Results from Russian Open 2008 - Junior II Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Junior II Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Morozova Russia
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
4  Kirill Pavlov & Milena Mekshun Russia
5  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
6  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
7  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
9  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
10  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
11  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
12  Ivan Kazakevich & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
12  Aleksandr Klimkin & Irina Grishina Russia
14  Timofey Kulikov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
16  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Russia
16  Vladislav Bogoslov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
18  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
19  Aleksey Shabarshin & Marina Sirko Russia
20  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
21  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
22  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
23  Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Savicheva Russia
24  Timofey Chufarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
25  Aleksandr Klyushin & Natalya Zakharova Russia

Round 4 (top 50)

26  Roman Geydenrikh & Darya Orba Russia
26  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
26  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
26  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
30  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
30  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
30  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
30  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
34  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
35  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
35  Mikhail Nazarov & Polina Maksimova Russia
35  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
38  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
39  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
39  Aleksandr Samigullin & Tatyana Kokorina Russia
39  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
42  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
42  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
44  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
44  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
46  Sergey Chunikhin & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
47  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
48  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
49  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Polina Kiseleva Russia
50  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Savushkina Russia

Round 3 (top 100)

51  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
51  Maksim Zimin & Erika Antoschuk Russia
51  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
51  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
55  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
55  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
55  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
55  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Alina Belyaeva Russia
59  Andrey Chulanov & Darya Smoroda Russia
59  Artem Kruchin & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
61  Vladimir Fedorov & Yuliya Stepicheva Russia
61  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
63  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
63  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
63  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
66  Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
66  Vladislav Gryanka & Valeriya Verstova Russia
66  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
69  Andrey Balakin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
69  Boris Kirginekov & Diana Afrosina Russia
69  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
72  Aleksey Anikaev & Polina Pavlova Russia
72  Konstantin Dann & Yana Sharlay Russia
72  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
72  Dmitriy Knyazev & Mariya Borozdina Russia
72  Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
72  Albert Trofimov & Elena Guseva Russia
72  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
72  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
72  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
81  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
81  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
81  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
84  Aleksei Gusak & Mariya Sokolova Russia
84  Oleg Kuvshinov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
84  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
84  Stanislav Popov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
88  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
88  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
90  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
90  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
90  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
90  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
90  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
95  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
96  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Kseniya Smolina Russia
96  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
98  Rustam Khasanov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
98  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
100  Roman Gerasimov & Anzhelika Sakhtinova Russia

Round 2 (top 176)

101  Anton Belousov & Natalya Ilinskaya Russia
101  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Irina Ivakina Russia
101  Stanislav Klimkov & Milena Zueva Russia
101  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
101  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
101  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
101  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
101  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
109  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
109  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
109  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
109  Anatoliy Fedoseev & Inga Shlykova Russia
109  Daniil Genze & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
109  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
109  Vladimir Nazarov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
116  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
116  Viktor Katerinich & Sofia Edikhanova Russia
116  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
116  Dmitriy Nechaev & Evgeniya Kuybarova Russia
116  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
116  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
116  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
116  Aleksandr Rodionov & Kristina Makarova Russia
116  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
116  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
126  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
126  Dmitriy Karmazin & Anastasiya Talanova Russia
126  Konstantin Kokorin & Mariya Vlasova Russia
126  Dmitriy Muts & Alina Konyakhina Russia
126  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
126  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva Russia
126  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
126  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
126  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
135  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
135  Maksim Blokhin & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
135  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
135  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
135  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
135  Sergey Suraev & Olga Ermolaeva Russia
141  Aleksandr Buskin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
141  Dmitriy Korchagin & Alina Plesnina Russia
141  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
144  Ilia Filippov & Kristina Prudnikova Russia
144  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
144  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
144  Maksim Shishov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
148  Pavel Lesnichiy & Irina Borisova Russia
148  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
148  Fedor Reshetnikov & Regina Gvozdeva Russia
148  Vitaliy Shashkin & Natalya Bekker Russia
152  Igor Dronov & Elizaveta Konopleva Russia
152  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
152  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
152  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
152  Ivan Terentev & Anastasiya Bezdenezhnykh Russia
157  Vladislav Babenkov & Kristina Tyu Russia
157  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
157  Nikolai Tarasov & Mariya Tatur Russia
157  Nikita Urchev & Anna Larionova Russia
161  Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
161  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
161  Egor Maslov & Alena Valeeva Russia
164  Nikolay Razuvaev & Mariya Barabanova Russia
164  Marat Taychinov & Anna Merkureva Russia
166  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
166  Marat Zhanabekov & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
168  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
168  Nikita Slavich & Ekaterina Stukalova Russia
168  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
171  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
171  Ilya Ryabov & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
171  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
174  Pavel Bulavin & Marina Varichenko Russia
174  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
176  Aleksandr Kharkovskiy & Mariya Sukhareva Russia

Round 1 (top 350)

177  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
177  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Polina Ivanova Russia
177  Andrey Petryaev & Inessa Krivovyazenko Russia
177  Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
177  David Subeliani & Mariya Veresova Russia
177  Denis Sytykh & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
177  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
184  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
184  Dmitriy Efremov & Mariya Semenova Russia
184  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
184  Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
184  Evgeniy Terytsa & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
189  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
189  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
189  Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
189  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
189  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
189  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
189  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
189  Sergey Vlasiychuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
189  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
198  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
198  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
198  Vladislav Ovtin & Anastasiya Koler Russia
198  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
198  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova Russia
198  Maksim Tuchin & Elizaveta Shlippert Russia
204  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
204  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
204  Valentin Mukhrev & Yaroslava Satalkina Russia
204  Viktor Nazarov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
204  Igor Pikunov & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
204  Aleksey Shevtsov & Yuliya Mukhatinova Russia
210  Anatoliy Blagodurov & Nataliya Soloveva Russia
210  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
210  Manucher Mirzozoda & Nasima Isomati Russia
210  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
210  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
215  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
215  Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
215  Aleksandr Silin & Madina Kulieva Russia
215  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
215  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
215  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Ulyana Eshkinina Russia
215  Evgeniy Zhuykov & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
215  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
223  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
223  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
223  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
223  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
223  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
223  Ilya Krasnov & Yuliya Pavkina Russia
223  Artem Markov & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
223  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
223  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
223  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
223  Viktor Ponomarenko & Viktoriya Kiryakova Russia
223  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
223  Roman Shyurov & Anastasiya Burova Russia
223  Roman Tuzov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
223  Konstantin Voronin & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
238  Andrey Bogdanov & Anastasiya Lavrenteva Russia
238  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
238  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
238  Evgeniy Drozdov & Margarita Alekseeva Russia
238  Artem Pavkin & Olga Titova Russia
238  Ilya Romanov & Viktoriya Savva Russia
238  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
238  Vyacheslav Statsenko & Viktoriya Alekseyko Russia
238  Vladislav Ulyankin & Anastasiya Kutyreva Russia
238  Konstantin Vasilenko & Tatyana Simonova Russia
248  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
248  Dmitriy Ammosov & Mariya Rogachyova Russia
248  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
248  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
248  Mnatsakan Galstyan & Karina Minakhina Russia
248  Denis Karpov & Olesya Gorbunova Russia
248  Evgeniy Kharitonov & Ella Tatulyan Russia
248  Arseniy Khorunzhiy & Yuliana Vartanova Russia
248  Valentin Kosmachev & Valeriya Panshina Russia
248  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Yuliya Musikhina Russia
248  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
248  Artem Pogudin & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
260  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
260  Pavel Dobrynin & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
260  Kirill Gorbatovskiy & Elizaveta Izmaylova Russia
260  Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
264  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
264  Vladimir Pankeev & Liliya Selyaeva Russia
264  Viktor Shavrin & Kseniya Prikhodko Russia
264  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
268  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
268  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
268  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
268  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
268  Vladimir Pereverzev & Yuliya Barteneva Russia
268  Pavel Plotnikov & Darya Koshutina Russia
268  Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
268  Aleksey Smirnov & Viktoriya Saponenko Russia
268  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
268  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
278  Mikhail Bandel & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
278  Sergey Dergunov & Valeriya Ishina Russia
278  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
278  Maksim Gresko & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
278  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
278  Anar Shakhguseynov & Darya Ryazantseva Russia
278  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Ionenkova Russia
278  Dmitriy Strokov & Alina Kolesnik Russia
278  Mark Udintsev & Tatyana Ponomareva Russia
287  Artem Boldyrev & Liliya Zaynatullina Russia
287  Aleksandr Boychenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
287  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
287  Aleksandr Ivanov & Darya Kosogorova Russia
287  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
287  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
287  Roman Shishkin & Katia Gostisheva Russia
294  Lev Abdullin & Evgeniya Paromova Russia
294  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
294  Andrey Granovskiy & Evgeniya Bazaleva Russia
294  Aleksey Kalashnikov & Angelina Makarova Russia
294  Denys Karasev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
294  Mechislav Korshikov & Elina Kalinina Russia
294  Pavel Krutikov & Valeriya Kabieva Russia
294  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
302  Andrey Bakharev & Ekaterina Podolskaya Russia
302  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
302  Maksim Osipchuk & Anasasiya Kaska Russia
302  Roman Pulman & Vasilisa Kiyatkina Russia
302  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia
302  Aleksey Romanov & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
302  Aleksey Yupinzhan & Mariya Filippova Russia
309  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
309  Ilya Nesterenko & Natalya Bek Russia
311  Dmitriy Emelyanov & Maria Klimenko Russia
311  Aleksandr Fedin & Polina Derevyanko Russia
311  Sergey Kuznetsov & Liliya Sharina Russia
311  Ivan Mareev & Veronika Belostropova Russia
311  Aleksey Nikiforov & Tatyana Shardina Russia
311  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
311  Ilya Ponomarev & Yana Imaykina Russia
311  Aleksandr Turygin & Olga Lakeeva Russia
311  Sergey Vakhnin & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
320  Roman Asyaev & Polina Krylova Russia
320  Gleb Bezumov & Marina Starkova Russia
320  Vladislav Darer & Kristina Medvedeva Russia
320  Aleksey Punin & Kristina Nazarikova Russia
320  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
320  Kirill Vishnevskiy & Natalya Ivanova Russia
320  Vladislav Zagnetin & Anna Gromyko Russia
327  Anton Bazhenov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
327  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
327  Vasiliy Drozdov & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
327  Danila Efimov & Anastasiya Rozeeva Russia
327  Aleksandr Karklin & Anna Selezneva Russia
327  Aleksandr Krylov & Anastasiya Shvetsova Russia
327  Konstantin Kustov & Lyubov Shiryaeva Russia
327  Mikhail Safonov & Kseniya Popova Russia
327  Pavel Savchenko & Leyla Khorozdzhu Russia
327  Vitaliy Teteryatnikov & Yuliya Sayfulina Russia
327  Aleksandr Zaikin & Viktoriya Shatkina Russia
338  Aysen Ivanov & Darina Grekhova Russia
338  Samir Knyazev & Ekaterina Trefilova Russia
338  Pavel Kozyn & Maria Kryuchkova Russia
338  Anton Morozov & Valentina Khalina Russia
338  Andrey Shadrikov & Kristina Pankratova Russia
338  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
338  Aleksandr Syrokvasovskiy & Evgeniya Syrokvasovskaya Russia
338  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
338  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhukova Russia
338  Ivan Ukhanov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
348  Anatoliy Bryanskiy & Ekaterina Bryanskaya Russia
348  Aleksandr Efimenko & Anna Nizovtseva Russia
348  Dmitry Nam & Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}