafiev & Natalya Mishina Russia
90  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kira Shkotova Russia
90  Anton Nikulin & Darya Smirnova Russia
93  Stanislav Ignatenko & Kristina Ossobl Russia
94  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
94  Artem Gusev & Alena Frolova Russia
94  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
97  Vladimir Kulakov & Olga Burlutskaya Russia
97  Akop Manvelyan & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
97  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia
97  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Russia
101  Artem Bezyzvestnykh & Olga Trenogina Russia
102  Petr Gorbienko & Nataliya Kiseleva Russia
102  Anil Tulasi & Anzhelika Tskaroziya Russia
104  Sergey Dyliko & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
104  Anton Filippov & Darya Lagunova Russia
106  Aleksandr Safiullin & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
107  Dmitriy Kapusta & Darya Savanova Russia

Round 2 (top 210)

108  Maxim Burmistrov & Irina Burmistrova Russia
108  Sergey Kutin & Elena Romasko Russia
108  Vlad Kuznetsov & Vlada Shastina Russia
108  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
108  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
113  Oleg Bazhin & Yuliya Florova Russia
113  Artur Manzhetov & Anna Manzhetova Russia
113  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
116  Sergey Gorodilov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
117  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
117  Anton Datsyuk & Viktoriya Chernokova Russia
117  Daniil Ivanov & Klaudia Mochalova Russia
117  Andrey Kashtakov & Natalya Shevtsova Russia
117  Viktor Kokhov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
117  Evgeniy Melekhin & Darya Fomchenko Russia
117  Andrey Mitrofanov & Tatyana Kulagina Russia
117  Vladislav Popov & Arina Chegodaeva Russia
117  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
126  Aleksandr Dubrovin & Mariya Mokhova Russia
126  Anton Gavrilov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
126  Aleksey Koshevoy & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
126  Artem Oleynik & Elena Makarova Russia
126  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
126  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
126  Fedor Ryabov & Viktoriya Ptichkina Russia
126  Sergey Yakunin & Evgeniya Syutkina Russia
126  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
135  Nikolai Avsyukevich & Anna Shorina Russia
135  Aleksandr Badakhov & Tatyana Ryabukha Russia
135  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
138  Iakov Burdynyuk & Uliana Bezrukova Russia
138  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
138  Bogdan Kosarev & Polina Korshunova Russia
138  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
142  Konstantin Gubernatorov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
142  Ilya Kochetkov & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
142  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Marina Dorokhova Russia
145  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
145  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
145  Ilya Tsarenkov & Yana Kuzmina Russia
148  Nikita Kupreykin & Olesya Adleyba Russia
148  Maksim Matyukhin & Alexandra Galkina Russia
148  Ilya Romanov & Olga Berkuta Russia
148  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
148  Nikita Tarasov & Kseniya Armisheva Russia
153  Evgeniy Afanasev & Anna Sidorova Russia
153  Dmitriy Bittaraev & Ulyana Skutina Russia
153  Oleg Bogdanov & Anastasiya Yakovleva Russia
153  Vasiliy Gurin & Mariya Poltorak Russia
153  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
153  Sultan Sultanov & Elnara Tyukmaeva Uzbekistan
159  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
159  Vadim Temnogrudov & Viktoriya Antipova Russia
159  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Mariya Pyatkina Russia
162  Garik Antonyan & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
162  Sergey Kanishev & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
162  Vladislav Lets & Anna Belous Russia
162  Nikita Milaev & Vlada Rzhevskaya Russia
162  Denis Pereshnev & Kseniya Popova Russia
162  Kirill Petrichenko & Irina Biryukova Russia
162  Sergey Sergeev & Darya Anisimova Russia
162  Dmitriy Shefer & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
170  Vadim Gridnev & Marina Sirko Russia
170  Anatoliy Konyshev & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
170  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
170  Dmitriy Nechaev & Viktoriya Popova Russia
170  Dmitrij Pavlov & Anastasiya Popova Russia
170  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
170  Ruslan Sharipov & Valeriya Gorbunova Russia
170  Dmitriy Timofeev & Alina Zaft
170  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
179  Aleksandr Baev & Madina Kulieva Russia
179  Leonid Prokopenko & Olga Borodina Russia
179  Maksim Prudnikov & Marina Zhirnova Russia
179  Grigoriy Varykhalov & Yuliya Leonidova Russia
183  Grigoriy Biryukov & Polina Khafizova Russia
183  Andrey Krupskiy & Svetlana Fomina Russia
183  Roman Tychkin & Kseniya Zakharenko Russia
186  Oleg Litvinov & Alina Durnoyan Russia
186  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
188  Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Popova Russia
188  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
188  Artem Pukhov & Valeriya Loseva
188  Vasiliy Skritskiy & Viktoriya Kovalskaya Russia
192  Vladislav Artyushkov & Veronika Lisser Russia
192  Rudolf Diner & Natalya Marinoshenko Russia
192  Evgeniy Molostvin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
192  Danil Ragulya & Diana Oganesyan Russia
192  Yuriy Solyanko & Iveliya Evseeva Russia
192  Artem Vilkov & Bella Bakarova Uzbekistan
198  Ruslan Borkhan & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
198  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
198  Gennadiy Popov & Yulia Morozova Russia
201  Filipp Antoschenko & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
201  Artem Kopylov & Vladlena Baranova Russia
203  Artem Belobrovko & Darya Kosareva Russia
203  Aleksandr Orlov & Anna Nasonova Russia
205  Ilia Filippov & Kristina Prudnikova Russia
205  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
207  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
207  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
209  Viktor Panin & Evgeniya Zhukova Russia
210  Dmitriy Pertsev & Mariya Shamina Russia

Round 1 (top 404)

211  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Darya Arkhipova Russia
211  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
211  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
211  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
211  Oleg Nazarov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
211  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
211  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
218  Evgeniy Doroshkin & Liya Basyrova Russia
218  Kirill Fedoseev & Tatyana Drondina Russia
218  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
218  Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
218  Evgeniy Lukonin & Anastasiya Nizovskaya Russia
218  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
218  Evgeniy Raev & Valeriya Grif Russia
218  Valeriy Reshetov & Olga Bykova Russia
218  Sergey Vakulenko & Anna Brudkova Russia
218  Stanislav Zhikharev & Ekaterina Zhevolup Russia
228  Artur Lagunov & Evgeniya Lebedeva Russia
228  Artur Mnatsakanian & Mariya Gerasimova Russia
228  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
228  Sergey Rodin & Margarita Amosova Russia
228  Konstantin Semenov & Irina Dunaeva Russia
228  Renat Shakirov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
228  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Valeriya Kuznetsova Russia
235  Stanislav Chikhirev & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
235  Aleksei Gusak & Viktoriya Oyler Russia
235  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia
235  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
235  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
235  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
235  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
235  Viktor Tkachenko & Kristina Shubina Russia
235  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
244  Vazgen Arakelyan & Ani Arutyunyan Russia
244  Aleksandr Eroshevich & Darya Volkova Russia
244  Andrey Gladun & Ekaterina Gerenchuk Russia
244  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Kseniya Kabanova Russia
244  Andrey Magdisyuk & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
244  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anastasiya Inzam Russia
244  Andrey Perminov & Mariya Sorokina Russia
244  Andrey Roman & Kseniya Markova Russia
244  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
244  Oleg Voronin & Anna Aseeva Russia
244  Andrey Zakharov & Elena Volkova Russia
244  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
244  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
257  Vladimir Bespalov & Mariya Lobasova
257  Filipp Kadushkin & Irina Osipova Russia
257  Sergey Litvinov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
257  Anton Malyshev & Darya Koschavtseva Russia
257  Rostislav Popchenko & Zoya Kostova Russia
257  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
257  Kirill Talalaev & Anastasiya Zharikova Russia
257  Ivan Trizna & Yanina Yakubova Russia
257  Dmitrij Vasilenko & Darya Gruzevich Russia
266  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
266  Vladimir Fedotov & Aleksandra Marchenko Russia
266  Vladimir Golubtsov & Vera Drannikova Russia
266  Evgeniy Goncharov & Darya Teteryatnikova Russia
266  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
266  Aleksandr Medvedev & Anastasiya Nasybullina Russia
266  Dmitri Molebnov & Alina Kolesnichenko Russia
266  Artem Romanovich & Oksana Sinyagina Russia
266  Artem Rybalkin & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
266  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Valeriya Vorontsova Russia
266  Kirill Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Gureeva Russia
266  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
278  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
278  Kirill Brynza & Tatyana Kerzhentseva Russia
278  Dmitriy Chopenko & Anastasiya Bogochanova Russia
278  Eduard Eremyan & Darya Koldaeva Russia
278  Adel Gumerov & Kseniya Toporova Russia
278  Aleksey Korolev & Natalya Gurina Russia
278  Pavel Kravtsov & Anzhelika Li Russia
278  Kirill Kretushev & Karina Yanshina Russia
278  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
278  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova Russia
278  Dmitriy Novikov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
278  Stanislav Petrochenko & Yana Boris Russia
278  Evgeniy Selivanov & Polina Khovanskaya Russia
278  Vyacheslav Votinov & Nikol Panina Russia
278  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
278  Aleksey Yarygin & Elena Bondareva Russia
294  Aleksandr Bojchenko & Ekaterina Simonova Russia
294  Ilya Demenkov & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
294  Igor Dronov & Kseniya Timoshenko Russia
294  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
294  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
294  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
294  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
294  Vladislav Pchelintsev & Svetlana Derkach Russia
294  Evgeniy Sobolev & Svetlana Rakushina Russia
303  Arsen Akopyants & Darya Vdovina Russia
303  Artem Arnopulo & Anna Grechkina Russia
303  Andrey Belyayev & Darya Gazumyan Russia
303  Nikita Fedotov & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
303  Feliks Lobyan & Aleksandra Rudenko Russia
303  Anton Maleshkin & Ekaterina Ryzhakova Russia
303  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Russia
303  Artem Sadovskiy & Anastasiya Balashova Russia
303  Georgy Tretiakov & Polina Agliamova Russia
312  Dmitriy Aulov & Angelina Mamontova Russia
312  Dmitriy Franskevich & Natalya Ilinskaya Russia
312  Vadim Marushko & Anastasiya Markova Russia
312  Sergey Myrkin & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
312  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
317  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
317  Ruslan Khaziakhmetov & Alina Pelikhova Russia
317  Vladimir Romahov & Valeriya Rayskina Russia
317  Ilya Samarkin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
317  Ivan Shaparenko & Kseniya Titova Russia
317  Yan Tarasenko & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
317  Kiril Vakhromeev & Alexandra Volskaya Russia
317  Mark Vdovin & Olga Loginova Russia
325  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
325  Ilia Mishin & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
325  Artur Piskunov & Alesia Prikhodko Uzbekistan
325  Roman Plesovskikh & Valentina Gusarova Russia
325  Alfred Sabitov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
325  Nikolay Savelov & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
325  Anton Timofeev & Anastasiya Filippova Russia
325  Anton Volkov & Darya Voroshilova Russia
333  Roman Golenchukov & Yuliya Karelina Russia
333  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
333  Anton Mishin & Darya Barysheva Russia
333  Artemiy Mokhov & Anna Nikolaeva Russia
333  Nikolay Musin & Ekaterina Simakova Russia
338  Andrey Baranov & Irina Kalashnikova Russia
338  Ivan Kononov & Anastasia Belova Russia
338  Nikolai Malutin & Mariya Shamshina
338  Andrej Petryaev & Darya Barsukova Russia
342  Aleksandr Danilov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
342  Rodion Donetskiy & Aleksandra Kin Russia
342  Roman Fokin & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
342  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
342  Stepan Pikunov & Marina Rtischeva Russia
342  Artem Priemyshev & Karolina Burova Russia
342  Vladislav Shpakov & Anastasiya Kopteva Ukraine
342  Vsevolod Terletskiy & Evgeniya Abubakirova Russia
342  Vladimir Tolstenko & Svetlana Tribuntseva Russia
351  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
351  Sergey Guskov & Mariya Kvasova Russia
351  Aleksandr Klyushin & Darya Belousova Russia
351  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Ivita Matsenko Russia
351  Igor Mezentsev & Natalya Finogenova Russia
351  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Evgeniya Guzhva Russia
351  Oleg Piyakin & Liliya Goncharova Russia
351  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
351  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
351  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
361  Artem Antonov & Mariya Zimina Russia
361  Egor Evdokimov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
361  Ivan Fedorov & Tatyana Fedoseeva Russia
361  Denis Fomin & Mariya Motorova Russia
361  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
361  Vasiliy Nekrasov & Anastasiya Syskova Russia
361  Evgenij Podymnikov & Inna Trofimenko Russia
361  Aleksandr Samoylov & Valeriya Bocharova Russia
361  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
370  Mikhail Averin & Viktoriya Bublikova Russia
370  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Kseniya Litvinova Russia
370  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
370  Kirill Orlov & Mariya Sokolova Russia
370  Kirill Perekopskiy & Tatyana Astrashabova Russia
370  Yan Pyatrin & Kseniya Sidorova Russia
370  Sergey Razumovskiy & Anna Bodrikova Russia
370  Damir Yanbekov & Alla Makarova Russia
378  Eldar Absatarov & Anna Anikina Russia
378  Aleksandr Dryazgin & Anastasiya Borejko Russia
378  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
378  Ilya Koreshkov & Inga Oganesyan Russia
378  Kirill Makarov & Ekaterina Loginova Russia
378  Bogdan Sosin & Valeriya Shcherbatyuk Russia
384  Nikolay Aprelev & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
384  Aleksey Bakalov & Kristina Kolganova Russia
384  Vitaliy Chepelev & Diana Bagdasaryan Russia
384  Evgeniy Karmaza & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
384  Ruslan Kontarev & Lolita Strashevskaya Russia
384  Maksim Zaverkin & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
384  Anton Zvyagin & Katerina Volkova Russia
391  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
391  Vladislav Filippov & Oksana Novikova Russia
391  Artur Grinchenko & Elena Ivanik Russia
391  Nikolai Mikadze & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
391  Evgenij Oberemok & Arina Toropova Russia
391  Vyacheslav Trapeznikov & Darya Aksyutenko Russia
397  Daniil Belyakov & Mariya Gladkaya Russia
397  Dmitriy Strokov & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
399  Daniil Balabanov & Anastasiya Murlanova Russia
399  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
399  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
399  Ilya Lubskiy & Aleksandra Sipyagina Russia
399  Roman Olaru & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
399  Denis Vanyarkin & Irina Peskareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}