Results from Russian Open 2008 - Junior I Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Junior I Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
3  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
4  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
5  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
6  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
7  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
9  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
10  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russia
11  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
12  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
14  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Russia
15  Aleksey Ermilov & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
15  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
17  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
18  Aleksey Degtyarev & Valeriya Besskaya Russia
19  Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich Russia
19  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
21  Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
21  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
23  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
23  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia

Round 4 (top 47)

25  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Russia
25  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
27  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
28  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
29  Nikita Pavlov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
29  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Russia
31  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
32  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
32  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russia
34  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
34  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russia
36  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
37  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
37  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
37  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
40  Lev Khalemskiy & Maria Yamschikova Russia
40  Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
42  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
42  Maksim Chernyaev & Tatyana Chernik Russia
44  Vladislav Antufev & Anna Soloveva Russia
45  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russia
45  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shomina Russia
47  Sergey Kapustin & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia

Round 3 (top 92)

48  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
48  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
48  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
48  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Russia
52  Aleksey Bandyshev & Aleksandra Skripkina Russia
52  Aleksandr Guschin & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
54  Stas Pavlov & Polina Kutina Russia
54  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
54  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
57  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
57  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
59  Egor Dyakov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
59  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
61  Vladislav Baronin & Olesya Kalinkina Russia
61  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
61  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elena Salazkina Russia
61  Mikhail Myasnikov & Elizaveta Slobodchikova Russia
61  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
66  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Elizaveta Blokhina Russia
66  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
68  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
69  Danil Klimentev & Anastasiya Shalimova Russia
69  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
69  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
72  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
73  Sergey Gribov & Valeriya Tolmacheva Russia
73  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
73  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
76  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
76  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Russia
78  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
79  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
79  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
79  Uladzislau Niafrodau & Katsiaryna Prykhozhaya Byelorussia
79  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
83  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
83  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
83  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
83  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
83  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
88  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
89  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
90  Petr Matsarskiy & Mariya Boguslavskaya Russia
91  Nikita Malyshev & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
92  Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Mariya Usanina Russia

Round 2 (top 170)

93  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
93  Nikita Orunov & Veronika Mischenko Russia
95  Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
95  Roman Balkov & Diana Okoemova Russia
95  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
95  Maksim Perov & Margarita Chumutina Russia
95  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
95  Aleksey Zykov & Nadezhda Averina Russia
101  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
101  Artush Oganisyan & Marina Kodina Russia
101  Vladymir Orlov & Kristina Bespalova Russia
101  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
101  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
101  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
107  Kirill Kepper & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
107  Ivan Kromm & Kseniya Koval Russia
107  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
107  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
111  Stanislav Mamonov & Anzhelika Leykam Russia
112  Roman Babaskin & Polina Gorzieva Russia
112  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
112  Maksim Seliverstov & Valeriya Petina Russia
112  Saveliy Shipetsov & Ivetta Chukhareva Russia
112  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
117  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
117  Aleksandr Petrov & Mariya Konstantinova Russia
117  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Russia
120  Denis Kuklin & Anna Perminova Russia
120  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
120  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
123  Igor Gritsay & Valeriya Remina Russia
123  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
123  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
123  Maksim Rakitin & Marina Antonenko Russia
123  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Mariya Oblakova Russia
128  Sergey Golovachev & Irina Zasko Russia
128  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
128  Pavel Komarov & Tatyana Adam Russia
128  Andrey Korolev & Sabina Kralichkina Russia
128  Andrey Marinich & Viktoria Dorofeeva Russia
128  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
128  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
128  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
136  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
136  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
136  Evgeniy Melchakov & Viktoriya Altergot Russia
136  Aleksandr Naumov & Anastasiya Deeva Russia
136  Konstantin Sapunov & Anastasiya Ulyanina Russia
136  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
136  Danil Troshnev & Anna Lepikhova Russia
136  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
144  Nikita Grigorevskij & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
144  German Kostyuchek & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
144  Aleksey Nefedkin & Irina Botalova Russia
144  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Kristina Gets Russia
148  Pavel Ageev & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
148  Yurij Druzhinin & Polina Odegova Russia
148  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
148  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
152  Eduard Mineev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
152  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russia
152  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
155  Egor Kamalutdinov & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
156  Maksim Glebov & Anna Vasileva Russia
156  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander Russia
156  Artem Toporov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
156  Vladislav Ulyanov & Irina Alekseeva Russia
160  Aleksandr Fedorov & Anna Frolova Russia
160  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
160  Aleksandr Lazuko & Sviatlana Harnouskaya Byelorussia
160  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
164  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
164  Roman Karpov & Yuliya Donchenko Byelorussia
164  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
167  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Russia
168  Nikita Schikanov & Svetlana Bibikova Russia
168  German Silyuk & Olga Stepanova Russia
170  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia

Round 1 (top 290)

171  Andrey Afonin & Elena Redina Russia
171  Yaroslav Bolotov & Leyla Magazhanova Russia
171  Maksim Gamzaev & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
171  Vladislav Gordeev & Darya Parshina Russia
171  Nikita Khristolyubov & Darya Klimkova Russia
171  Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
171  Vasiliy Melnikov & Olga Bukhteeva Russia
171  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Russia
179  Nikita Golubev & Yuliya Makeeva Russia
179  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
179  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
179  Sergey Sergeyev & Arina Erisova Russia
179  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Kozachuk Russia
184  Vladislav Bobkov & Sofiya Borodina Russia
184  Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
184  Nail Ganiev & Nataliya Sadchikova Russia
184  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
184  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
184  Mikhail Romodin & Valeriya Andrievskaya Russia
184  Andrey Sabelnikov & Alena Uvarova Russia
184  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
184  Aleksey Shipilov & Zlata Martynyuk Russia
184  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
184  Andrey Soldatov & Valeriya Samsonkina Russia
184  Evgeniy Stepin & Galina Volkova Russia
184  Ilya Voytovich & Nataliya Lunina Russia
197  Sergey Koryakov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
197  Vladislav Sbotov & Venera Akzhigitova Russia
197  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
200  Vladislav Andris & Anastasiya Mogutova Russia
200  Evgeny Klochkov & Mariya Titova Russia
200  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
200  Renat Mutigullin & Nelya Likhenko Russia
204  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
204  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
206  Ilya Konyaev & Alisa Zachinyaeva Russia
206  Yuriy Lukyanov & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
206  Georgiy Starodubtsev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
206  Viktor Suverin & Dayana Simonova Russia
210  Rustam Bobiev & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
210  Aleksey Erofeev & Tamara Saakova Russia
210  Aleksey Mironenko & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
210  Anatoliy Pashigin & Anna Gavrilina Russia
210  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
215  Damir Akhmetzyanov & Tatyana Khadarina Russia
215  Vitaliy Belousov & Darya Antyufeva Russia
215  Stanislav Chernov & Kristina Efimushkina Russia
215  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
215  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
215  Ilya Luchina & Anastasiya Kirsha Russia
215  Aleksandr Lyzlov & Alena Zhogol Russia
215  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia
215  Rafael Yusupov & Dayana Babushkina Russia
224  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
224  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
224  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
224  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
224  Vitaliy Mironov & Ilina Semenova Russia
229  Andrey Grin & Svetlana Dvurechenskaya Russia
229  Filipp Ivanov & Anna Klimchak Russia
229  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
229  Oleg Novitskiy & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
229  Gleb Rudik & Mariya Mavropulo Russia
229  Artemiy Sabinin & Aleksandra Mishkina Russia
229  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
236  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
236  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
238  Anton Amanov & Darya Andrianova Russia
238  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Russia
238  Artur Galimov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
238  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
238  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
238  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Elena Shutikhina Russia
238  Andrey Nevedrov & Irina Marson Russia
238  Rustam Sayfullaev & Olga Tikhomirova Russia
238  Georgiy Shkalov & Kseniya Baranova Russia
238  Aleksandr Smirnov & Ekaterina Bazanova Russia
248  Sergey Danilin & Aleksandra Babenko Russia
248  Artem Fedorov & Kseniya Yanchuk Russia
248  Artem Golovkov & Mariya Melkevich Russia
248  Pavel Konoplin & Darya Rogovaya Russia
248  Maksim Lomtev & Kristina Ilina Russia
248  Vladislav Smirnov & Mariya Romanova Russia
248  Nikita Zhila & Tatyana Dykina Russia
255  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
255  Ivan Klochkov & Darya Aleksandrova Russia
255  Elmir Mardanov & Irina Bulavina Russia
255  Aleksandr Panaskov & Anastasiya Volkova Russia
255  Artem Timchenko & Alina Repina Russia
255  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Viktoriya Sverdlikova Russia
261  Igor Ignatev & Natalya Ignateva Russia
261  Nikita Kononov & Juliya Bykova Russia
261  Anton Mezhenkov & Aleksandra Tavintseva Russia
261  Denis Tolkachev & Anastasiya Trofimova Russia
261  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Milana Serdyuk Russia
266  Evgeniy Gribachev & Tamara Lukina Russia
266  Aleksandr Melnov & Olesya Chulygina Russia
266  Denis Pimchev & Elizaveta Fedorova Russia
266  Matvey Timkin & Elizaveta Vorsina Russia
266  Denis Utekhin & Sofi Kasatkina Russia
271  Aleksey Dubravin & Mariya Khodakova Russia
271  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
271  Ivan Ivanov & Taisiya Gorelova Russia
271  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
271  Igor Oleynikov & Dina Zyablova Russia
271  Aleksandr Zaytsev & Anastasiya Muravskaya Russia
277  Semen Evdokimov & Yana Lvova Russia
277  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Russia
279  Rodion Belousov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
279  Maksim Makunin & Nadezhda Zhuravleva Russia
279  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russia
279  Oleg Skvortsov & Ekaterina Lykova Russia
279  Aleksandr Yakovenko & Anastasiya Popova Russia
284  Stanislav Brekhar & Lyubov Savrova Russia
284  Sergey Ivanov & Darya Evdokimova Russia
286  Dmitriy Maldzigov & Viktoriya Maldzigova Russia
286  Platon Promyslov & Ekaterina Lamanova Russia
288  Andrey Samuylov & Aleksandra Vasileva Russia
289  Daniil Ermolaev & Mariya Veselova Russia
290  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Ekaterina Tishina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}