Results from Russian Open 2008 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 26 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Junior I Latin Sunday, 26 October 2008

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
3  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
5  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Russia
6  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
7  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
9  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
10  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
11  Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
12  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
13  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich Russia
14  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia

Quarter-final

15  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
16  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
17  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
18  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
19  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
20  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
21  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
21  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
21  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
24  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
24  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
26  Ivan Mitichkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
26  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
28  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia

Round 4 (top 56)

29  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
29  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
29  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
32  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
32  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elena Salazkina Russia
32  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
35  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
35  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
35  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russia
38  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
38  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
40  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Russia
41  Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Mariya Fonareva Russia
41  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
41  Roman Slavyanskiy & Evgeniya Kamenskikh Russia
44  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
44  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
44  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
44  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russia
48  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Elizaveta Blokhina Russia
48  Artem Ananchenko & Polina Golubeva Russia
48  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
51  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
52  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
53  Valeriy Pogodin & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
54  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
55  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Russia
55  Ivan Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

57  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
58  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
59  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
59  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
59  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
59  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
63  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
63  Egor Prokhonchukov & Viktoriya Zhidkova Russia
65  Maksim Glebov & Anna Vasileva Russia
65  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Russia
67  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shomina Russia
68  Egor Dyakov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
68  Danil Klimentev & Anastasiya Shalimova Russia
70  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russia
70  Evgeniy Lupachev & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia
70  Ilya Markin & Alina Bubnenko Russia
73  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Mariya Oblakova Russia
73  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
75  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
75  Stanislav Mamonov & Anzhelika Leykam Russia
75  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
78  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
79  Nikita Smolnikov & Anastasiya Yurchuk Russia
80  Vladislav Baronin & Olesya Kalinkina Russia
80  Evgeniy Ivanov & Diana Kotereva Russia
80  Artush Oganisyan & Marina Kodina Russia
80  Aleksandr Petrov & Mariya Konstantinova Russia
80  Maksim Valishevskiy & Yana Isaeva Russia
85  Igor Sartakov & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
85  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
87  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
87  Sergey Golovachev & Irina Zasko Russia
87  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
90  Petr Matsarskiy & Mariya Boguslavskaya Russia
91  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
91  Eduard Mineev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
93  Lev Khalemskiy & Maria Yamschikova Russia
93  Denis Kuklin & Anna Perminova Russia
95  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
96  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia

Round 2 (top 156)

97  Anton Amanov & Darya Andrianova Russia
97  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
97  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Pozdysheva Russia
97  Evgeniy Smirnov & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
101  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
102  Roman Balkov & Diana Okoemova Russia
102  Maksim Gamzaev & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
102  Pavel Ilyashenko & Ekaterina Aleksandrova Russia
102  Nikita Ryleev & Polina Lisechko Russia
106  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Russia
106  Andrey Korolev & Sabina Kralichkina Russia
106  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
106  Vladislav Shatyy & Darya Maryankova Russia
110  Andrey Marinich & Viktoria Dorofeeva Russia
110  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
110  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
110  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
110  Andrey Sukhotin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
110  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
116  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
116  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
116  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
116  Vladimir Vasilev & Alina Ivanova Russia
120  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
121  Oleg Kuznetsov & Anna Vlasova Russia
122  Gordey Gorbunov & Anna Anikina Russia
122  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
122  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
122  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Russia
126  Maksim Perov & Margarita Chumutina Russia
127  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
127  Daniil Ovchar & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
127  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
130  Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Mariya Usanina Russia
130  Aleksey Zykov & Nadezhda Averina Russia
132  Saveliy Shipetsov & Ivetta Chukhareva Russia
133  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
133  Ilya Luchina & Anastasiya Kirsha Russia
133  Viktor Shiryaev & Valeriya Piyagina Russia
136  Ivan Kromm & Kseniya Koval Russia
136  Aleksandr Naumov & Anastasiya Deeva Russia
136  Aleksandr Rudenko & Anna Mokrushina Russia
139  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
139  Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
141  Arman Makash & Vilena Makash Russia
141  Nikita Zhila & Tatyana Dykina Russia
143  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
143  Renat Mutigullin & Nelya Likhenko Russia
145  Vadim Fomichev & Mariya Polushkina Russia
145  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
145  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
148  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
149  Nikita Bukhmin & Anna Podnebesnaya Russia
149  Nikita Grigorevskij & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
149  Igor Gritsay & Valeriya Remina Russia
152  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
153  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
153  Ruslan Masalimov & Vlada Volkova Russia
155  Pavel Konoplin & Darya Rogovaya Russia
156  Aleksey Shipilov & Zlata Martynyuk Russia

Round 1 (top 288)

157  Sergey Kapustin & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
157  Oleg Novitskiy & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
159  Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
159  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
159  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
159  Mikhail Myasnikov & Elizaveta Slobodchikova Russia
159  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
164  Aleksey Bandyshev & Aleksandra Skripkina Russia
164  Rustam Bobiev & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
164  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
164  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
164  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
164  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
164  Kirill Lisenkov & Arina Smirnova Russia
164  Maksim Rakitin & Marina Antonenko Russia
164  Maksim Salnikov & Yulia Salnikova Russia
164  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
164  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Kristina Gets Russia
175  Roman Babaskin & Polina Gorzieva Russia
175  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Russia
177  Semen Evdokimov & Yana Lvova Russia
177  Ilya Konyaev & Alisa Zachinyaeva Russia
179  Pavel Ageev & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
179  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
179  Evgeniy Stepin & Galina Volkova Russia
182  Dmitriy Bokov & Anastasiya Nagornaya Russia
182  Nikita Golubev & Yuliya Makeeva Russia
182  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
182  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
182  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Kozachuk Russia
182  Artem Timchenko & Alina Repina Russia
182  Vladislav Ulyanov & Irina Alekseeva Russia
189  Aleksey Andrianov & Anna Kochmareva Russia
189  Sergey Koryakov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
191  Vitaliy Mironov & Ilina Semenova Russia
191  Maksim Shabanov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
191  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
191  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Russia
195  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
195  Maksim Makunin & Nadezhda Zhuravleva Russia
195  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
195  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
199  Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
199  Aleksey Krutov & Polina Kudryavtseva Russia
199  Aleksandr Lyzlov & Alena Zhogol Russia
199  Georgiy Shkalov & Kseniya Baranova Russia
203  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Russia
203  Fedor Baskov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
203  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Milana Serdyuk Russia
206  Andrey Sabelnikov & Alena Uvarova Russia
207  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
207  Vladislav Gordeev & Darya Parshina Russia
207  German Kostyuchek & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
207  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
207  Nikita Schikanov & Svetlana Bibikova Russia
212  Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
212  Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia
212  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
212  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
216  Aleksandr Konstantinov & Anna Kuznetsova Russia
216  Vladislav Sbotov & Venera Akzhigitova Russia
216  Andrey Sharenkov & Olesya Balchuk Russia
219  Artur Chazov & Yana Dresvyannikova Russia
219  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander Russia
219  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russia
222  Vladislav Andris & Anastasiya Mogutova Russia
222  Artemiy Knyazev & Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia
222  Konstantin Marenin & Lidiya Rodchenkova Russia
222  Denis Pimchev & Elizaveta Fedorova Russia
222  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Russia
227  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
227  Elmir Mardanov & Irina Bulavina Russia
227  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
227  Danil Troshnev & Anna Lepikhova Russia
231  Rodion Belousov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
231  Aleksey Erofeev & Tamara Saakova Russia
231  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
234  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
234  Georgiy Starodubtsev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
236  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
236  Maksim Demin & Nadezhda Tovarchiy Russia
236  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
236  Ilya Mikhalitsin & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
236  Georgiy Shkurdalov & Margarita Ostrovskaya Russia
241  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
241  Oleg Konstantinov & Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia
241  Nikita Makarin & Sofya Kunitsyna Russia
241  Denis Utekhin & Sofi Kasatkina Russia
245  Vitaliy Dmitriev & Elena Labzina Russia
245  Artur Galimov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
245  Aleksandr Gurev & Anastasiya Budarina Russia
245  Vasiliy Melnikov & Olga Bukhteeva Russia
245  Konstantin Vladimirov & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
245  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
251  Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
251  Yuriy Lukyanov & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
251  Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
251  Artemiy Sabinin & Aleksandra Mishkina Russia
251  Aleksandr Stupin & Mariya Gryzunova Russia
256  Yaroslav Bolotov & Leyla Magazhanova Russia
256  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
256  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
256  Nikita Khristolyubov & Darya Klimkova Russia
256  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
256  Aleksandr Kurochkin & Yana Kruchinina Russia
256  Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
256  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
256  Vladislav Solovev & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
265  Oleg Baranov & Olga Spitsyna Russia
265  Mikhail Chumakov & Alina Shabanova Russia
265  Aleksey Dubravin & Mariya Khodakova Russia
265  Andrey Soldatov & Valeriya Samsonkina Russia
269  Anatoliy Pashigin & Anna Gavrilina Russia
269  Sergey Sergeyev & Arina Erisova Russia
269  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
272  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russia
272  Aleksandr Panaskov & Anastasiya Volkova Russia
272  Andrey Samuylov & Aleksandra Vasileva Russia
272  Denis Tolkachev & Anastasiya Trofimova Russia
276  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Ekaterina Tishina Russia
276  Filipp Basko & Sofiya Ivanova Russia
276  Yurij Druzhinin & Polina Odegova Russia
276  Andrey Neklyudov & Katalina Yakovenko Russia
276  Platon Promyslov & Ekaterina Lamanova Russia
276  Denis Shityagin & Anastasiya Zhestkova Russia
282  Sergey Askalin & Mariya Danilova Russia
282  Daniil Ermolaev & Mariya Veselova Russia
282  Konstantin Lazarev & Darya Runova Russia
282  Dmitriy Maldzigov & Viktoriya Maldzigova Russia
282  Anton Mezhenkov & Aleksandra Tavintseva Russia
287  Sergey Ivanov & Darya Evdokimova Russia
287  Nikita Vasilev & Elizaveta Stratenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}