Results from Russian Open 2006 - Youth Standard Thursday, 26 October 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow Monday, 23 October 2006

Youth Standard Thursday, 26 October 2006

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
4  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
5  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
6  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
7  Pavel Osin & Anastasiya Putilovskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Russia
9  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
10  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Yana Neustroeva Russia
11  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russia
12  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
13  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ivan Avdienko & Angelina Ilchenko Russia
14  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
14  Daniil Ulanov & Mariya Patratiy Russia
17  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
18  Aleksandr Alekhov & Svetlana Khrychova Russia
19  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
20  Ilya Davydov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
20  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
20  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
20  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova Russia
24  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russia
25  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
26  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
27  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russia
28  Peter Gusev & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

29  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
29  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina Russia
29  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
32  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
33  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
34  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
34  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
36  Aleksey Bredikhin & Anna Loseva Russia
36  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Ekaterina Chasova Russia
38  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
39  Denis Tyagunov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
39  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko Russia
41  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
41  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
43  Maxim Antipin & Irina Ananina Russia
43  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
45  Pavel Bondarenko & Yulia Verba Russia
45  Ruslan Kargin & Ramilya Tibaeva Russia
47  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Kopytina Russia
47  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
49  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
50  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
50  Ilya Sokolikov & Karina Rykova Russia
52  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia
53  David Beridze & Mariya Denisenko Russia
54  Dmitriy Tarabanovskiy & Sofya Fil Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

55  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
55  Yuriy Bolshakov & Olga Dudnikova Russia
55  Nikolay Mezentsev & Darya Yudintseva Russia
58  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russia
58  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Olga Yermakova Russia
60  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
60  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
60  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
63  Artem Rannev & Anna Rufanova Russia
63  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
63  Aleksey Zhiganov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
66  Artem Lunyev & Evgenia Konyeva Russia
66  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
66  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
66  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
70  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
71  Aleksey Lysenko & Irina Zhernakova Russia
72  Artem Erofeev & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
72  Roman Nelyubov & Lolita Zhelenkova Russia
72  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
75  Daniil Gaynov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
75  Artem Shekhovtsov & Kristina Bezvuglyak Russia
75  Dmitry Zager & Elizaveta Zaborschikova Russia
78  Denis Atyunkin & Nino Suderevskaya Russia
78  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
80  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
80  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
80  Dmitriy Egorov & Julia Savchuk Russia
80  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
80  Anton Yefremov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
85  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
85  Timur Galiullin & Alina Tagirova Russia
85  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
88  Vladimir Bukharov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
89  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
89  Danis Sharipov & Aliona Pogorelko Russia
91  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
92  Dmitriy Neumytov & Ekaterina Nikonova Russia
92  Petr Rykov & Darya Ralnikova Russia
92  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
95  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
96  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
97  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Venera Murzina Russia

Round 2 (top 155)

98  Nikita Gromov & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
98  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
98  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
98  Vitaliy Myuller & Olga Kislyakova Russia
102  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russia
102  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
102  Mikhail Korotkevich & Ksenia Schaulina Russia
102  Andrey Papaev & Ksenia Melikhova Russia
106  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
106  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
106  Sergey Klyuev & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
106  Dmitriy Melnikov & Alisa Saprykina Russia
106  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
111  Ilya Larionov & Anastasiya Khalemskaya Russia
111  Roman Skopintsev & Irina Badanyan Russia
113  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
113  Alexandr Otsechkin & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
113  Evgeniy Rannev & Olga Samoylova Russia
113  Dmitriy Shelestov & Irina Akimova Russia
113  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
118  Pavel Samofalov & Elena Mamuka Russia
118  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
120  Oleg Ischuk & Natalya Makvits Russia
120  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russia
120  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
123  Yuriy Afonin & Anna Kozlova Russia
123  Roman Levchik & Mariya Bushueva Russia
123  Ilya Neugodnikov & Renata Sergeeva Russia
123  Dmitriy Obukhov & Aleksandra Valova Russia
123  Ruslan Takhirov & Anna Olkova Russia
128  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
128  Anton Galtsov & Anna Khrulkova Russia
128  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
128  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
128  Yaroslav Ribakov & Karina Glebezdina Russia
133  Mikhail Baturin & Tatyana Bulavina Russia
133  Denis Cheremukhin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
133  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
133  Denis Malyustin & Irina Taushkanova Russia
133  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
133  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
139  Roman Paksyutkin & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
139  Dmitriy Prokhorov & Anna Krylova Russia
141  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
141  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russia
141  Stanislav Semenov & Elena Konovalova Russia
144  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Russia
145  Aleksandr Fedorov & Anna Frolova Russia
145  Gennadiy Kotelevets & Nina Chursina Russia
145  Tornike Lomtadze & Anna Dubrovina Russia
148  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
149  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
149  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
149  Ilya Medved & Anna Kolosova Russia
149  Alexander Ognev & Mariya Makhotko Russia
149  Anton Sokolov & Mariya Kyshtymova Russia
154  Gleb Goncharov & Tatiana Nasonova Russia
154  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russia

Round 1 (top 278)

156  Kirill Fadeev & Darya Gorkova Russia
156  Nikita Podlipenskiy & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
156  Pavel Rysin & Anastasiya Khlebalina Russia
159  Konstantin Shobukhov & Natalya Parshina Russia
160  Pavel Isobaev & Anastasiya Lokotkova Russia
161  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Natalya Petushkova Russia
162  Aleksey Arkhipov & Svetlana Makarova Russia
162  Ruslan Khayuzko & Tatyana Dokicheva Russia
162  Dmitry Smirnov & Nadezhda Dobritskaya Russia
162  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
166  Roman Bulychev & Mayya Larina Russia
166  Stanislav Chernov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
166  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
166  Kirill Ruzanov & Alina Ostapenko Russia
166  Ivan Stepanov & Arina Grishanina Russia
171  Anton Cherushev & Kseniya Kazarina Russia
171  Evgeniy Chigirev & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
171  Aleksey Grishin & Alina Dozhdeva Russia
171  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Anastasia Boyko Russia
171  Nikita Svirin & Veronika Roor Russia
171  Yuriy Tarudko & Yulia Zhukova Russia
171  Aleksander Vorobyev & Tatyana Potapenkova Russia
178  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
179  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
179  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
179  Kirill Mikheichev & Elizaveta Feflova Russia
182  Ernest Chaenkov & Anastasiya Sverkunova Russia
182  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
182  Evgeni Lazaryev & Mariya Makhnach Russia
182  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
182  Ilia Tkachenko & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
187  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
187  Konstantin Zhugan & Ekaterina Kudrina Russia
189  Konstantin Belovintsev & Kseniya Dublenskaya Russia
189  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
189  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Elizaveta Kirilkina Russia
189  Artem Shipilov & Olga Lesina Russia
189  Petr Yurtaev & Yana Timofeeva Russia
189  Vladimir Zverev & Dinara Gaysina Russia
195  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
195  Alexandr Makarov & Elena Symonova Russia
195  Sergey Panchenko & Viktoriya Skopintseva Russia
195  Evgeniy Podborskiy & Maria Naumchenko Russia
195  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
200  Nikolay Berezin & Nadezhda Trifonova Russia
209  Danil Chuchuk & Oksana Nikulina Russia
209  Aleksandr Terentyev & Iryna Khanova Russia
214  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
214  Igor Malyshev & Olga Khvesko Russia
214  Andrey Sychevskiy & Olga Semyenova Russia
214  Anton Zvonilov & Yana Glinkina Russia
218  Dmitriy Koroliev & Kseniya Bezhina Russia
218  Vasili Yakushin & Anastasiya Rezvushkina Russia
220  Yuriy Cherkunov & Mariya Marchenkova Russia
220  Kirill Fayzullin & Irma Zueva Russia
220  Ilya Kunitsyn & Olga Garbuzeva Russia
220  Igor Nikolaev & Larisa Lazareva Russia
220  Sergei Potapov & Yana Tsyganova Russia
220  Platon Stepanov & Anzhela Kurmaeva Russia
220  Maksim Vasyanovich & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
227  Arzuman Gadzhiev & Darya Korneeva Russia
227  Ilya Gorlov & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
227  Artem Klimenov & Maria Zaditovskaya Ukraine
227  Mikhail Komrakov & Anna Ayrapetova Russia
231  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Bykova Russia
231  Evgeniy Kunaev & Kristina Korneva Russia
231  Valeriy Lisechko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
231  Artem Novikov & Svetlana Dobritsa Russia
231  Aleksandr Pronin & Mariya Dryagina Russia
231  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
237  Aleksandr Serichenko & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
237  Aleksey Sokhin & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
237  Andrei Viatkin & Anastasia Shepeleva Russia
240  Dmitriy Aksenov & Anna Abnitskaya Russia
241  Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Garina Russia
241  Yuriy Chizhevskiy & Darya Popolitova Russia
241  Igor Emelyanov & Anna Trukhan Russia
241  Gleb Knyazhev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
245  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
245  Bashir Shaker & Anna Polushina Russia
245  Maksim Vorontsov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
248  Andrey Anisimov & Anna Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
248  Dmitriy Barbolin & Gulya Azizova Russia
248  Dmitrij Barshev & Elena Bashmakova Russia
248  Vladimir Berulava & Elena Gunina Russia
248  Alexander Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
248  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
248  Maksim Zaytsev & Marina Trofimova Russia
255  Igor Nechepurenko & Kseniya Ulyanova Russia
255  David Semenov & Arina Garankina Russia
257  Rafael Adrianov & Mariya Chernova Russia
257  Vasiliy Dedyukhin & Karina Bogatskaya Russia
257  Ivan Eremin & Kristina Komarova Russia
257  Vladislav Lutsenko & Aleksandra Slobodskaya Russia
257  Alexei Peregontsev & Daria Matiukhina Russia
257  Radomir Popov & Viktoriya Boyarkina Russia
263  Denis Averin & Yuliya Kokhanovskaya Russia
263  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
263  Kirill Korshikov & Anastasia Tarasiuk Russia
263  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
263  Andrey Rakin & Olga Kuschak Russia
263  Aleksandr Savelev & Veronika Andreeva Russia
263  Danil Tsarenkov & Biana Giller Russia
270  Aleksandr Ageev & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
270  Aleksandr Bobrov & Anastasiya Testova Russia
270  Aleksandr Garmider & Ekaterina Petukhova Russia
270  Evgeniy Kozlov & Daria Klimova Russia
274  Alexandr Beleniuk & Darya Panfilova Russia
274  Roman Eposhneshnikov & Anna Ovechko Russia
274  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
274  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Sbitneva Russia
278  Dmitriy Bondarskyy & Anna Zorkina Russia
278  Pavel Dyatlov & Vera Kurochkina Russia
278  Ivan Vdovin & Tatiana Gerasina Russia
281  Aleksey Fomin & Maria Ogurtsova Russia
281  Maksim Mazalev & Ekkaterina Kotova Russia
281  Aleksandr Muradyan & Mariya Suranova Russia
281  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
285  Sergey Goryachev & Dina Vorobeva Russia
286  Maksim Luchin & Olga Zavalina Russia
287  Boris Babintsev & Yuliya Uvarova Russia
287  Rustam Makhmutov & Yuliya Sadova Russia
289  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}