Results from Russian Open 2008 - Junior II Latin Friday, 24 October 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Junior II Latin Friday, 24 October 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
4  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
5  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
6  Kirill Pavlov & Milena Mekshun Russia
7  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
9  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Russia
10  Nikita Golota & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
11  Konstantin Andreev & Arina Borisova Russia
12  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
12  Nikolay Likhanov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
12  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
16  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
17  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
18  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
19  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
19  Aleksey Shabarshin & Marina Sirko Russia
21  Aleksandr Klyushin & Natalya Zakharova Russia
21  Valeriy Monakhov & Ella Troshina Russia
23  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
24  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
25  Vladislav Bogoslov & Margarita Apashkina Russia

Round 4 (top 50)

26  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
26  Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Savicheva Russia
28  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
29  Ivan Kazakevich & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
30  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
31  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
31  Maksim Shishov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
31  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
34  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
34  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
36  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
37  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
37  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
37  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
37  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
37  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova Russia
42  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
43  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
44  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
45  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
46  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
46  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
48  Andrey Prytkov & Ekaterina Boykova Russia
49  Stanislav Popov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
50  Maksim Blokhin & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

51  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
51  Maksim Promzelev & Yana Kardashenko Russia
53  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
54  Vadim Gorbach & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
54  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
56  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
56  Vladimir Nazarov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
58  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
58  Konstantin Kokorin & Mariya Vlasova Russia
58  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
61  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
61  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
61  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
61  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
65  Andrey Balakin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
65  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina Russia
65  Aleksey Shevtsov & Yuliya Mukhatinova Russia
68  Ilia Filippov & Kristina Prudnikova Russia
68  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
68  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
68  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
68  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
73  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
73  Roman Gerasimov & Anzhelika Sakhtinova Russia
73  Aleksandr Samigullin & Tatyana Kokorina Russia
76  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
76  Timofey Kulikov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
76  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
76  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
76  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
76  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
82  Anatoliy Konyshev & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
82  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
82  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
82  Albert Trofimov & Elena Guseva Russia
86  Aleksei Gusak & Mariya Sokolova Russia
86  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
86  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
89  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
89  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
91  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
91  Anton Krylov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
93  Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
93  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
93  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
96  Sergey Amelin & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
96  Nikita Urchev & Anna Larionova Russia
96  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia

Round 2 (top 185)

99  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
99  Artur Fayzullin & Elizaveta Mikhaylova Russia
99  Konstantin Khilyuk & Diana Drobotova Russia
99  Leonid Khozhaynov & Alena Vasileva Russia
99  Stanislav Klimkov & Milena Zueva Russia
99  Ivan Terentev & Anastasiya Bezdenezhnykh Russia
99  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
106  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
106  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
106  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
106  Artem Kruchin & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
106  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
106  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
112  Vladimir Fedorov & Yuliya Stepicheva Russia
112  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
112  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
112  Boris Kirginekov & Diana Afrosina Russia
112  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
112  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
112  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia
112  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
120  Anton Belousov & Natalya Ilinskaya Russia
120  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
120  Aleksey Varfolomeev & Anna Mukhotina Russia
120  Sergey Vlasiychuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
124  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
124  Vladislav Mashkarev & Kristina Solomatina Russia
124  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva Russia
124  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
128  Vladislav Gryanka & Valeriya Verstova Russia
128  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
128  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
128  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
132  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
132  Daniil Genze & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
132  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
132  Valentin Mukhrev & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
132  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
132  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
132  Egor Sapozhnikov & Alina Evdokimova Russia
132  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
132  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
141  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Yuliya Musikhina Russia
141  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
143  Dmitriy Knyazev & Mariya Borozdina Russia
143  Valentin Kosmachev & Valeriya Panshina Russia
143  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
143  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
143  David Subeliani & Mariya Veresova Russia
143  Evgeniy Terytsa & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
149  Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
149  Igor Dronov & Elizaveta Konopleva Russia
149  Denis Kalenov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
149  Arseniy Khorunzhiy & Yuliana Vartanova Russia
149  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
149  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
155  Sergey Minaev & Alena Silkina Russia
155  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
157  Aleksey Anikaev & Polina Pavlova Russia
157  Maksim Borodin & Darya Ryazanova Russia
157  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
157  Sergey Golubev & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
157  Andrey Ovsyannikov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
157  Sergey Vakhnin & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
157  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
164  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
164  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
164  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
164  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
164  Aleksey Terevkov & Ekaterina Krivosheina Russia
169  Nikita Yakovlev & Evgeniya Karpukhina Russia
169  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
171  Rustam Khasanov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
171  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
171  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
171  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
171  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
171  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
177  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
177  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
179  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
179  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
179  Nikolai Tarasov & Mariya Tatur Russia
179  Vladislav Ulyankin & Anastasiya Kutyreva Russia
179  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
184  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
185  Roman Tuzov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia

Round 1 (top 362)

186  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
186  Ilya Batov & Ekaterina Yanchuk Russia
186  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
186  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
186  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
186  Artem Pogudin & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
186  Vitaliy Shashkin & Natalya Bekker Russia
186  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
186  Denis Sytykh & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
186  Maksim Tuchin & Elizaveta Shlippert Russia
186  Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
197  Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
197  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
197  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
197  Manucher Mirzozoda & Nasima Isomati Russia
201  Dmitriy Efremov & Mariya Semenova Russia
201  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
201  Pavel Plotnikov & Darya Koshutina Russia
201  Evgeniy Sidorov & Darya Ivanova Russia
201  Dmitriy Strokov & Alina Kolesnik Russia
201  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
201  Artem Zorchenko & Kseniya Andrianova Russia
208  Dmitriy Agashkov & Darya Shevtsova Russia
208  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
208  Mechislav Korshikov & Elina Kalinina Russia
208  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
208  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
208  Viktor Nazarov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
208  Vladislav Ovtin & Anastasiya Koler Russia
208  Ilya Ryabov & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
208  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
217  Denis Dredilin & Alena Shapovalova Russia
217  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
217  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
217  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
217  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
217  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
217  Dmitriy Pigorev & Yana Klikina Russia
217  Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
217  Vitaliy Teteryatnikov & Yuliya Sayfulina Russia
226  Dmitriy Ammosov & Mariya Rogachyova Russia
226  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
226  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
226  Konstantin Dann & Yana Sharlay Russia
226  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
226  Aleksey Maksimov & Valentina Kostyleva Russia
226  Andrey Matev & Anastasiya Kudinova Russia
226  Ilya Nesterenko & Natalya Bek Russia
226  Arman Nikoyan & Viktoriya Nazarenko Ukraine
226  Nikita Slavich & Ekaterina Stukalova Russia
226  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
226  Ivan Sovetov & Svetlana Yaskevich Russia
238  Pavel Lesnichiy & Irina Borisova Russia
238  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Kseniya Smolina Russia
238  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
238  Vladimir Pankeev & Liliya Selyaeva Russia
238  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
238  Aleksey Romanov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
244  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
244  Aleksandr Boychenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
244  Pavel Bulavin & Marina Varichenko Russia
244  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
244  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
244  Nikita Evstafiev & Anastasiya Gorbonyuk Russia
244  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
244  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
244  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Polina Ivanova Russia
244  Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
244  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
244  Vladimir Shepelev & Anna Kern Russia
244  Albert Timergazin & Mariya Parshukova Russia
244  Mark Udintsev & Tatyana Ponomareva Russia
258  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
258  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
258  Aleksandr Korolev & Anastasiya Balandina Russia
258  Egor Maslov & Alena Valeeva Russia
258  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
258  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
264  Roman Asyaev & Polina Krylova Russia
264  Vladislav Babenkov & Kristina Tyu Russia
264  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
264  Ivan Kulygin & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
264  Dmitriy Muts & Alina Konyakhina Russia
264  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
264  Vyacheslav Statsenko & Viktoriya Alekseyko Russia
264  Sergey Suraev & Olga Ermolaeva Russia
272  Mnatsakan Galstyan & Karina Minakhina Russia
272  Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
272  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
272  Mikhail Kryukov & Radmila Agadzhanyan Russia
272  Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
272  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
272  Ilya Pastushkov & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
272  Viktor Shavrin & Kseniya Prikhodko Russia
272  Vladislav Treskin & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
281  Tigran Akinyan & Darya Matyunina Russia
281  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
281  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
281  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
281  Kirill Gorbatovskiy & Elizaveta Izmaylova Russia
281  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia
281  Pavel Krutikov & Valeriya Kabieva Russia
281  Sergey Kuznetsov & Liliya Sharina Russia
281  Artem Moshev & Anna Panferova Russia
281  Maksim Osipchuk & Anasasiya Kaska Russia
281  Artem Pobezhimov & Viktoriya Shatkina Russia
281  Ilya Ponomarev & Yana Imaykina Russia
281  Evgeniy Vagin & Kristina Mageramova Russia
294  Lev Abdullin & Evgeniya Paromova Russia
294  Aleksandr Ivanov & Darya Kosogorova Russia
294  Ilya Krasnov & Yuliya Pavkina Russia
294  Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
294  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
294  Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
294  Marat Zhanabekov & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
301  Gleb Bezumov & Marina Starkova Russia
301  Evgeniy Panezhin & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
301  Igor Pikunov & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
301  Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
301  Roman Shishkin & Katia Gostisheva Russia
301  Konstantin Vasilenko & Tatyana Simonova Russia
301  Aleksey Yupinzhan & Mariya Filippova Russia
308  Aleksey Kalashnikov & Angelina Makarova Russia
308  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
308  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
308  Pavel Savchenko & Leyla Khorozdzhu Russia
312  Maksim Dolgopol & Darya Petrova Russia
312  Maksim Dvornikov & Anna Kozyryeva Russia
312  Ilya Egorov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
312  Aleksey Nikiforov & Tatyana Shardina Russia
312  Anar Shakhguseynov & Darya Ryazantseva Russia
312  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
312  Denis Smirnov & Nadezhda Griva Russia
312  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
312  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
321  Dmitriy Mironov & Yuliya Andreychuk Russia
321  Anton Morozov & Valentina Khalina Russia
321  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Vasileva Russia
321  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia
321  Mikhail Safonov & Kseniya Popova Russia
321  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Ulyana Eshkinina Russia
327  Andrey Bakharev & Ekaterina Podolskaya Russia
327  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
327  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
327  Denys Karasev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
327  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
327  Ilya Popov & Anna Besedina Russia
327  Ilya Romanov & Viktoriya Savva Russia
327  Ivan Ukhanov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
335  Gabibulla Bagamedov & Valeriya Semenova Russia
335  Mikhail Bandel & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
335  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
335  Anatoliy Fedoseev & Inga Shlykova Russia
335  Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
335  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
335  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
335  Roman Pulman & Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russia
335  Kirill Vasilev & Serafima Emelyanenko Russia
335  Konstantin Voronin & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
345  Artem Boldyrev & Liliya Zaynatullina Russia
345  Andrey Fedorov & Viktoriya Kokoeva Russia
345  Aysen Ivanov & Darina Grekhova Russia
345  Aleksandr Karklin & Anna Selezneva Russia
345  Dmitry Nam & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
345  Roman Olaru & Mariya Boldareva Russia
345  Aleksey Taranovskiy & Anastasiya Trefilova Russia
345  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhukova Russia
353  Daniel Brisuela & Marina Volodina Russia
353  Andrey Granovskiy & Evgeniya Bazaleva Russia
353  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
353  Roman Kondratev & Karina Elbakyan Russia
353  Andrey Shadrikov & Kristina Pankratova Russia
353  Aleksandr Syrokvasovskiy & Evgeniya Syrokvasovskaya Russia
353  Aleksey Zhukov & Evgeniya Savina Russia
360  Vasiliy Drozdov & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
360  Aleksandr Efimenko & Anna Nizovtseva Russia
360  Aleksandr Krylov & Anastasiya Shvetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}